Women's Ski GiantSlalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
32.47
189
25
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
2
32.58
138
14
ABBY LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
3
32.6
164
15
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
4
32.78
235
2
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
5
33.15
261
6
*Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee -MED
6
33.38
264
43
*Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
7
33.51
156
22
*Jennifer Levey
Homestead
8
33.57
150
21
Molly Ogden
DSHA
9
33.68
260
50
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
10
33.74
217
29
Isabel Seidel
ULS-BA-LCL
11
33.8
182
1
*Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
12
34.19
243
37
*Jamie Vogel
West Bend
12
34.19
223
7
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
12
34.19
117
19
*Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
15
34.31
120
81
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
16
34.36
242
11
Hanna Nelson
West Bend
17
34.4
118
32
*Libbey Held
Arrowhead
18
34.43
256
20
*Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
19
34.48
122
130
Christina Sorenson
Arrowhead
20
34.54
218
70
Maisie Rosenheimer
ULS-BA-LCL
21
34.58
121
108
Abbey Lauterbach
Arrowhead
22
34.74
201
10
*Emily Thorpe
SC Girls Coop
22
34.74
249
17
Carly Cates
west
24
34.78
205
16
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger
25
34.89
183
46
Megan McMahon
nicolet
26
34.93
206
47
Andrea Jasperson
Slinger
27
34.99
262
74
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee -MED
28
35.17
226
89
*Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
29
35.46
124
23
*Marita Thier
Ashwabay
30
35.53
131
9
Jamie Sitter
Badger High School
31
35.56
236
42
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
32
35.63
216
13
*Hannah Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
33
35.66
179
5
Samantha Llanas
Muskego High School
34
35.7
139
40
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
35
35.76
244
58
Laura Devenport
West Bend
36
35.77
202
38
Christine Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
37
35.86
152
3
*Maddie Meier
Edgewood
38
35.95
153
45
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
39
36.13
237
77
Maya Desai
Wausau West
40
36.14
157
39
Helen Lewis
Homestead
41
36.24
128
53
*Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
42
36.28
163
64
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
43
36.31
171
51
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
44
36.4
229
124
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
45
36.54
198
52
*Abigail Boeck
Portage High School
46
36.56
219
88
Malin Ehrsam
ULS-BA-LCL
47
36.61
114
115
ANDREA HAPPEL
AOWS
48
36.62
245
79
*Lizzy Sobotta
West Bend
49
36.63
159
94
Kathleen Sullivan
Homestead
50
36.72
203
55
Jessica Rinehart
SC Girls Coop
51
36.76
257
59
Claire Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School -MED
52
36.84
158
61
*Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead
53
36.91
165
28
*Helen John
Kettle Moraine
54
37.02
194
132
EMILY KNEISER
oconomowoc
55
37.09
225
57
*Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
56
37.13
192
86
CAROLYN KECK
oconomowoc
57
37.16
191
62
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
58
37.44
181
121
Elizabeth Bartoszewski
Muskego High School
59
37.49
172
73
Avery Rice-Arneson
Madison Memorial
60
37.52
259
35
Clare Grimm
Middleton Boys -MED
61
37.61
110
12
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
62
37.75
213
71
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
63
37.78
170
8
*Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
64
37.8
258
67
*Julia Carey
Middleton Boys -MED
65
37.83
180
97
Georgi Llanas
Muskego High School
66
37.88
133
54
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
67
38.07
246
102
Kelsey Kasten
West Bend
68
38.08
126
41
*Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
69
38.14
125
101
*Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
69
38.14
232
68
JOCELYN MOSES
Wausau East
71
38.34
111
100
*MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
72
38.39
160
112
*Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead
73
38.49
204
83
*Keelin Kelly
SC Girls Coop
74
38.74
113
34
*MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
75
38.78
251
66
Marley Crews-Hill
west
76
39.01
132
26
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
77
39.03
161
137
Susan Mayer
Homestead
78
39.08
127
116
*Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
79
39.12
199
118
Sophia Galley
Portage High School
80
39.27
149
65
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
81
39.36
208
80
Haley Sylvester
Slinger
82
39.37
231
49
MIRANDA KLOS
Wausau East
82
39.37
186
122
Callie Dickson
nicolet
84
39.41
146
103
Annie Doering
DSHA
85
39.57
166
99
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
86
39.58
184
75
Ginny Groh
nicolet
87
40.05
193
113
SARAH PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
88
40.15
154
98
Michelle Ring
Edgewood
89
40.22
176
106
*Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
90
40.39
214
93
*SARAH MCQUADE
Trinity-Germantown
91
40.45
221
123
Elleni Glavas
ULS-BA-LCL
92
40.77
151
85
*Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
93
40.9
263
91
Merrill Read
University School of Milwaukee -MED
94
41.23
215
105
FIONA GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
95
41.7
173
136
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
96
41.74
200
84
Sarah Wasson
Portage High School
97
42.21
141
96
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
98
42.36
167
120
*Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
99
42.56
136
128
*Ashley Krause
Badger High School
100
42.59
220
119
*Madison McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
101
42.78
185
82
Kristen maling
nicolet
102
42.9
253
111
Kayla Kiley
west
103
43.02
143
125
GABRIELLE MANNION
CENTRAL-LOGAN
104
43.05
137
114
*Kim Schaid
Badger High School
105
43.19
238
87
Anneliese Swift
Wausau West
106
43.34
233
92
*EMMA JANKE
Wausau East
107
43.36
207
63
*Michelle Gross
Slinger
108
43.57
116
135
MONICA ROHE
AOWS
109
43.72
142
110
LAUREN LANGENHORST
CENTRAL-LOGAN
110
43.8
134
78
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
111
43.97
209
104
Kassie Starr
Slinger
112
44
239
109
Chelsea Spencer
Wausau West
113
44.02
230
24
CAROLINE MAAHS
Wausau East
114
44.07
147
126
*Grace Druml
DSHA
115
44.48
155
56
Mikki Heckmen
Edgewood
116
44.62
234
107
MYHA NESS
Wausau East
117
45.36
175
90
*Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
118
45.49
197
18
Jessica Parrott
Portage High School
119
45.8
254
133
Erika Rattunde
west
120
45.82
129
131
Shellie Newago
Ashwabay
121
46.72
169
138
Nicole Moore
Kettle Moraine
122
47.67
240
127
Maegan Matter
Wausau West
123
48.05
187
139
Katie Braun
nicolet
124
49.83
210
134
*Jen Hathawy
Slinger
125
50.16
140
60
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
126
51.4
247
129
*Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
127
52.4
190
27
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
128
67.18
228
117
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
400
DQ
211
4
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
400
DNF
148
48
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
400
DNF
178
76
Julie Petak
Muskego High School
400
DNF
119
69
Danielle Holt
Arrowhead
400
DNF
177
44
Josephine Rotter
Muskego High School
400
DNF
224
31
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
112
72
*AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
400
DNF
212
30
*CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
400
DNF
196
33
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage High School
-
-
250
36
Ciara Lotzer
west
-
-
252
95
*Haley Ahmann
west
-
-
123
140
*Megan Jones
Arrowhead
-
-
135
141
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
-
-
255
142
Samara Lerner
west
-
-
162
143
*Karyn Orth
Homestead
-
-
227
144
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
-
-
130
145
*Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
-
-
168
146
*Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
-
-
248
147
Lizzy Henning
West Bend
-
-
188
148
Amy Vanderhout
nicolet
-
-
174
149
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
-
-
144
150
*ALICIA ALMAGRO
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
195
151
SARA NICHOLSON
oconomowoc
-
-
145
152
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
-
-
241
153
Erin Hall
Wausau West
-
-
222
154
Murphy McFadden
ULS-BA-LCL
-
-
115
155
*MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965