2013 State Ski Women's Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
40.52
100
5
Teagan Hipp
Arrowhead
2
40.64
120
19
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
3
41.28
147
13
*Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine High School
4
41.36
192
3
Amy Kopfmann
slinger
5
41.77
102
54
*Christina Sorenson
Arrowhead
6
42.02
186
24
*Kaitlin Schultz
Portage HS
7
42.46
160
22
*STEPHANIE KASUN
MUKWONAGO
8
42.76
180
42
AUDREY ADLER
OCONOMOWOC
9
42.9
234
7
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown -MED
10
43.07
211
12
Ally Dykman
Verona
11
43.18
128
31
Elizabeth Jaekels
DSHA
12
43.68
198
15
Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
13
43.79
104
94
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
14
43.9
96
9
*Hannah Nelson
westbend
15
43.92
236
48
Carly Cates
west -MED
16
44.09
212
38
Morgan Dykman
Verona
17
44.15
172
17
*Megan Mcmahon
nicolet
18
44.26
154
34
Christine Rinehart
Monona Co-Op
19
44.43
113
20
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School
20
44.67
199
39
Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
21
44.91
232
8
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial -MED
22
45.06
105
121
Maddie Sorenson
Arrowhead
23
45.33
161
36
VICKIE VALEN
MUKWONAGO
24
45.38
136
69
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
25
46.03
205
28
Merrill Read
University School of Milwukee
26
46.14
122
55
ANDREA HAPPEL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
27
46.15
101
33
*Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
28
46.16
222
1
*Katie Spencer
Wausau West
29
46.32
134
27
Melissa Derr
Edgewood
30
46.9
218
11
CAROLINE MAAHS
Wausau East
31
46.91
166
45
*Josie Rotter
Muskego
32
47.15
233
37
*isabelle cooperstein
madison memorial -MED
33
47.46
214
70
Madeline Pielage
Verona
34
47.59
204
16
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwukee
35
47.62
121
29
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
36
47.86
97
40
Laura Devenport
westbend
37
48.5
148
25
*Nicole Schroeder
Kettle Moraine High School
38
48.85
230
66
HAILEY MCKENNA
behs -MED
39
48.87
98
53
Kelsey Kasten
westbend
40
49.44
219
41
MIRANDA KLOS
Wausau East
41
49.46
155
60
Jessica Rinehart
Monona Co-Op
42
49.5
187
30
Jessica Parrott
Portage HS
43
49.79
215
106
Abbie Homan
Verona
44
50.16
137
88
Skyler DeMorett
Edgewood
45
50.24
162
56
SAMANTHA SOEDER
MUKWONAGO
46
50.34
231
57
ALLIE AMATO
behs -MED
47
50.42
200
65
Mali Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
48
50.73
173
26
*Ginny Groh
nicolet
49
50.93
149
50
Lauren Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
50
51
223
46
Maya Desai
Wausau West
51
51.24
184
115
CAROLYN KECK
OCONOMOWOC
52
51.27
140
4
*Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
53
51.57
163
89
STEPHANIE BUCCANERO
MUKWONAGO
54
51.67
224
67
Kristina Geiger
Wausau West
55
51.77
157
75
Rachel Otto
Monona Co-Op
56
52.41
229
2
*MONICA ROHE
AOWS -MED
57
52.54
182
87
SARAH PETELINSEK
OCONOMOWOC
58
53.03
150
91
Abby Shaw
Kettle Moraine High School
59
53.04
167
86
Georgi Llanas
Muskego
60
53.32
158
107
Shelby Orcutt
Monona Co-Op
61
53.37
183
96
LAUREN KUHLMAN
OCONOMOWOC
62
53.44
193
32
Brooke Hanson
slinger
63
53.75
139
99
Michelle Ring
Edgewood
64
54.63
131
93
*Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
64
54.63
141
35
*Susan Mayer
Homestead High School
66
54.9
159
128
Dakota Wernet
Monona Co-Op
67
55.15
151
98
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
68
56.11
123
82
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
69
56.18
142
59
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead High School
70
56.27
116
62
*Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
71
56.31
185
134
*SARA NICHOLSON
OCONOMOWOC
72
56.46
203
120
Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
73
56.71
237
101
Desarae Gornjak
westbend
74
56.94
207
92
Gretchen Bechthold
University School of Milwukee
75
58.49
220
61
*JOCELYN MOSES
Wausau East
76
58.75
110
80
Shellie Newago
Ashwabay
77
58.93
133
116
Annie Doering
DSHA
78
59.1
108
47
Ruby Peltonen
Ashwabay
79
59.44
129
58
*Colleen Nichol
DSHA
80
59.45
189
73
*Sarah Wasson
Portage HS
81
59.47
221
76
*MARIA SCHWENGERS
Wausau East
82
59.66
195
83
Haley Sylvester
slinger
83
59.7
138
131
*Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
84
59.95
152
130
Liz Jorgensen
Kettle Moraine High School
85
60.11
174
68
*Callie Dickson
nicolet
86
60.34
106
85
Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
87
60.82
109
51
Tekhla Edwadrs
Ashwabay
88
60.87
119
117
Paige Stork
Badger High School
89
61.21
124
110
GABY MANNION
CENTRAL-LOGAN
90
61.75
202
109
*Kathryn Dykstra
ULS-BA-LCL
91
62.13
213
81
*Molly Kollman
Verona
92
62.81
226
103
Erin Hall
Wausau West
93
63.39
170
119
Isabelle Sviatoslavsky
Muskego
94
63.5
176
108
*Kristen maling
nicolet
95
63.67
114
43
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
96
63.88
115
90
*Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
97
63.93
178
141
Katie Braun
nicolet
98
64.41
117
104
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
99
65.02
177
122
Ellie Mittelstadt
nicolet
100
66.12
216
124
*Katie Cooney
Verona
101
67.22
169
64
*Elizabeth Bartoszewski
Muskego
102
67.34
196
102
Sydney Walsh
slinger
103
67.38
144
100
Sarah Barr
Homestead High School
104
67.45
146
113
Olivia Speich
Homestead High School
105
67.6
206
71
*Michelle Bal
University School of Milwukee
106
67.95
227
118
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
107
68
125
129
*LAUREN LANGENHORST
CENTRAL-LOGAN
108
69.11
181
63
EMILY KNEISER
OCONOMOWOC
109
69.83
194
49
Andrea Jasperson
slinger
110
70.23
164
95
*GENEVIEVE BALDWIN
MUKWONAGO
111
70.6
209
114
Cate Wilkinson
University School of Milwukee
112
70.66
208
112
Gracie Culver
University School of Milwukee
113
71.83
197
125
*Tina Guenther
slinger
114
73.64
190
105
Maddison Williams
Portage HS
115
75.75
188
52
Samantha Radtke
Portage HS
116
76.63
111
97
*Katarina Siess
Ashwabay
117
79.06
168
111
*Sammy Llanas
Muskego
118
84.16
99
77
Lizzy Henning
westbend
119
84.66
191
123
Alexis Hollander
Portage HS
120
100.97
238
127
Elizabeth Bensen
westbend
400
DQ
143
74
Lizzy Tucker
Homestead High School
400
DQ
107
18
*Idun Rasmussen
Ashwabay
400
DNF
130
84
Julia DuBois
DSHA
400
DNF
225
72
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
400
DNF
201
79
Grace O'Rourke
ULS-BA-LCL
400
DNF
165
10
*Julie Petak
Muskego
400
DNF
135
6
Katie Arneson
Edgewood
400
DNF
127
14
Molly Ogden
DSHA
400
DNF
156
21
Avery Plautz
Monona Co-Op
-
-
112
126
*Amelie Wagner
Ashwabay
-
-
175
78
Stephanie Larson
nicolet
-
-
235
44
*Ciara Lotzer
west -MED
-
-
179
23
*KELSI KRAKAUER
OCONOMOWOC
-
-
210
132
Ruby Outwater
University School of Milwukee
-
-
126
133
SHEENA DODGE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
145
135
Kimmy Mayer
Homestead High School
-
-
228
136
Natalie Herold
Wausau West
-
-
171
137
Taela Roth
Muskego
-
-
103
138
Amanda Kroeger
Arrowhead
-
-
132
139
*Evan Grogan
DSHA
-
-
217
140
*Ashley Foate
Verona
-
-
118
142
*Mikaela Harrod
Badger High School
-
-
153
143
Angela Schmidt
Kettle Moraine High School

Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Slalom
1
Arrowhead
41
41
2
Verona
102
102
3
MUKWONAGO
128
128
4
CENTRAL-LOGAN
131
131
5
Kettle Moraine High School
147
147
6
ULS-BA-LCL
151
151
7
Edgewood
160
160
8
westbend
162
162
9
Monona Co-Op
174
174
10
OCONOMOWOC
177
177
11
Wausau West
224
224
12
Wausau East
226
226
13
DSHA
231
231
14
University School of Milwukee
238
238
15
Portage HS
242
242
16
nicolet
244
244
17
slinger
250
250
18
Badger High School
272
272
19
Muskego
284
284
20
Homestead High School
288
288
21
Ashwabay
357
357



Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4963