State Ski Boys Varsity SuperG

2014 State Ski Boys Varsity SuperG Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
340
 
*aaron rasmussen
mukwonago
326
 
*Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
299
 
*Parker Lewis
Homestead High School
374
 
*Tanner Klein
sc co-op
306
 
Luke Cerny
Kettle Moraine High School
401
 
Noah Katz
Whitefish Bay
272
 
*Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
393
 
*Brandon Kagerbauer
westbendskiteam
360
 
*JACK BOURDO
Oconomowoc
414
 
*Isaac Siegel
University School of Milwaukee -MED
292
 
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
381
 
*ERIC STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
333
 
Jack Ronnie
Middleton
258
 
*NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
349
 
Connor Cleveland
Muskego
367
 
*Eli Simon
Rhinelander
411
 
Peter Campione
slinger -MED
265
 
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
412
 
Brian Jasperson
slinger -MED
313
 
Tommy Arneson
Madison Edgewood
286
 
*Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial
353
 
*John Jaekels
nicolet
323
 
*Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
279
 
BEN WELLMAN
Brookfield East
410
 
Drew Kessen
MFHS -MED
386
 
*Joshua Zahl
Wausau West
Seed 2
273
 
Christain Flores
Ashwabay
300
 
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead High School
266
 
*Cade Dries
Arrowhead
361
 
TOMMY GROSKOPF
Oconomowoc
387
 
Brett Haling
Wausau West
416
 
*BRIAN CARSTENSEN
Waukesha -MED
376
 
Jonnie Winkler
sc co-op
354
 
Charlie Rosmann
nicolet
368
 
Carter Olson
Rhinelander
287
 
Justin Morrison
Catholic Memorial
348
 
David Birkle
Muskego
293
 
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
394
 
Jacob Wehner
westbendskiteam
314
 
Mitchell Homburg
Madison Edgewood
327
 
*Ben Judd
Marquette High School
409
 
*Max Werner
Madison West -MED
415
 
*Tyson Wolfe
Verona -MED
405
 
*Lewis Zwiefelhofer
Whitefish Bay
383
 
*AARON KELLY
WAUSAU EAST
259
 
*AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
321
 
*Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
310
 
Carl Rodrigues
Kettle Moraine High School
280
 
CONNOR KRAUSE
Brookfield East
417
 
*Ethan Harris
Waunakee -MED
341
 
kyle fritts
mukwonago
334
 
Roger Waleffe
Middleton
Seed 3
362
 
*ZAC AASEN
Oconomowoc
281
 
BRADLEY WOLFF
Brookfield East
315
 
Will Fox
Madison Edgewood
355
 
Charlie Dickson
nicolet
413
 
*Fritz Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL -MED
307
 
Adam Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
388
 
Daniel Roth
Wausau West
260
 
*LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
382
 
*ALEX SCHMIDT
WAUSAU EAST
288
 
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial
274
 
Andrew Sauer
Ashwabay
328
 
Jack Brooks
Marquette High School
408
 
Ben Peterson
Brookfield Central -MED
395
 
Derrek Brock
westbendskiteam
301
 
Matt Heilmann
Homestead High School
400
 
Peter Quaintance
Whitefish Bay
295
 
SAM GRODE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
369
 
*Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander
322
 
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
407
 
Wyatt O'Bey
Ashland High School -MED
342
 
charlie kutschenreuter
mukwonago
347
 
Spencer Rotter
Muskego
267
 
Dylan von Hiemburg
Arrowhead
335
 
*Brett Andersen
Middleton
375
 
*Trace Thorp
sc co-op
Seed 4
337
 
*Peter Carey
Middleton
289
 
*Colin Quinn
Catholic Memorial
389
 
Robert Viviano
Wausau West
356
 
Sam Shields
nicolet
377
 
*Cole Klingbeil
sc co-op
343
 
harry soeder
mukwonago
282
 
HENRY TERMUEHLEN
Brookfield East
268
 
*Augie Dale
Arrowhead
294
 
ALEXANDER HARRIS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
384
 
*BRAD VANDERPOL
WAUSAU EAST
302
 
*Joe Lauenstein
Homestead High School
309
 
Sam Petelinsek
Kettle Moraine High School
329
 
Jack Coakley
Marquette High School
396
 
Kyle McElhatton
westbendskiteam
261
 
*TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
364
 
CONNOR CARLSON
Oconomowoc
320
 
*Gavin Christianson
Madison Memorial
316
 
Ben Lucarelli
Madison Edgewood
275
 
Logan Route
Ashwabay
402
 
Peter Kubly
Whitefish Bay
370
 
Duncan Seidel
Rhinelander
350
 
Zeke Baker
Muskego
Seed 5
390
 
*Jonas Maeder
Wausau West
397
 
*Hayden Roberts
westbendskiteam
330
 
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
385
 
CHRIS STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
291
 
*John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial
363
 
BRADY CARLSON
Oconomowoc
357
 
George Wislon
nicolet
264
 
REID DOSCH
AOWS
308
 
Harrison Kraut
Kettle Moraine High School
378
 
Garrett Leis
sc co-op
344
 
patrick schmidt
mukwonago
269
 
*Robbie Trimble
Arrowhead
284
 
CHRISTOPHER SELZER
Brookfield East
371
 
TJ Fritz
Rhinelander
303
 
*Erwan Dessailly
Homestead High School
298
 
*ERIK KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
351
 
Liam Klotzbach
Muskego
276
 
Austin Flores
Ashwabay
403
 
Henry Frandle
Whitefish Bay
336
 
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton
324
 
*Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
317
 
Jack Beste
Madison Edgewood
Seed 6
391
 
*Ricardo Antunez
Wausau West
358
 
Sam Wiegers
nicolet
406
 
Clay Daley
Whitefish Bay
352
 
Paul Kremer
Muskego
311
 
*Daniel Sawall
Kettle Moraine High School
345
 
nick hess
mukwonago
283
 
JACOB TAYLOR
Brookfield East
339
 
Zach Whritenour
Middleton
331
 
Matt Malone
Marquette High School
296
 
KILLIAN PUGSLEY
CENTRAL-LOGAN
372
 
Zach Harder
Rhinelander
365
 
NICK JERRED
Oconomowoc
319
 
Sean Filbrandt
Madison Edgewood
399
 
Sean Delahunt
westbendskiteam
262
 
*ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
270
 
*Avery Schmitz
Arrowhead
304
 
*Kyle Raddatz
Homestead High School
325
 
Jack Zweifel
Madison Memorial
290
 
Bryan Olson
Catholic Memorial
379
 
Sid Birkett
sc co-op
277
 
Will Dougherty
Ashwabay
Alternates
373
 
Justin White
Rhinelander
312
 
Casey Zahorik
Kettle Moraine High School
318
 
*Luke Kollman
Madison Edgewood
278
 
*Denis Mariethos
Ashwabay
338
 
Max Westhoff
Middleton
366
 
*ADAM GENTLE
Oconomowoc
404
 
Cullen Keiper
Whitefish Bay
285
 
LUKE MOYER
Brookfield East
332
 
*Robbie Balistreri
Marquette High School
398
 
Will Kraus
westbendskiteam
346
 
tyler kasun
mukwonago
380
 
Sam Beckwith
sc co-op
297
 
PRESTON FRISE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
305
 
Mitch Lauenstein
Homestead High School
392
 
*Blake Harris
Wausau West
359
 
Mikey Carruth
nicolet
271
 
Patrick Robbins
Arrowhead
263
 
SAM HYDE
AOWS




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965