Women's Ski SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
33.78
138
13
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
2
33.81
117
3
*Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
3
34.28
235
16
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
4
34.31
261
65
*Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee -MED
5
34.32
189
21
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
6
34.35
205
12
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger
6
34.35
119
70
Danielle Holt
Arrowhead
8
34.45
156
8
*Jennifer Levey
Homestead
9
34.72
164
15
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
10
34.81
256
20
*Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
10
34.81
150
18
Molly Ogden
DSHA
12
34.88
264
96
*Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
13
35.08
217
42
Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
14
35.28
182
19
*Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
15
35.3
120
90
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
15
35.3
260
75
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
17
35.39
196
48
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage High School
18
35.51
183
37
Megan McMahon
nicolet
19
35.55
224
46
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
20
35.56
249
1
Carly Cates
west
21
35.6
211
14
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
22
35.69
223
25
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
22
35.69
201
4
*Emily Thorpe
SC Girls Coop
24
35.7
190
26
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
25
35.72
218
54
Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
26
35.88
121
122
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
27
35.94
212
43
*CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
27
35.94
228
134
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
29
35.99
226
85
*Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
30
36.05
262
32
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee -MED
31
36.09
206
36
Andrea Jasperson
Slinger
32
36.15
118
28
*Libbey Held
Arrowhead
33
36.22
243
51
*Jamie Vogel
West Bend
33
36.22
124
24
*Marita Thier
Ashwabay
35
36.24
242
10
Hanna Nelson
West Bend
36
36.28
123
135
*Megan Jones
Arrowhead
37
36.29
227
109
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
38
36.38
131
9
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School
39
36.43
237
56
Maya Desai
Wausau West
40
36.51
263
31
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee -MED
41
36.65
216
5
*Hannah Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
42
36.84
244
76
Laura Devenport
West Bend
43
36.87
191
67
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
44
36.91
230
17
CAROLINE MAAHS
Wausau East
45
36.94
177
72
Josephine Rotter
Muskego High School
46
37.04
250
27
Ciara Lotzer
west
47
37.05
219
97
Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
48
37.08
153
23
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
49
37.11
114
103
ANDREA HAPPEL
AOWS
50
37.15
203
52
Jessica Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
51
37.22
197
2
Jessica Parrott
Portage High School
52
37.26
257
45
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School -MED
53
37.32
128
50
*Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
53
37.32
202
34
Christine Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
55
37.37
236
33
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
56
37.52
139
47
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
56
37.52
163
41
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
58
37.62
157
49
Helen Lewis
Homestead
59
37.73
126
73
*Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
60
37.74
180
6
Georgi Llanas
Muskego High School
60
37.74
158
64
*Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead
62
37.77
181
113
Elizabeth Bartoszewski
Muskego High School
63
37.8
179
29
Samantha Llanas
Muskego High School
64
37.92
111
35
*MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
65
37.97
113
88
*MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
65
37.97
259
22
Clare Grimm
Middleton Boys -MED
67
38.08
198
59
*Abigail Boeck
Portage High School
68
38.16
159
101
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead
69
38.43
213
74
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
70
38.47
171
94
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
71
38.54
165
53
*Helen John
Kettle Moraine
72
38.55
258
55
*Julia Carey
Middleton Boys -MED
73
38.69
110
7
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
74
38.81
246
105
Kelsey Kasten
West Bend
75
38.98
192
98
CAROLYN KECK
oconomowoc
75
38.98
194
128
EMILY KNEISER
oconomowoc
77
38.99
127
107
*Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
78
39.12
232
77
JOCELYN MOSES
Wausau East
79
39.15
112
69
*AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
80
39.26
178
86
Julie Petak
Muskego High School
81
39.27
248
123
Lizzy Henning
West Bend
82
39.34
170
60
*Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
83
39.38
132
92
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
84
39.5
231
44
MIRANDA KLOS
Wausau East
85
39.52
193
115
SARAH PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
86
39.62
204
80
*Keelin Kelly
SC Girls Coop
87
39.77
215
81
FIONA GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
88
40.07
172
11
Avery Rice-Arneson
Madison Memorial
89
40.18
161
106
Susan Mayer
Homestead
90
40.21
184
58
Ginny Groh
nicolet
91
40.46
245
83
*Lizzy Sobotta
West Bend
92
40.59
162
124
*Karyn Orth
Homestead
93
40.71
167
89
*Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
94
40.72
135
111
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
95
40.73
186
119
Callie Dickson
nicolet
96
40.85
154
66
Michelle Ring
Edgewood
97
40.86
251
63
Marley Crews-Hill
west
98
40.93
176
130
*Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
99
41.06
166
104
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
99
41.06
146
139
Annie Doering
DSHA
101
41.13
173
30
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
102
41.21
199
78
Sophia Galley
Portage High School
103
41.27
141
110
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
104
41.51
151
100
*Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
105
41.52
208
84
Haley Sylvester
Slinger
106
41.59
149
57
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
107
41.7
134
38
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
108
41.84
174
108
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
109
41.93
238
79
Anneliese Swift
Wausau West
110
42.27
214
114
*SARAH MCQUADE
Trinity-Germantown
111
42.37
221
127
Elleni Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
112
42.7
233
93
*EMMA JANKE
Wausau East
113
42.83
200
121
Sarah Wasson
Portage High School
114
43.25
253
102
Kayla Kiley
west
115
43.32
145
117
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
116
43.42
185
91
Kristen maling
nicolet
117
43.72
143
136
GABRIELLE MANNION
CENTRAL-LOGAN
118
43.75
239
112
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
119
43.96
142
99
LAUREN LANGENHORST
CENTRAL-LOGAN
120
44.13
220
118
*Madison McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
121
44.74
168
133
*Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
122
44.79
137
137
*Kim Schaid
Badger High School
123
45.04
252
95
*Haley Ahmann
west
124
45.39
115
125
*MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
125
45.81
129
138
Shellie Newago
Ashwabay
126
46
188
126
Amy Vanderhout
nicolet
127
46.55
209
116
Kassie Starr
Slinger
128
48.88
155
87
Mikki Heckmen
Edgewood
129
49.38
240
131
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
130
52.25
210
129
*Jen Hathawy
Slinger
400
DQ
254
132
Erika Rattunde
west
400
DNF
152
40
*Maddie Meier
Edgewood
400
DNF
125
82
*Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
400
DNF
207
61
*Michelle Gross
Slinger
400
DNF
140
71
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
400
DNF
234
120
MYHA NESS
Wausau East
400
DNF
225
62
*Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
148
39
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
400
DNF
133
68
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
-
-
160
140
*Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead
-
-
247
141
*Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
-
-
255
142
Samara Lerner
west
-
-
116
143
MONICA ROHE
AOWS
-
-
130
144
*Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
-
-
222
145
Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
-
-
187
146
Katie Braun
nicolet
-
-
147
147
*Grace Druml
DSHA
-
-
195
148
SARA NICHOLSON
oconomowoc
-
-
241
149
Erin Hall
Wausau West
-
-
144
150
*ALICIA ALMAGRO
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
175
151
*Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
-
-
122
152
Christina Sorenson
Arrowhead
-
-
229
153
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
-
-
136
154
*Ashley Krause
Badger High School
-
-
169
155
Nicole Moore
Kettle Moraine




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965