State Ski Boys Varsity Slalom

2014 State Ski Boys Varsity Slalom Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
333
 
Jack Ronnie
Middleton
292
 
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
313
 
Tommy Arneson
Madison Edgewood
411
 
Peter Campione
slinger -MED
393
 
*Brandon Kagerbauer
westbendskiteam
322
 
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
381
 
*ERIC STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
306
 
Luke Cerny
Kettle Moraine High School
299
 
*Parker Lewis
Homestead High School
340
 
*aaron rasmussen
mukwonago
367
 
*Eli Simon
Rhinelander
353
 
*John Jaekels
nicolet
258
 
*NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
407
 
Wyatt O'Bey
Ashland High School -MED
286
 
*Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial
272
 
*Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
326
 
*Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
279
 
BEN WELLMAN
Brookfield East
360
 
*JACK BOURDO
Oconomowoc
374
 
*Tanner Klein
sc co-op
386
 
*Joshua Zahl
Wausau West
265
 
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
416
 
*BRIAN CARSTENSEN
Waukesha -MED
400
 
Peter Quaintance
Whitefish Bay
410
 
Drew Kessen
MFHS -MED
348
 
David Birkle
Muskego
Seed 2
341
 
kyle fritts
mukwonago
387
 
Brett Haling
Wausau West
375
 
*Trace Thorp
sc co-op
415
 
*Tyson Wolfe
Verona -MED
266
 
*Cade Dries
Arrowhead
409
 
*Max Werner
Madison West -MED
287
 
Justin Morrison
Catholic Memorial
368
 
Carter Olson
Rhinelander
334
 
Roger Waleffe
Middleton
401
 
Noah Katz
Whitefish Bay
383
 
*AARON KELLY
WAUSAU EAST
327
 
*Ben Judd
Marquette High School
349
 
Connor Cleveland
Muskego
300
 
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead High School
293
 
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
361
 
TOMMY GROSKOPF
Oconomowoc
321
 
*Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
417
 
*Ethan Harris
Waunakee -MED
314
 
Mitchell Homburg
Madison Edgewood
307
 
Adam Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
408
 
Ben Peterson
Brookfield Central -MED
394
 
Jacob Wehner
westbendskiteam
273
 
Christain Flores
Ashwabay
259
 
*AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
354
 
Charlie Rosmann
nicolet
280
 
CONNOR KRAUSE
Brookfield East
Seed 3
288
 
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial
347
 
Spencer Rotter
Muskego
388
 
Daniel Roth
Wausau West
281
 
BRADLEY WOLFF
Brookfield East
342
 
charlie kutschenreuter
mukwonago
323
 
*Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
301
 
Matt Heilmann
Homestead High School
355
 
Charlie Dickson
nicolet
294
 
ALEXANDER HARRIS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
315
 
Will Fox
Madison Edgewood
412
 
Brian Jasperson
slinger -MED
413
 
*Fritz Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL -MED
369
 
*Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander
274
 
Andrew Sauer
Ashwabay
336
 
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton
267
 
Dylan von Hiemburg
Arrowhead
328
 
Jack Brooks
Marquette High School
402
 
Peter Kubly
Whitefish Bay
376
 
Jonnie Winkler
sc co-op
382
 
*ALEX SCHMIDT
WAUSAU EAST
395
 
Derrek Brock
westbendskiteam
362
 
*ZAC AASEN
Oconomowoc
260
 
*LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
414
 
*Isaac Siegel
University School of Milwaukee -MED
308
 
Harrison Kraut
Kettle Moraine High School
Seed 4
295
 
SAM GRODE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
363
 
BRADY CARLSON
Oconomowoc
384
 
*BRAD VANDERPOL
WAUSAU EAST
403
 
Henry Frandle
Whitefish Bay
268
 
*Augie Dale
Arrowhead
324
 
*Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
335
 
*Brett Andersen
Middleton
343
 
harry soeder
mukwonago
309
 
Sam Petelinsek
Kettle Moraine High School
316
 
Ben Lucarelli
Madison Edgewood
289
 
*Colin Quinn
Catholic Memorial
261
 
*TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
370
 
Duncan Seidel
Rhinelander
389
 
Robert Viviano
Wausau West
351
 
Liam Klotzbach
Muskego
377
 
*Cole Klingbeil
sc co-op
275
 
Logan Route
Ashwabay
282
 
HENRY TERMUEHLEN
Brookfield East
302
 
*Joe Lauenstein
Homestead High School
329
 
Jack Coakley
Marquette High School
396
 
Kyle McElhatton
westbendskiteam
356
 
Sam Shields
nicolet
Seed 5
276
 
Austin Flores
Ashwabay
357
 
George Wislon
nicolet
364
 
CONNOR CARLSON
Oconomowoc
404
 
Cullen Keiper
Whitefish Bay
385
 
CHRIS STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
310
 
Carl Rodrigues
Kettle Moraine High School
350
 
Zeke Baker
Muskego
390
 
*Jonas Maeder
Wausau West
379
 
Sid Birkett
sc co-op
269
 
*Robbie Trimble
Arrowhead
344
 
patrick schmidt
mukwonago
371
 
TJ Fritz
Rhinelander
337
 
*Peter Carey
Middleton
303
 
*Erwan Dessailly
Homestead High School
330
 
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
284
 
CHRISTOPHER SELZER
Brookfield East
296
 
KILLIAN PUGSLEY
CENTRAL-LOGAN
397
 
*Hayden Roberts
westbendskiteam
317
 
Jack Beste
Madison Edgewood
320
 
*Gavin Christianson
Madison Memorial
290
 
Bryan Olson
Catholic Memorial
262
 
*ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
Seed 6
398
 
Will Kraus
westbendskiteam
325
 
Jack Zweifel
Madison Memorial
373
 
Justin White
Rhinelander
352
 
Paul Kremer
Muskego
391
 
*Ricardo Antunez
Wausau West
283
 
JACOB TAYLOR
Brookfield East
291
 
*John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial
277
 
Will Dougherty
Ashwabay
345
 
nick hess
mukwonago
338
 
Max Westhoff
Middleton
380
 
Sam Beckwith
sc co-op
405
 
*Lewis Zwiefelhofer
Whitefish Bay
298
 
*ERIK KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
366
 
*ADAM GENTLE
Oconomowoc
270
 
*Avery Schmitz
Arrowhead
331
 
Matt Malone
Marquette High School
311
 
*Daniel Sawall
Kettle Moraine High School
263
 
SAM HYDE
AOWS
359
 
Mikey Carruth
nicolet
305
 
Mitch Lauenstein
Homestead High School
318
 
*Luke Kollman
Madison Edgewood
Alternates
399
 
Sean Delahunt
westbendskiteam
346
 
tyler kasun
mukwonago
264
 
REID DOSCH
AOWS
285
 
LUKE MOYER
Brookfield East
304
 
*Kyle Raddatz
Homestead High School
372
 
Zach Harder
Rhinelander
392
 
*Blake Harris
Wausau West
319
 
Sean Filbrandt
Madison Edgewood
406
 
Clay Daley
Whitefish Bay
339
 
Zach Whritenour
Middleton
378
 
Garrett Leis
sc co-op
278
 
*Denis Mariethos
Ashwabay
297
 
PRESTON FRISE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
312
 
Casey Zahorik
Kettle Moraine High School
332
 
*Robbie Balistreri
Marquette High School
358
 
Sam Wiegers
nicolet
271
 
Patrick Robbins
Arrowhead
365
 
NICK JERRED
Oconomowoc




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965