2013 State Ski Men's SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
30.13
306
19
*Ian Beal
Kettle Moraine High School
2
30.14
353
5
JACK BOURDO
OCONOMOWOC
3
30.25
239
15
NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
4
30.33
286
16
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
5
30.43
367
10
*Spencer Haas
University School of Milwukee
6
30.5
246
11
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
7
30.95
373
12
*Zach Schmidt
Waunakee
7
30.95
307
43
*Kyle Ramussen
Kettle Moraine High School
9
31.16
314
1
Ben Judd
Marquette High School
10
31.25
293
27
Tommy Arneson
Edgewood
10
31.25
287
57
ALEX HARRIS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
12
31.43
313
35
Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
13
31.44
281
53
Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial
14
31.51
288
44
*SAM LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
15
31.66
368
49
Isaac Siegel
University School of Milwukee
16
31.71
289
100
SAM GRODE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
17
31.79
247
38
*Matt Repp
Arrowhead
18
32.03
308
76
*Eric Wallat
Kettle Moraine High School
19
32.09
253
7
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
20
32.17
393
8
*NEIL DECKER
river valley co-op -MED
21
32.18
391
25
marcus fennessy
madison memorial -MED
22
32.26
356
51
*DANNY GROSKOPF
OCONOMOWOC
23
32.3
394
22
Fritz Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL -MED
24
32.33
334
52
CHARLIE KUTSCHENREUTER
MUKWONAGO
25
32.36
397
33
Max Werner
west -MED
26
32.44
354
96
*JOHNNY KOPYDLOWSKI
OCONOMOWOC
26
32.44
249
91
Evan Sandefur
Arrowhead
28
32.46
294
46
Mitchell Homburg
Edgewood
29
32.47
250
113
*Connor Gallagher
Arrowhead
30
32.56
398
71
*Luke Voegli
west -MED
31
32.69
346
17
*Joe Tarnowski
nicolet
32
32.72
274
6
*John Heal
Brookfield Central
33
32.85
251
137
Augie Dale
Arrowhead
34
32.9
333
20
KYLE FRITTS
MUKWONAGO
35
32.91
396
28
Jacob Wehner
westbendskiteam -MED
36
32.95
240
30
AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
37
33.03
336
80
HARRY SOEDER
MUKWONAGO
38
33.04
320
34
*Matt Oswald
Middleton Boys
39
33.05
254
37
*Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay
40
33.13
241
66
TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
41
33.27
290
125
KILLIAN PUGSLEY
CENTRAL-LOGAN
42
33.28
330
73
Cole Klingbeil
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
43
33.32
350
124
Charlie Rosmann
nicolet
44
33.34
362
18
eli simon
rhinelander
45
33.48
316
82
Jack Brooks
Marquette High School
46
33.58
385
75
Blake Harris
Wausau West
47
33.63
327
14
*Alexander Nasserjah
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
47
33.63
263
94
*Jon Paleka
Badger High School
49
33.64
335
61
AARON RASMUSSEN
MUKWONAGO
50
33.7
309
88
*Mitch Cerny
Kettle Moraine High School
51
33.72
341
36
David Birkle
Muskego
52
33.73
300
23
*Sam Janicek
Franklin Co-op
53
33.79
315
77
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
54
33.84
323
101
Roger Waleffe
Middleton Boys
55
33.86
349
95
Brody Wallace
nicolet
56
33.98
267
9
Ben Wellman
behs
57
34
268
54
Brad Wolf
behs
58
34.04
242
93
LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
59
34.22
395
24
*LARS FALAND
Waukesha -MED
60
34.26
321
117
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton Boys
60
34.26
369
74
Ian Segel
University School of Milwukee
62
34.27
275
41
Ben Peterson
Brookfield Central
62
34.27
361
55
*jacob sampson
rhinelander
64
34.3
357
103
TOMMY GROSKOPF
OCONOMOWOC
65
34.32
256
87
Christian Flores
Ashwabay
66
34.41
261
29
Eric Heinz
Badger High School
67
34.43
318
132
*Dan Moss
Marquette High School
68
34.44
325
128
Peter Carey
Middleton Boys
69
34.46
387
40
Brett Haling
Wausau West
70
34.52
291
110
ERIK KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
71
34.56
255
67
Logan Route
Ashwabay
72
34.61
399
42
Peter Quaintance
Whitefish Bay -MED
73
34.63
389
112
Daniel Roth
Wausau West
74
34.64
375
68
*Bryce Greiber
Waunakee
75
34.66
384
4
Josh Zahl
Wausau West
76
34.75
381
45
AARON KELLY
Wausau East
77
34.76
374
39
Ethan Harris
Waunakee
78
34.83
376
98
R.J. Schuster
Waunakee
79
34.96
295
70
Will Fox
Edgewood
80
35.05
360
32
carter olson
rhinelander
81
35.13
378
134
Bryce Liebe
Waunakee
82
35.19
377
105
Sawyer Olson
Waunakee
83
35.29
355
79
*STEVEN MESSER
OCONOMOWOC
84
35.4
262
78
*Mitch Jensen
Badger High School
85
35.44
257
121
Andrew Sauer
Ashwabay
86
35.55
331
83
Garrett Leis
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
87
35.75
382
63
ALEX SCHMIDT
Wausau East
88
36.05
283
84
Colin Quinn
Catholic Memorial
89
36.26
371
104
Henry Weiss
University School of Milwukee
90
36.28
317
123
*Harrison Balistreri
Marquette High School
91
36.35
277
99
Dustin Stiloski
Brookfield Central
92
36.53
343
89
Connor Cleveland
Muskego
93
36.86
329
120
Sidney Birkett
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
94
37.03
301
48
Brandon Michalowski
Franklin Co-op
95
37.18
296
86
*Charlie Meier
Edgewood
96
37.42
264
129
*Max Gilbertson
Badger High School
97
37.51
270
92
*Mattiau Filliat
behs
98
37.52
364
122
*darren mcguire
rhinelander
99
38.03
258
133
Will Dougherty
Ashwabay
100
38.13
388
146
Robbie Viviano
Wausau West
101
38.16
303
90
Alek Wood
Franklin Co-op
102
38.3
337
107
NICK HESS
MUKWONAGO
103
38.43
383
81
BRAD VANDERPOL
Wausau East
104
38.74
363
130
hunter bruso
rhinelander
105
38.76
298
115
Jack Beste
Edgewood
106
38.84
386
97
Joey Sheahan
Wausau West
107
39.05
324
26
Jack Ronnie
Middleton Boys
108
39.35
342
64
Spencer Rotter
Muskego
109
39.44
351
139
Charlei Dickson
nicolet
110
39.59
272
140
Henry Termuehlen
behs
111
39.81
245
127
ALEC LASS
AOWS
112
40.9
305
143
Ryan Mosley
Franklin Co-op
113
40.97
338
141
TYLER KASUN
MUKWONAGO
114
41.15
285
136
Bryan Olson
Catholic Memorial
115
41.2
299
138
Luke Kollman
Edgewood
116
41.42
372
131
Ryan Potokar
University School of Milwukee
117
42.06
344
116
Zeke Baker
Muskego
118
42.34
284
118
John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial
119
42.36
345
144
Paul Kremer
Muskego
120
42.82
302
59
Kyle Freimuth
Franklin Co-op
121
43.37
332
145
Brett Shedivy
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
400
DQ
365
85
TJ Fritz
rhinelander
400
DQ
280
13
*Anthony Wong
Catholic Memorial
400
DQ
311
142
Adam Brewer
Kettle Moraine High School
400
DQ
370
102
Sam Epstein
University School of Milwukee
400
DQ
304
109
Matthew Noyes
Franklin Co-op
400
DQ
348
56
*Nathan Franz
nicolet
400
DQ
271
111
Jacob taylor
behs
400
DNF
243
114
ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
400
DNF
380
21
ERIC STEIN
Wausau East
400
DNF
282
69
Justin Morrison
Catholic Memorial
400
DNF
390
60
*Jeremy Price
CEDARBURG -MED
400
DNF
328
47
Aaron Wickline
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
400
DNF
310
119
Adam Foltz
Kettle Moraine High School
400
DNF
269
72
*Mike Wolf
behs
400
DNF
265
106
Kasey Lofy
Badger High School
400
DNF
248
62
Cade Dries
Arrowhead
400
DNF
278
108
*Thomas Markey
Brookfield Central
400
DNF
347
31
John jaekels
nicolet
400
DNF
260
3
*Bryan Kostein
Badger High School
400
DNF
358
126
*COLIN VON HEIMBURG
OCONOMOWOC
400
DNF
322
65
Brett Andersen
Middleton Boys
400
DNF
392
50
TRACE THORP
river valley co-op -MED
400
DNF
340
2
*Justin Fennig
Muskego
-
-
279
135
Mattias Hoehnen
Brookfield Central
-
-
276
58
*Eric Anderson
Brookfield Central
-
-
379
147
*Ian Karls
Waunakee
-
-
319
148
Robert Balistreri
Marquette High School
-
-
273
149
christopher Selzer
behs
-
-
326
150
Max Westhoff
Middleton Boys
-
-
366
151
Alec Effinger
rhinelander
-
-
259
152
Jared Schuppe
Ashwabay
-
-
266
144
Kiley Lofy
Badger High School
-
-
244
154
SAM HYDE
AOWS
-
-
339
155
CONNOR HUSTED
MUKWONAGO
-
-
252
156
Robbie Trimble
Arrowhead
-
-
312
157
Carl Rodrigues
Kettle Moraine High School
-
-
292
158
PRESTON FRISE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
352
159
*Robbie Abrahamien
nicolet
-
-
359
160
PARKER TREPTON
OCONOMOWOC
-
-
297
161
Ben Lucarelli
Edgewood


Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Super
G
1
CENTRAL-LOGAN
44
44
2
Kettle Moraine High School
76
76
3
Arrowhead
78
78
4
OCONOMOWOC
114
114
5
Marquette High School
119
119
6
AOWS
137
137
7
MUKWONAGO
144
144
8
University School of Milwukee
169
169
9
Ashwabay
194
194
10
Edgewood
212
212
11
Middleton Boys
220
220
12
Waunakee
236
236
13
nicolet
238
238
14
Wausau West
263
263
15
Mount Horeb Boys Coop Ski Team
268
268
16
rhinelander
284
284
17
Badger High School
293
293
18
behs
320
320
19
Catholic Memorial
333
333
20
Franklin Co-op
359
359
21
Muskego
368
368
22
Brookfield Central
585
585
23
Wausau East
666
666


Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965