Ski Women's Slalom

 

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
40.95
256
26
*Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
2
41.35
164
1
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
3
41.63
138
7
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
4
42.33
261
42
*Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee -MED
5
42.58
150
12
Molly Ogden
DSHA
6
42.72
117
18
*Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
7
43.76
211
24
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
8
43.78
189
8
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
9
43.83
223
4
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
10
44.19
131
3
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School
11
44.41
242
13
Hanna Nelson
West Bend
12
44.65
196
5
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage High School
13
44.83
249
2
Carly Cates
west
14
44.96
156
25
*Jennifer Levey
Homestead
15
45.04
182
9
*Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
16
45.45
183
29
Megan McMahon
nicolet
17
45.54
205
23
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger
18
45.57
201
6
*Emily Thorpe
SC Girls Coop
19
45.61
260
22
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
20
45.73
264
64
*Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
21
45.81
122
86
Christina Sorenson
Arrowhead
22
45.82
224
34
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
23
46.81
217
36
Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
24
46.85
235
21
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
25
47.15
243
44
*Jamie Vogel
West Bend
26
47.79
257
90
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School -MED
27
47.9
118
50
*Libbey Held
Arrowhead
27
47.9
202
27
Christine Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
29
48.47
203
66
Jessica Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
30
48.71
218
58
Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
31
48.73
139
48
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
32
49.11
171
15
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
33
49.41
124
14
*Marita Thier
Ashwabay
33
49.41
163
43
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
35
49.84
110
17
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
36
49.98
197
46
Jessica Parrott
Portage High School
37
50.37
123
133
*Megan Jones
Arrowhead
38
50.41
153
40
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
39
50.42
152
10
*Maddie Meier
Edgewood
40
50.56
250
32
Ciara Lotzer
west
41
50.68
191
69
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
42
51.03
226
87
*Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
43
51.14
212
47
*CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
44
51.33
204
95
*Keelin Kelly
SC Girls Coop
45
51.34
227
107
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
46
51.36
170
33
*Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
47
51.78
263
11
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee -MED
48
51.83
236
45
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
49
51.9
157
38
Helen Lewis
Homestead
50
51.96
178
67
Julie Petak
Muskego High School
51
52.36
128
28
*Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
52
52.47
225
54
*Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
53
52.86
229
128
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
54
52.9
172
73
Avery Rice-Arneson
Madison Memorial
55
52.94
198
77
*Abigail Boeck
Portage High School
56
53.27
214
62
*SARAH MCQUADE
Trinity-Germantown
57
53.28
119
65
Danielle Holt
Arrowhead
58
53.37
192
97
CAROLYN KECK
oconomowoc
59
53.43
199
82
Sophia Galley
Portage High School
60
53.46
111
30
*MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
61
53.48
244
72
Laura Devenport
West Bend
62
53.62
259
41
Clare Grimm
Middleton Boys -MED
63
53.66
219
85
Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
64
53.76
230
19
CAROLINE MAAHS
Wausau East
65
53.92
258
76
*Julia Carey
Middleton Boys -MED
66
54.03
159
81
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead
67
54.15
114
105
ANDREA HAPPEL
AOWS
68
54.17
121
112
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
69
54.3
194
134
EMILY KNEISER
oconomowoc
70
54.81
237
63
Maya Desai
Wausau West
71
54.9
166
53
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
72
55.04
133
37
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
73
55.51
154
71
Michelle Ring
Edgewood
74
55.52
213
101
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
75
55.88
160
116
*Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead
76
55.96
193
103
SARAH PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
77
56.15
112
78
*AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
78
56.7
113
52
*MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
79
56.88
231
39
MIRANDA KLOS
Wausau East
80
57.43
184
59
Ginny Groh
nicolet
81
58.05
180
51
Georgi Llanas
Muskego High School
82
58.35
140
68
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
83
58.41
181
118
Elizabeth Bartoszewski
Muskego High School
84
58.58
158
60
*Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead
85
58.77
232
70
JOCELYN MOSES
Wausau East
86
59.11
151
80
*Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
87
59.28
145
110
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
88
59.39
251
61
Marley Crews-Hill
west
89
59.84
248
132
Lizzy Henning
West Bend
90
60.4
186
114
Callie Dickson
nicolet
91
60.66
215
104
FIONA GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
91
60.66
185
88
Kristen maling
nicolet
93
60.94
207
57
*Michelle Gross
Slinger
94
61.91
174
121
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
95
62.01
233
96
*EMMA JANKE
Wausau East
96
62.22
173
91
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
97
62.46
179
84
Samantha Llanas
Muskego High School
98
62.56
162
124
*Karyn Orth
Homestead
99
62.57
221
120
Elleni Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
100
62.58
134
93
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
101
62.87
247
117
*Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
102
63.35
245
99
*Lizzy Sobotta
West Bend
103
63.51
142
102
LAUREN LANGENHORST
CENTRAL-LOGAN
104
64.08
155
79
Mikki Heckmen
Edgewood
105
64.15
116
125
MONICA ROHE
AOWS
106
64.72
209
122
Kassie Starr
Slinger
107
64.76
127
115
*Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
108
64.85
200
108
Sarah Wasson
Portage High School
109
64.89
252
83
*Haley Ahmann
west
109
64.89
135
127
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
111
65.24
222
123
Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
112
65.43
234
106
MYHA NESS
Wausau East
113
66.32
238
100
Anneliese Swift
Wausau West
114
67.16
143
129
GABRIELLE MANNION
CENTRAL-LOGAN
115
67.68
253
111
Kayla Kiley
west
116
67.74
141
92
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
117
67.84
239
113
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
118
67.89
168
135
*Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
119
69.14
136
109
*Ashley Krause
Badger High School
120
69.86
210
130
*Jen Hathawy
Slinger
121
72.63
190
31
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
122
73.9
175
131
*Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
123
74.68
129
139
Shellie Newago
Ashwabay
124
76.51
262
56
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee -MED
125
83.35
240
138
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
126
88.36
254
137
Erika Rattunde
west
400
DQ
206
49
Andrea Jasperson
Slinger
400
DNF
126
55
*Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
400
DNF
216
20
*Hannah Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
400
DNF
165
119
*Helen John
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
148
35
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
400
DNF
132
74
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
400
DNF
208
94
Haley Sylvester
Slinger
400
DNF
149
75
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
400
DNF
177
16
Josephine Rotter
Muskego High School
400
DNF
187
136
Katie Braun
nicolet
400
DNF
125
89
*Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
400
DNF
147
126
*Grace Druml
DSHA
400
DNF
167
98
*Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
-
-
176
140
*Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
-
-
120
141
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
-
-
137
142
*Kim Schaid
Badger High School
-
-
255
143
Samara Lerner
west
-
-
144
144
*ALICIA ALMAGRO
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
161
145
Susan Mayer
Homestead
-
-
195
146
SARA NICHOLSON
oconomowoc
-
-
169
147
Nicole Moore
Kettle Moraine
-
-
188
148
Amy Vanderhout
nicolet
-
-
246
149
Kelsey Kasten
West Bend
-
-
130
150
*Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
-
-
228
151
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
-
-
115
152
*MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
-
-
241
153
Erin Hall
Wausau West
-
-
220
154
*Madison McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
-
-
146
155
Annie Doering
DSHA




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965