2013 State Ski Women's SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
35.71
120
23
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
2
35.86
100
13
Teagan Hipp
Arrowhead
3
36.17
147
7
*Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine High School
4
36.25
102
64
*Christina Sorenson
Arrowhead
5
36.46
179
21
*KELSI KRAKAUER
OCONOMOWOC
6
37.04
160
18
*STEPHANIE KASUN
MUKWONAGO
7
37.05
127
15
Molly Ogden
DSHA
8
37.15
192
16
Amy Kopfmann
slinger
9
37.2
234
14
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown -MED
10
37.3
128
30
Elizabeth Jaekels
DSHA
11
37.58
186
28
*Kaitlin Schultz
Portage HS
12
37.68
199
33
Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
13
37.71
194
53
Andrea Jasperson
slinger
14
37.74
113
6
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School
15
37.75
233
4
*isabelle cooperstein
madison memorial -MED
16
37.81
222
24
*Katie Spencer
Wausau West
17
37.86
104
106
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
18
37.9
156
20
Avery Plautz
Monona Co-Op
19
37.91
101
45
*Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
20
38.02
134
9
Melissa Derr
Edgewood
20
38.02
136
60
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
22
38.09
161
25
VICKIE VALEN
MUKWONAGO
23
38.25
96
3
*Hannah Nelson
westbend
24
38.28
236
43
Carly Cates
west -MED
25
38.31
154
48
Christine Rinehart
Monona Co-Op
26
38.46
204
1
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwukee
27
38.54
135
46
Katie Arneson
Edgewood
27
38.54
172
11
*Megan Mcmahon
nicolet
29
38.68
211
26
Ally Dykman
Verona
30
38.7
105
126
Maddie Sorenson
Arrowhead
31
38.86
181
49
EMILY KNEISER
OCONOMOWOC
32
39.04
232
27
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial -MED
33
39.05
121
50
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
34
39.14
214
82
Madeline Pielage
Verona
35
39.26
97
42
Laura Devenport
westbend
36
39.27
219
38
MIRANDA KLOS
Wausau East
37
39.32
140
5
*Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
38
39.36
168
12
*Sammy Llanas
Muskego
39
39.42
162
55
SAMANTHA SOEDER
MUKWONAGO
40
39.49
180
40
AUDREY ADLER
OCONOMOWOC
41
39.69
223
36
Maya Desai
Wausau West
42
40.03
215
108
Abbie Homan
Verona
43
40.1
148
44
*Nicole Schroeder
Kettle Moraine High School
43
40.1
200
65
Mali Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
45
40.25
187
19
Jessica Parrott
Portage HS
46
40.26
142
52
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead High School
47
40.3
141
32
*Susan Mayer
Homestead High School
48
40.31
157
86
Rachel Otto
Monona Co-Op
48
40.31
155
63
Jessica Rinehart
Monona Co-Op
50
40.37
98
69
Kelsey Kasten
westbend
51
40.39
224
56
Kristina Geiger
Wausau West
52
40.45
137
88
Skyler DeMorett
Edgewood
53
40.48
193
29
Brooke Hanson
slinger
53
40.48
163
87
STEPHANIE BUCCANERO
MUKWONAGO
55
40.6
184
128
CAROLYN KECK
OCONOMOWOC
56
41.03
149
57
Lauren Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
57
41.3
230
10
HAILEY MCKENNA
behs -MED
57
41.3
183
96
LAUREN KUHLMAN
OCONOMOWOC
59
41.34
116
62
*Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
60
41.58
108
31
Ruby Peltonen
Ashwabay
61
41.75
182
81
SARAH PETELINSEK
OCONOMOWOC
62
42.08
169
79
*Elizabeth Bartoszewski
Muskego
63
42.17
99
80
Lizzy Henning
westbend
64
42.2
220
59
*JOCELYN MOSES
Wausau East
65
42.27
114
41
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
66
42.36
231
68
ALLIE AMATO
behs -MED
67
42.47
173
39
*Ginny Groh
nicolet
68
42.56
237
97
Desarae Gornjak
westbend
69
42.71
158
103
Shelby Orcutt
Monona Co-Op
70
42.8
151
110
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
71
42.82
225
92
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
72
43.11
159
117
Dakota Wernet
Monona Co-Op
73
43.18
150
89
Abby Shaw
Kettle Moraine High School
73
43.18
139
118
Michelle Ring
Edgewood
75
43.33
130
84
Julia DuBois
DSHA
76
43.36
167
104
Georgi Llanas
Muskego
77
43.84
188
90
Samantha Radtke
Portage HS
78
43.9
207
78
Gretchen Bechthold
University School of Milwukee
79
43.92
109
70
Tekhla Edwadrs
Ashwabay
80
44.03
189
58
*Sarah Wasson
Portage HS
81
44.25
201
85
Grace O'Rourke
ULS-BA-LCL
82
44.34
202
100
*Kathryn Dykstra
ULS-BA-LCL
83
44.52
229
67
*MONICA ROHE
AOWS -MED
84
44.69
138
94
*Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
85
44.7
174
71
*Callie Dickson
nicolet
85
44.7
119
131
Paige Stork
Badger High School
87
44.84
238
122
Elizabeth Bensen
westbend
88
45.36
152
121
Liz Jorgensen
Kettle Moraine High School
89
45.39
170
124
Isabelle Sviatoslavsky
Muskego
90
45.48
110
73
Shellie Newago
Ashwabay
91
45.62
129
61
*Colleen Nichol
DSHA
92
45.9
123
77
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
93
46.13
221
75
*MARIA SCHWENGERS
Wausau East
94
46.25
131
95
*Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
95
46.27
195
76
Haley Sylvester
slinger
96
46.44
226
105
Erin Hall
Wausau West
97
47.3
203
113
Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
98
47.48
125
115
*LAUREN LANGENHORST
CENTRAL-LOGAN
99
47.58
177
130
Ellie Mittelstadt
nicolet
100
47.72
132
114
*Evan Grogan
DSHA
101
47.8
115
83
*Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
102
47.87
124
101
GABY MANNION
CENTRAL-LOGAN
103
48.11
227
125
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
104
48.91
196
107
Sydney Walsh
slinger
105
49.14
176
111
*Kristen maling
nicolet
106
49.54
206
51
*Michelle Bal
University School of Milwukee
107
50.32
208
109
Gracie Culver
University School of Milwukee
108
51.83
209
116
Cate Wilkinson
University School of Milwukee
109
52.77
118
98
*Mikaela Harrod
Badger High School
110
53.22
145
119
Kimmy Mayer
Homestead High School
111
53.38
191
120
Alexis Hollander
Portage HS
112
53.56
197
129
*Tina Guenther
slinger
113
53.73
111
112
*Katarina Siess
Ashwabay
114
53.99
217
127
*Ashley Foate
Verona
115
55.34
143
72
Lizzy Tucker
Homestead High School
116
55.9
190
99
Maddison Williams
Portage HS
117
57.8
164
102
*GENEVIEVE BALDWIN
MUKWONAGO
118
78.97
144
93
Sarah Barr
Homestead High School
400
DQ
103
91
Amanda Kroeger
Arrowhead
400
DNF
165
54
*Julie Petak
Muskego
400
DNF
107
17
*Idun Rasmussen
Ashwabay
400
DNF
198
2
Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
400
DNF
175
74
Stephanie Larson
nicolet
400
DNF
166
34
*Josie Rotter
Muskego
400
DNF
212
66
Morgan Dykman
Verona
400
DNF
205
35
Merrill Read
University School of Milwukee
400
DNF
213
22
*Molly Kollman
Verona
400
DNF
122
37
ANDREA HAPPEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
400
DNF
218
8
CAROLINE MAAHS
Wausau East
-
-
235
47
*Ciara Lotzer
west -MED
-
-
112
123
*Amelie Wagner
Ashwabay
-
-
117
132
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
-
-
210
133
Ruby Outwater
University School of Milwukee
-
-
126
134
SHEENA DODGE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
153
135
Angela Schmidt
Kettle Moraine High School
-
-
185
136
*SARA NICHOLSON
OCONOMOWOC
-
-
146
137
Olivia Speich
Homestead High School
-
-
133
138
Annie Doering
DSHA
-
-
228
139
Natalie Herold
Wausau West
-
-
171
140
Taela Roth
Muskego
-
-
216
141
*Katie Cooney
Verona
-
-
178
142
Katie Braun
nicolet
-
-
106
143
Haley Thomas
Arrowhead


Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Super
G
1
Arrowhead
42
42
2
Edgewood
119
119
3
MUKWONAGO
120
120
4
OCONOMOWOC
131
131
5
Monona Co-Op
139
139
6
slinger
169
169
7
westbend
171
171
8
Kettle Moraine High School
172
172
9
Wausau West
179
179
10
DSHA
183
183
11
Portage HS
213
213
12
ULS-BA-LCL
218
218
13
Verona
219
219
14
Badger High School
223
223
15
CENTRAL-LOGAN
224
224
16
Homestead High School
240
240
17
Muskego
265
265
18
nicolet
278
278
19
University School of Milwukee
317
317
20
Ashwabay
342
342
21
Wausau East
593
593


Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965