2013 State Snowboard Men's BoarderX Time Trials

Rank
1st Time
2nd Time
Total Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
30.77
31.59
62.36
52
15
JACK PRETASKY
CENTRAL-LOGAN
2
32.55
32.26
64.81
84
11
*Cole Blakley
Verona
3
32.23
33.09
65.32
58
12
David Wilke
DCE
4
33
32.4
65.4
37
5
AUSTIN FELLENZ
AOWS
5
33.67
33.29
66.96
41
40
MICHAEL KLOS
AOWS
6
34.02
34.04
68.06
54
35
KEATON MISCH-MATTISON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
7
35.27
33.17
68.44
64
24
*Gabe Anderson
Middleton Snowboard
8
32.98
35.54
68.52
56
50
NOAH AGATA
CENTRAL-LOGAN
9
35.4
33.7
69.1
85
28
Christian Baltes
Verona
10
34.4
35.35
69.75
65
13
*Noah Boehnen
Middleton Snowboard
11
35.84
33.97
69.81
39
23
SEAMUS MURRAY
AOWS
12
33.74
36.13
69.87
38
16
JUSTIN ROHE
AOWS
13
36.65
33.23
69.88
66
10
*Nathaniel Corey
Middleton Snowboard
14
36.06
34.2
70.26
79
20
*charlie oleinik
rhinelander
15
33.45
37.33
70.78
72
8
*Owen Nause-Braun
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
16
34.95
35.9
70.85
95
19
Jonas Dunham
Waunakee -MED
17
35.64
35.74
71.38
55
39
COLTEN JAEKEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
18
35.7
35.7
71.4
86
7
*Calvin Connor
Verona
19
39.97
31.98
71.95
78
6
nathan tvedtn
rhinelander
20
32.15
40.23
72.38
91
25
*Brett Greening
ANTIGO -MED
21
34
39.37
73.37
93
2
Dylan Jansen
Waunakee -MED
22
36.31
38.17
74.48
46
37
Ike Brunsvold
Ashland Carve Team
23
38.71
36.22
74.93
47
14
Mike Tuttle
Ashland Carve Team
24
37.42
37.69
75.11
67
45
Scott Fabbri
Middleton Snowboard
25
37.55
38.06
75.61
87
34
*Caleb Baltes
Verona
26
38.94
37.58
76.52
75
38
*Jacob Wehler
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
27
38.86
38.66
77.52
82
43
jorgen tessman
rhinelander
28
38.1
39.76
77.86
74
36
Nicholas Berg
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
29
39.41
38.55
77.96
44
21
Jacob Bretting
Ashland Carve Team
30
38.14
39.96
78.1
73
29
*Chase Fangmeier
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
31
44.95
33.69
78.64
40
33
PATRICK GARRITY
AOWS
32
40.15
39.24
79.39
68
51
*kyle McMahon
Middleton Snowboard
33
45.12
35.42
80.54
63
44
Jerry Brickner
DCE
34
33.94
46.7
80.64
53
22
*RICHARD UDELL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
35
39.2
42.49
81.69
42
49
*FORREST NIEBUHR
AOWS
36
40.99
40.77
81.76
60
27
Zach Peterson
DCE
37
42.8
38.99
81.79
45
4
*Jared Rust
Ashland Carve Team
38
42.51
39.71
82.22
90
47
Nicholas Hauser
Verona
39
50.61
36.34
86.95
94
9
Lucas Bouwmeester
Waunakee -MED
40
51.07
37.14
88.21
62
52
Jake Wehner
DCE
41
37.02
51.58
88.6
80
26
alex woynich
rhinelander
42
46.18
43.42
89.6
83
53
*aaron sauter
rhinelander
43
51.85
40.3
92.15
88
41
*Noah Borchardt
Verona
44
54.79
39.36
94.15
59
1
Jason Parde
DCE
45
54.37
45.38
99.75
71
17
Riley Berg
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
46
59.72
43.48
103.2
81
32
quintin triplett
rhinelander
47
57.59
51.92
109.51
69
31
*Jake Weber
Middleton Snowboard
48
59.45
70.41
129.86
48
46
*Xavier Jaramillo
Ashland Carve Team
49
42.12
106.82
148.94
61
30
John Branton
DCE
400
-
-
DQ
92
18
*Andy Summers
SPASH -MED
-
-
-
-
77
48
Pierce Nelles
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
-
-
-
-
49
42
*Felipe Dilella
Ashland Carve Team
-
-
-
-
51
3
*LAZARO CARRANZA
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
-
-
76
54
Adam Washburn
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
-
-
-
-
89
55
Joshua Ducommun
Verona
-
-
-
-
70
56
Jack Stanton
Middleton Snowboard
-
-
-
-
57
57
DANIEL MEYERS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
-
-
50
58
*Martin Dottori
Ashland Carve Team
-
-
-
-
43
59
AUSTIN JONES
AOWS

Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Boardercross
Time Trials
1
CENTRAL-LOGAN
32
32
1
AOWS
32
32
3
Middleton Snowboard
54
54
3
Verona
54
54
5
Mount Horeb Snowboarders
99
99
6
rhinelander
101
101
7
Ashland Carve Team
111
111
8
DCE
112
112



Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965