State Ski Girls Varsity Slalom

2014 State Ski Girls Varsity Slalom Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
148
 
Charlotte Doering
Homestead High School
239
 
*Laura Devenport
westbendskiteam
219
 
*Ally Dykman
Verona
245
 
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School -MED
155
 
Abby Shaw
Kettle Moraine High School
254
 
*Annetta Ferreri
Whitefish Bay -MED
200
 
Danielle Sylvester
slinger
232
 
*Maya Desai
Wausau West
123
 
Ruby Peltonen
Ashwabay
186
 
vickie valen
mukwonago
179
 
Olivia Krigbaum
Middleton
247
 
Cheyenne Walker
Franklin High School -MED
110
 
MADELINE KNORR
AOWS
175
 
Emma Buhr
MFHS
212
 
*Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
162
 
Katie Arneson
Madison Edgewood
169
 
Avery Plautz
Madison West
207
 
*Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
134
 
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
116
 
Teagan Hipp
Arrowhead
127
 
ALLIE AMATO
Brookfield East
226
 
CAROLINE MAAHS
WAUSAU EAST
251
 
*Georgi Llanas
Muskego -MED
193
 
*AUDREY ADLER
Oconomowoc
141
 
*Molly Ogden
DSHA
Seed 2
135
 
*ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
117
 
Madeline Sorenson
Arrowhead
250
 
Rylie Hendren
Muskego -MED
128
 
*HAILEY MCKENNA
Brookfield East
240
 
Sarah Devenport
westbendskiteam
111
 
MARA STENGER
AOWS
156
 
Lauren Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
213
 
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee
220
 
*Madeline Pielage
Verona
249
 
Christine Rinehart
Monona Grove -MED
180
 
Clare Grimm
Middleton
246
 
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial -MED
201
 
*Amy Kopfmann
slinger
170
 
Maddie Goetz
Madison West
163
 
Melissa Derr
Madison Edgewood
233
 
Elly Schlinkmann
Wausau West
124
 
Emma Meeker
Ashwabay
149
 
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead High School
194
 
SARAH PETELINSEK
Oconomowoc
206
 
*Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
176
 
*Petra Rack
MFHS
253
 
Shelby Orcutt
Stoughton Individual -MED
142
 
Elizabeth Jaekels
DSHA
187
 
andrea kinsey
mukwonago
228
 
MIRANDA KLOS
WAUSAU EAST
Seed 3
171
 
*Samara Lerner
Madison West
221
 
*Abbie Homan
Verona
113
 
NATALIE MUTCH
AOWS
242
 
*Kelsey Kasten
westbendskiteam
136
 
ANDREA HAPPEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
118
 
Madalyn Trapp
Arrowhead
181
 
Liddy Whritenour
Middleton
248
 
Allison Holum
Franklin High School -MED
252
 
Reilly Birkett
River Valley Co-op -MED
214
 
Stephanie Larson
University School of Milwaukee
188
 
stephanie buccanero
mukwonago
143
 
*Julia DuBois
DSHA
150
 
Lizzy Tucker
Homestead High School
125
 
Clara Holder
Ashwabay
159
 
Ayla Gagne
Kettle Moraine High School
234
 
Kristina Geiger
Wausau West
129
 
CARLY WOLFF
Brookfield East
208
 
*Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
195
 
EMILY KNEISER
Oconomowoc
177
 
*Anna Hoegsten
MFHS
227
 
SYDNEY BLASKOWSKI
WAUSAU EAST
164
 
Skyler DeMorett
Madison Edgewood
202
 
*Andrea Jasperson
slinger
Seed 4
151
 
Kimmy Mayer
Homestead High School
235
 
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
210
 
Kate Gehl
ULS-BA-LCL
165
 
Camille Mohs
Madison Edgewood
229
 
NOEL LANGE
WAUSAU EAST
119
 
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
222
 
Abby Filsinger
Verona
203
 
Brooke Hanson
slinger
182
 
Tia Rashke
Middleton
178
 
*Erica Schlimbach
MFHS
137
 
SHEENA DODGE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
126
 
Amy Yule
Ashwabay
189
 
samantha soeder
mukwonago
199
 
EMILY LENSKE
Oconomowoc
215
 
Gretchen Bechthold
University School of Milwaukee
157
 
*McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
172
 
*Erika Rattunde
Madison West
144
 
*Jessie Miller
DSHA
112
 
MAGGIE JOHNSON
AOWS
130
 
MADDIE MCCANN
Brookfield East
241
 
*Lizzy Henning
westbendskiteam
Seed 5
138
 
MATTIE KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
216
 
Kristina Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
173
 
*Anna DeLong
Madison West
209
 
Grace O'Rourke
ULS-BA-LCL
158
 
*Lizz Jorgensen
Kettle Moraine High School
236
 
Michele Treu
Wausau West
204
 
*Haley Sylvester
slinger
183
 
Sydney Goeden
Middleton
230
 
MYAH NESS
WAUSAU EAST
190
 
holly hines
mukwonago
152
 
Sarah Barr
Homestead High School
146
 
Becky Biwer
DSHA
243
 
*Kayla Oelhafen
westbendskiteam
196
 
MORGAN SIMONS
Oconomowoc
114
 
SIGNE VEISIG
AOWS
131
 
JULIA JACOB
Brookfield East
120
 
Lizzy Friend
Arrowhead
167
 
*Ashley Derr
Madison Edgewood
223
 
Camille Carlson
Verona
Seed 6
153
 
Anna Lauenstein
Homestead High School
168
 
Michelle Ring
Madison Edgewood
115
 
RILEY STENGER
AOWS
217
 
*Mary Wilkinson
University School of Milwaukee
147
 
*Keelin Murphy
DSHA
225
 
Laura Hoejgaard
Verona
174
 
*Carly Cates
Madison West
160
 
*Angela Schmidt
Kettle Moraine High School
139
 
ALICIA KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
237
 
Tessa Baumann
Wausau West
231
 
SYDNEY RICHETTO
WAUSAU EAST
184
 
Riley Kuehn
Middleton
191
 
*giorgia carneri
mukwonago
121
 
*Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
205
 
*Sydney Walsh
slinger
198
 
*ANGIE HARTMAN
Oconomowoc
244
 
*Emily Kraus
westbendskiteam
132
 
ELIZA LIVINGSTON
Brookfield East
211
 
*Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
Alternates
192
 
kati schmitz
mukwonago
161
 
Kaitlyn Kuhlman
Kettle Moraine High School
145
 
*Annie Doering
DSHA
122
 
Callie Pilgrim
Arrowhead
185
 
Grace Gerrard
Middleton
238
 
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
166
 
Abby Fox
Madison Edgewood
224
 
*Maddie Hankard
Verona
154
 
Emma Wade
Homestead High School
133
 
*JULIA TENNESSEN
Brookfield East
218
 
Charlotte Siegel
University School of Milwaukee
197
 
GINA MORRIS
Oconomowoc
140
 
DANIELLE LANGLIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965