State Ski Girls Varsity GiantSlalom

2014 State Ski Girls Varsity GiantSlalom Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
250
 
Rylie Hendren
Muskego -MED
232
 
*Maya Desai
Wausau West
179
 
Olivia Krigbaum
Middleton
212
 
*Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
127
 
ALLIE AMATO
Brookfield East
148
 
Charlotte Doering
Homestead High School
245
 
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School -MED
186
 
vickie valen
mukwonago
226
 
CAROLINE MAAHS
WAUSAU EAST
169
 
Avery Plautz
Madison West
116
 
Teagan Hipp
Arrowhead
249
 
Christine Rinehart
Monona Grove -MED
251
 
*Georgi Llanas
Muskego -MED
163
 
Melissa Derr
Madison Edgewood
219
 
*Ally Dykman
Verona
141
 
*Molly Ogden
DSHA
123
 
Ruby Peltonen
Ashwabay
110
 
MADELINE KNORR
AOWS
155
 
Abby Shaw
Kettle Moraine High School
134
 
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
175
 
Emma Buhr
MFHS
193
 
*AUDREY ADLER
Oconomowoc
200
 
Danielle Sylvester
slinger
206
 
*Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
239
 
*Laura Devenport
westbendskiteam
Seed 2
176
 
*Petra Rack
MFHS
248
 
Allison Holum
Franklin High School -MED
213
 
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee
253
 
Shelby Orcutt
Stoughton Individual -MED
187
 
andrea kinsey
mukwonago
113
 
NATALIE MUTCH
AOWS
128
 
*HAILEY MCKENNA
Brookfield East
247
 
Cheyenne Walker
Franklin High School -MED
207
 
*Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
157
 
*McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
228
 
MIRANDA KLOS
WAUSAU EAST
162
 
Katie Arneson
Madison Edgewood
117
 
Madeline Sorenson
Arrowhead
142
 
Elizabeth Jaekels
DSHA
233
 
Elly Schlinkmann
Wausau West
180
 
Clare Grimm
Middleton
194
 
SARAH PETELINSEK
Oconomowoc
201
 
*Amy Kopfmann
slinger
149
 
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead High School
252
 
Reilly Birkett
River Valley Co-op -MED
172
 
*Erika Rattunde
Madison West
135
 
*ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
124
 
Emma Meeker
Ashwabay
220
 
*Madeline Pielage
Verona
240
 
Sarah Devenport
westbendskiteam
Seed 3
246
 
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial -MED
188
 
stephanie buccanero
mukwonago
129
 
CARLY WOLFF
Brookfield East
214
 
Stephanie Larson
University School of Milwaukee
195
 
EMILY KNEISER
Oconomowoc
241
 
*Lizzy Henning
westbendskiteam
112
 
MAGGIE JOHNSON
AOWS
170
 
Maddie Goetz
Madison West
254
 
*Annetta Ferreri
Whitefish Bay -MED
125
 
Clara Holder
Ashwabay
234
 
Kristina Geiger
Wausau West
221
 
*Abbie Homan
Verona
227
 
SYDNEY BLASKOWSKI
WAUSAU EAST
182
 
Tia Rashke
Middleton
164
 
Skyler DeMorett
Madison Edgewood
118
 
Madalyn Trapp
Arrowhead
208
 
*Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
202
 
*Andrea Jasperson
slinger
177
 
*Anna Hoegsten
MFHS
136
 
ANDREA HAPPEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
156
 
Lauren Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
150
 
Lizzy Tucker
Homestead High School
143
 
*Julia DuBois
DSHA
Seed 4
235
 
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
189
 
samantha soeder
mukwonago
137
 
SHEENA DODGE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
181
 
Liddy Whritenour
Middleton
242
 
*Kelsey Kasten
westbendskiteam
165
 
Camille Mohs
Madison Edgewood
130
 
MADDIE MCCANN
Brookfield East
197
 
GINA MORRIS
Oconomowoc
126
 
Amy Yule
Ashwabay
215
 
Gretchen Bechthold
University School of Milwaukee
203
 
Brooke Hanson
slinger
144
 
*Jessie Miller
DSHA
119
 
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
209
 
Grace O'Rourke
ULS-BA-LCL
222
 
Abby Filsinger
Verona
171
 
*Samara Lerner
Madison West
158
 
*Lizz Jorgensen
Kettle Moraine High School
178
 
*Erica Schlimbach
MFHS
229
 
NOEL LANGE
WAUSAU EAST
151
 
Kimmy Mayer
Homestead High School
111
 
MARA STENGER
AOWS
Seed 5
120
 
Lizzy Friend
Arrowhead
204
 
*Haley Sylvester
slinger
190
 
holly hines
mukwonago
210
 
Kate Gehl
ULS-BA-LCL
183
 
Sydney Goeden
Middleton
152
 
Sarah Barr
Homestead High School
159
 
Ayla Gagne
Kettle Moraine High School
243
 
*Kayla Oelhafen
westbendskiteam
223
 
Camille Carlson
Verona
173
 
*Anna DeLong
Madison West
198
 
*ANGIE HARTMAN
Oconomowoc
167
 
*Ashley Derr
Madison Edgewood
139
 
ALICIA KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
216
 
Kristina Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
236
 
Michele Treu
Wausau West
131
 
JULIA JACOB
Brookfield East
114
 
SIGNE VEISIG
AOWS
230
 
MYAH NESS
WAUSAU EAST
145
 
*Annie Doering
DSHA
Seed 6
199
 
EMILY LENSKE
Oconomowoc
174
 
*Carly Cates
Madison West
166
 
Abby Fox
Madison Edgewood
244
 
*Emily Kraus
westbendskiteam
161
 
Kaitlyn Kuhlman
Kettle Moraine High School
211
 
*Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
154
 
Emma Wade
Homestead High School
138
 
MATTIE KRAUSE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
147
 
*Keelin Murphy
DSHA
237
 
Tessa Baumann
Wausau West
185
 
Grace Gerrard
Middleton
217
 
*Mary Wilkinson
University School of Milwaukee
231
 
SYDNEY RICHETTO
WAUSAU EAST
224
 
*Maddie Hankard
Verona
191
 
*giorgia carneri
mukwonago
121
 
*Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
115
 
RILEY STENGER
AOWS
133
 
*JULIA TENNESSEN
Brookfield East
205
 
*Sydney Walsh
slinger
Alternates
184
 
Riley Kuehn
Middleton
146
 
Becky Biwer
DSHA
218
 
Charlotte Siegel
University School of Milwaukee
168
 
Michelle Ring
Madison Edgewood
132
 
ELIZA LIVINGSTON
Brookfield East
238
 
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
140
 
DANIELLE LANGLIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
160
 
*Angela Schmidt
Kettle Moraine High School
196
 
MORGAN SIMONS
Oconomowoc
192
 
kati schmitz
mukwonago
153
 
Anna Lauenstein
Homestead High School
225
 
Laura Hoejgaard
Verona
122
 
Callie Pilgrim
Arrowhead




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965