Boys Varsity
Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Giant Slalom
Rank Time Order
Boardercross
Time Trials
Rank Time Order
Total
Points
Total
Time
1
JACK PRETASKY
52
CENTRAL-LOGAN
2
61.97
13
1
62.36
15
3
124.33
2
*Cole Blakley
84
Verona
1
60.85
11
2
64.81
11
3
125.66
3
David Wilke
58
DCE
4
62.74
9
3
65.32
12
7
128.06
4
AUSTIN FELLENZ
37
AOWS
7
63.64
10
4
65.40
5
11
129.04
5
Christian Baltes
85
Verona
5
63.08
26
9
69.10
28
14
132.18
6
KEATON MISCH-MATTISON
54
CENTRAL-LOGAN
9
65.06
32
6
68.06
35
15
133.12
7
*charlie oleinik
79
rhinelander
6
63.63
18
14
70.26
20
20
133.89
8
MICHAEL KLOS
41
AOWS
17
69.13
43
5
66.96
40
22
136.09
9
Dylan Jansen
93
Waunakee -MED
3
62.59
25
21
73.37
2
24
135.96
10
JUSTIN ROHE
38
AOWS
13
68.21
14
12
69.87
16
25
138.08
11
Jonas Dunham
95
Waunakee -MED
16
68.85
2
16
70.85
19
32
139.70
12
*Nathaniel Corey
66
Middleton Snowboard
20
69.49
5
13
69.88
10
33
139.37
13
*Calvin Connor
86
Verona
15
68.24
34
18
71.40
7
33
139.64
14
*Caleb Baltes
87
Verona
10
66.03
1
25
75.61
34
35
141.64
15
*Gabe Anderson
64
Middleton Snowboard
29
73.56
21
7
68.44
24
36
142.00
16
PATRICK GARRITY
40
AOWS
11
67.67
31
31
78.64
33
42
146.31
17
Ike Brunsvold
46
Ashland Carve Team
23
70.54
29
22
74.48
37
45
145.02
18
NOAH AGATA
56
CENTRAL-LOGAN
38
75.31
52
8
68.52
50
46
143.83
19
SEAMUS MURRAY
39
AOWS
36
74.67
23
11
69.81
23
47
144.48
20
*Noah Boehnen
65
Middleton Snowboard
37
74.76
17
10
69.75
13
47
144.51
21
Mike Tuttle
47
Ashland Carve Team
24
71.21
37
23
74.93
14
47
146.14
22
Nicholas Berg
74
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
19
69.48
35
28
77.86
36
47
147.34
23
nathan tvedtn
78
rhinelander
30
73.69
4
19
71.95
6
49
145.64
24
*Jacob Wehler
75
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
25
71.35
42
26
76.52
38
51
147.87
25
*Chase Fangmeier
73
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
22
69.94
22
30
78.10
29
52
148.04
26
Lucas Bouwmeester
94
Waunakee -MED
13
68.21
20
39
86.95
9
52
155.16
27
Jason Parde
59
DCE
8
63.80
15
44
94.15
1
52
157.95
28
Zach Peterson
60
DCE
18
69.40
28
36
81.76
27
54
151.16
29
Riley Berg
71
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
12
68.16
7
45
99.75
17
57
167.91
30
Scott Fabbri
67
Middleton Snowboard
35
74.54
36
24
75.11
45
59
149.65
31
Jacob Bretting
44
Ashland Carve Team
32
73.72
3
29
77.96
21
61
151.68
32
*FORREST NIEBUHR
42
AOWS
26
71.91
48
35
81.69
49
61
153.60
33
Jerry Brickner
63
DCE
28
73.24
49
33
80.54
44
61
153.78
34
*Brett Greening
91
ANTIGO -MED
41
84.14
16
20
72.38
25
61
156.52
35
Jake Wehner
62
DCE
21
69.76
39
40
88.21
52
61
157.97
36
COLTEN JAEKEL
55
CENTRAL-LOGAN
45
96.55
38
17
71.38
39
62
167.93
37
jorgen tessman
82
rhinelander
39
77.26
44
27
77.52
43
66
154.78
38
*RICHARD UDELL
53
CENTRAL-LOGAN
34
74.51
8
34
80.64
22
68
155.15
39
*Jared Rust
45
Ashland Carve Team
31
73.70
12
37
81.79
4
68
155.49
40
*Noah Borchardt
88
Verona
27
72.26
41
43
92.15
41
70
164.41
41
alex woynich
80
rhinelander
33
74.45
24
41
88.60
26
74
163.05
42
*kyle McMahon
68
Middleton Snowboard
44
89.59
47
32
79.39
51
76
168.98
43
*Jake Weber
69
Middleton Snowboard
40
82.21
40
47
109.51
31
87
191.72
44
*aaron sauter
83
rhinelander
46
101.41
53
42
89.60
53
88
191.01
45
*Xavier Jaramillo
48
Ashland Carve Team
47
111.49
45
48
129.86
46
95
241.35
46
*Owen Nause-Braun
72
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
400
DQ
19
15
70.78
8
415
999.00
47
quintin triplett
81
rhinelander
400
DQ
33
46
103.20
32
446
999.00
-
*Andy Summers
92
SPASH -MED
-
-
-
400
DQ
18
-
-
*Felipe Dilella
49
Ashland Carve Team
49
155.76
51
-
-
-
-
-
DANIEL MEYERS
57
CENTRAL-LOGAN
42
84.81
54
-
-
-
-
-
John Branton
61
DCE
-
-
-
49
148.94
30
-
-
Adam Washburn
76
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
43
86.84
50
-
-
-
-
-
Joshua Ducommun
89
Verona
48
117.02
46
-
-
-
-
-
Nicholas Hauser
90
Verona
-
-
-
38
82.22
47
-




Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Giant
Slalom
Boardercross
Time Trials
1
AOWS
80
48
32
2
Verona
85
31
54
3
CENTRAL-LOGAN
115
83
32
4
DCE
163
51
112
5
Middleton Snowboard
175
121
54
6
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
177
78
99
7
rhinelander
209
108
101
8
Ashland Carve Team
221
110
111




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4963