State Ski Boys Varsity GiantSlalom

2014 State Ski Boys Varsity GiantSlalom Run Orders
Bib
Time
Competitor
Team
Seed 1
313
 
Tommy Arneson
Madison Edgewood
321
 
*Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
401
 
Noah Katz
Whitefish Bay
272
 
*Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
374
 
*Tanner Klein
sc co-op
393
 
*Brandon Kagerbauer
westbendskiteam
411
 
Peter Campione
slinger -MED
293
 
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
326
 
*Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
299
 
*Parker Lewis
Homestead High School
306
 
Luke Cerny
Kettle Moraine High School
415
 
*Tyson Wolfe
Verona -MED
258
 
*NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
333
 
Jack Ronnie
Middleton
265
 
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
413
 
*Fritz Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL -MED
340
 
*aaron rasmussen
mukwonago
360
 
*JACK BOURDO
Oconomowoc
286
 
*Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial
412
 
Brian Jasperson
slinger -MED
279
 
BEN WELLMAN
Brookfield East
381
 
*ERIC STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
349
 
Connor Cleveland
Muskego
353
 
*John Jaekels
nicolet
386
 
*Joshua Zahl
Wausau West
367
 
*Eli Simon
Rhinelander
Seed 2
361
 
TOMMY GROSKOPF
Oconomowoc
394
 
Jacob Wehner
westbendskiteam
327
 
*Ben Judd
Marquette High School
259
 
*AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
341
 
kyle fritts
mukwonago
334
 
Roger Waleffe
Middleton
300
 
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead High School
266
 
*Cade Dries
Arrowhead
322
 
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
292
 
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
310
 
Carl Rodrigues
Kettle Moraine High School
410
 
Drew Kessen
MFHS -MED
314
 
Mitchell Homburg
Madison Edgewood
417
 
*Ethan Harris
Waunakee -MED
383
 
*AARON KELLY
WAUSAU EAST
416
 
*BRIAN CARSTENSEN
Waukesha -MED
400
 
Peter Quaintance
Whitefish Bay
348
 
David Birkle
Muskego
368
 
Carter Olson
Rhinelander
375
 
*Trace Thorp
sc co-op
407
 
Wyatt O'Bey
Ashland High School -MED
273
 
Christain Flores
Ashwabay
387
 
Brett Haling
Wausau West
287
 
Justin Morrison
Catholic Memorial
280
 
CONNOR KRAUSE
Brookfield East
354
 
Charlie Rosmann
nicolet
Seed 3
315
 
Will Fox
Madison Edgewood
414
 
*Isaac Siegel
University School of Milwaukee -MED
301
 
Matt Heilmann
Homestead High School
261
 
*TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
267
 
Dylan von Hiemburg
Arrowhead
369
 
*Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander
274
 
Andrew Sauer
Ashwabay
294
 
ALEXANDER HARRIS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
328
 
Jack Brooks
Marquette High School
409
 
*Max Werner
Madison West -MED
323
 
*Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
355
 
Charlie Dickson
nicolet
281
 
BRADLEY WOLFF
Brookfield East
382
 
*ALEX SCHMIDT
WAUSAU EAST
288
 
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial
395
 
Derrek Brock
westbendskiteam
362
 
*ZAC AASEN
Oconomowoc
342
 
charlie kutschenreuter
mukwonago
335
 
*Brett Andersen
Middleton
408
 
Ben Peterson
Brookfield Central -MED
309
 
Sam Petelinsek
Kettle Moraine High School
347
 
Spencer Rotter
Muskego
405
 
*Lewis Zwiefelhofer
Whitefish Bay
388
 
Daniel Roth
Wausau West
376
 
Jonnie Winkler
sc co-op
Seed 4
384
 
*BRAD VANDERPOL
WAUSAU EAST
356
 
Sam Shields
nicolet
295
 
SAM GRODE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
329
 
Jack Coakley
Marquette High School
370
 
Duncan Seidel
Rhinelander
343
 
harry soeder
mukwonago
268
 
*Augie Dale
Arrowhead
389
 
Robert Viviano
Wausau West
364
 
CONNOR CARLSON
Oconomowoc
337
 
*Peter Carey
Middleton
396
 
Kyle McElhatton
westbendskiteam
316
 
Ben Lucarelli
Madison Edgewood
302
 
*Joe Lauenstein
Homestead High School
378
 
Garrett Leis
sc co-op
275
 
Logan Route
Ashwabay
320
 
*Gavin Christianson
Madison Memorial
402
 
Peter Kubly
Whitefish Bay
350
 
Zeke Baker
Muskego
282
 
HENRY TERMUEHLEN
Brookfield East
260
 
*LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
289
 
*Colin Quinn
Catholic Memorial
307
 
Adam Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
Seed 5
317
 
Jack Beste
Madison Edgewood
276
 
Austin Flores
Ashwabay
363
 
BRADY CARLSON
Oconomowoc
284
 
CHRISTOPHER SELZER
Brookfield East
397
 
*Hayden Roberts
westbendskiteam
344
 
patrick schmidt
mukwonago
308
 
Harrison Kraut
Kettle Moraine High School
404
 
Cullen Keiper
Whitefish Bay
390
 
*Jonas Maeder
Wausau West
330
 
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
297
 
PRESTON FRISE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
269
 
*Robbie Trimble
Arrowhead
303
 
*Erwan Dessailly
Homestead High School
263
 
SAM HYDE
AOWS
351
 
Liam Klotzbach
Muskego
377
 
*Cole Klingbeil
sc co-op
291
 
*John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial
385
 
CHRIS STEIN
WAUSAU EAST
336
 
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton
357
 
George Wislon
nicolet
371
 
TJ Fritz
Rhinelander
324
 
*Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
Seed 6
298
 
*ERIK KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
358
 
Sam Wiegers
nicolet
331
 
Matt Malone
Marquette High School
325
 
Jack Zweifel
Madison Memorial
345
 
nick hess
mukwonago
365
 
NICK JERRED
Oconomowoc
271
 
Patrick Robbins
Arrowhead
391
 
*Ricardo Antunez
Wausau West
380
 
Sam Beckwith
sc co-op
277
 
Will Dougherty
Ashwabay
312
 
Casey Zahorik
Kettle Moraine High School
406
 
Clay Daley
Whitefish Bay
372
 
Zach Harder
Rhinelander
352
 
Paul Kremer
Muskego
318
 
*Luke Kollman
Madison Edgewood
304
 
*Kyle Raddatz
Homestead High School
285
 
LUKE MOYER
Brookfield East
338
 
Max Westhoff
Middleton
399
 
Sean Delahunt
westbendskiteam
262
 
*ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
290
 
Bryan Olson
Catholic Memorial
Alternates
366
 
*ADAM GENTLE
Oconomowoc
264
 
REID DOSCH
AOWS
332
 
*Robbie Balistreri
Marquette High School
398
 
Will Kraus
westbendskiteam
278
 
*Denis Mariethos
Ashwabay
346
 
tyler kasun
mukwonago
283
 
JACOB TAYLOR
Brookfield East
319
 
Sean Filbrandt
Madison Edgewood
379
 
Sid Birkett
sc co-op
305
 
Mitch Lauenstein
Homestead High School
311
 
*Daniel Sawall
Kettle Moraine High School
359
 
Mikey Carruth
nicolet
339
 
Zach Whritenour
Middleton
373
 
Justin White
Rhinelander
296
 
KILLIAN PUGSLEY
CENTRAL-LOGAN
403
 
Henry Frandle
Whitefish Bay
270
 
*Avery Schmitz
Arrowhead
392
 
*Blake Harris
Wausau West




Software by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965