State Ski Girls Varsity SuperG

2014 State Ski Girls Varsity SuperG Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
116
 
Teagan Hipp
Arrowhead
193
 
*AUDREY ADLER
Oconomowoc
123
 
Ruby Peltonen
Ashwabay
247
 
Cheyenne Walker
Franklin High School -MED
127
 
ALLIE AMATO
Brookfield East
232
 
*Maya Desai
Wausau West
141
 
*Molly Ogden
DSHA
148
 
Charlotte Doering
Homestead High School
212
 
*Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
248
 
Allison Holum
Franklin High School -MED
219
 
*Ally Dykman
Verona
249
 
Christine Rinehart
Monona Grove -MED
179
 
Olivia Krigbaum
Middleton
162
 
Katie Arneson
Madison Edgewood
200
 
Danielle Sylvester
slinger
169
 
Avery Plautz
Madison West
186
 
vickie valen
mukwonago
110
 
MADELINE KNORR
AOWS
155
 
Abby Shaw
Kettle Moraine High School
175
 
Emma Buhr
MFHS
206
 
*Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
134
 
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
226
 
CAROLINE MAAHS
WAUSAU EAST
254
 
*Annetta Ferreri
Whitefish Bay -MED
239
 
*Laura Devenport
westbendskiteam
Seed 2
124
 
Emma Meeker
Ashwabay
163
 
Melissa Derr
Madison Edgewood
246
 
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial -MED
149
 
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead High School
135
 
*ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
142
 
Elizabeth Jaekels
DSHA
220
 
*Madeline Pielage
Verona
201
 
*Amy Kopfmann
slinger
250
 
Rylie Hendren
Muskego -MED
156
 
Lauren Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
240
 
Sarah Devenport
westbendskiteam
117
 
Madeline Sorenson
Arrowhead
233
 
Elly Schlinkmann
Wausau West
194
 
SARAH PETELINSEK
Oconomowoc
171
 
*Samara Lerner
Madison West
207
 
*Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
176
 
*Petra Rack
MFHS
252
 
Reilly Birkett
River Valley Co-op -MED
128
 
*HAILEY MCKENNA
Brookfield East
228
 
MIRANDA KLOS
WAUSAU EAST
180
 
Clare Grimm
Middleton
187
 
andrea kinsey
mukwonago
251
 
*Georgi Llanas
Muskego -MED
112
 
MAGGIE JOHNSON
AOWS
213
 
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee
Seed 3
118
 
Madalyn Trapp
Arrowhead
129
 
CARLY WOLFF
Brookfield East
136
 
ANDREA HAPPEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
195
 
EMILY KNEISER
Oconomowoc
221
 
*Abbie Homan
Verona
214
 
Stephanie Larson
University School of Milwaukee
234
 
Kristina Geiger
Wausau West
125
 
Clara Holder
Ashwabay
111
 
MARA STENGER
AOWS
241
 
*Lizzy Henning
westbendskiteam
188
 
stephanie buccanero
mukwonago
182
 
Tia Rashke
Middleton
208
 
*Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
143
 
*Julia DuBois
DSHA
164
 
Skyler DeMorett
Madison Edgewood
177
 
*Anna Hoegsten
MFHS
159
 
Ayla Gagne
Kettle Moraine High School
253
 
Shelby Orcutt
Stoughton Individual -MED
245
 
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School -MED
150
 
Lizzy Tucker
Homestead High School
172
 
*Erika Rattunde
Madison West
227
 
SYDNEY BLASKOWSKI
WAUSAU EAST
202
 
*Andrea Jasperson
slinger
Seed 4
181
 
Liddy Whritenour
Middleton
209
 
Grace O'Rourke
ULS-BA-LCL
170
 
Maddie Goetz
Madison West
130
 
MADDIE MCCANN
Brookfield East
203
 
Brooke Hanson
slinger
222
 
Abby Filsinger
Verona
151
 
Kimmy Mayer
Homestead High School
229
 
NOEL LANGE
WAUSAU EAST
144
 
*Jessie Miller
DSHA
235
 
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
242
 
*Kelsey Kasten
westbendskiteam
215
 
Gretchen Bechthold
University School of Milwaukee
178
 
*Erica Schlimbach
MFHS
196
 
MORGAN SIMONS
Oconomowoc
119
 
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
137
 
SHEENA DODGE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
113
 
NATALIE MUTCH
AOWS
165
 
Camille Mohs
Madison Edgewood
189
 
samantha soeder
mukwonago
126
 
Amy Yule
Ashwabay
157
 
*McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
Seed 5
183
 
Sydney Goeden
Middleton
243
 
*Kayla Oelhafen
westbendskiteam
152
 
Sarah Barr
Homestead High School
216
 
Kristina Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
190
 
holly hines
mukwonago
173
 
*Anna DeLong
Madison West
167
 
*Ashley Derr
Madison Edgewood
210
 
Kate Gehl
ULS-BA-LCL
236
 
Michele Treu
Wausau West
114
 
SIGNE VEISIG
AOWS
145
 
*Annie Doering
DSHA
224
 
*Maddie Hankard
Verona
197
 
GINA MORRIS
Oconomowoc
120
 
Lizzy Friend
Arrowhead
131
 
JULIA JACOB
Brookfield East
230
 
MYAH NESS
WAUSAU EAST
139
 
ALICIA KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
204
 
*Haley Sylvester
slinger
158
 
*Lizz Jorgensen
Kettle Moraine High School
Seed 6
237
 
Tessa Baumann
Wausau West
133
 
*JULIA TENNESSEN
Brookfield East
184
 
Riley Kuehn
Middleton
244
 
*Emily Kraus
westbendskiteam
153
 
Anna Lauenstein
Homestead High School
138
 
MATTIE KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
211
 
*Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
217
 
*Mary Wilkinson
University School of Milwaukee
160
 
*Angela Schmidt
Kettle Moraine High School
166
 
Abby Fox
Madison Edgewood
225
 
Laura Hoejgaard
Verona
198
 
*ANGIE HARTMAN
Oconomowoc
115
 
RILEY STENGER
AOWS
205
 
*Sydney Walsh
slinger
191
 
*giorgia carneri
mukwonago
174
 
*Carly Cates
Madison West
231
 
SYDNEY RICHETTO
WAUSAU EAST
146
 
Becky Biwer
DSHA
122
 
Callie Pilgrim
Arrowhead
Alternates
238
 
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
223
 
Camille Carlson
Verona
147
 
*Keelin Murphy
DSHA
132
 
ELIZA LIVINGSTON
Brookfield East
121
 
*Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
185
 
Grace Gerrard
Middleton
161
 
Kaitlyn Kuhlman
Kettle Moraine High School
168
 
Michelle Ring
Madison Edgewood
154
 
Emma Wade
Homestead High School
140
 
DANIELLE LANGLIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
199
 
EMILY LENSKE
Oconomowoc
218
 
Charlotte Siegel
University School of Milwaukee
192
 
kati schmitz
mukwonago




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965