Ski Men's SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
32.04
335
36
Ian Beal
Kettle Moraine
2
32.12
348
26
Willy Blommer
Marquette High School
3
32.42
300
2
*MICHAEL AMATO
Brookfield East H S
4
32.53
307
27
Anthony Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
5
32.55
314
28
ZAK KJOS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
6
33.04
370
38
John Jaekels
nicolet
7
33.08
338
77
Mack Cerny
Kettle Moraine
8
33.22
376
7
JACK BOURDO
oconomowoc
9
33.27
439
61
Spencer Haas
University School of Milwaukee -MED
10
33.36
369
4
*Mike Noonan
nicolet
11
33.39
275
63
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
12
33.5
349
49
*Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
13
33.66
276
110
*Garrett Holt
Arrowhead
14
33.78
334
17
Kyle Rasmussen
Kettle Moraine
15
33.89
308
33
*Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
16
33.94
320
16
Tommy Arneson
Edgewood
16
33.94
434
32
*Samuel J. J. Otto
Mt.Horeb co-op -MED
18
34
294
1
*Jack Peterson
Brookfield Central
19
34.05
274
44
JT Hilligoss
Arrowhead
20
34.06
273
11
*Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
21
34.19
438
67
*KYLE KINZER
ST. CROIX FALLS -MED
22
34.23
397
24
Zach Schmidt
Waunakee
23
34.24
316
81
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
24
34.31
430
65
Jeremy Price
Cedarburg -MED
25
34.32
350
76
Ben Judd
Marquette High School
26
34.42
415
120
Austin Blankenship
Wausau West
27
34.49
411
14
*Paul Kumm
Wausau West
28
34.53
390
87
*Scott Kopfmann
Slinger
29
34.65
378
46
DANNY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
30
34.74
431
41
*Brett Melms
Lakeland -MED
31
34.79
317
92
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
32
34.81
336
109
Eric Wallat
Kettle Moraine
33
34.84
315
42
SAM LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
34
34.85
321
52
Mitchell Homberg
Edgewood
35
35.08
392
23
*Cody Anderson
Slinger
36
35.12
309
75
*PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
37
35.14
383
59
*Bobby Montgomery
Rhinelander High School
38
35.27
351
96
Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
39
35.28
404
43
GRAHAM RINDO
Wausau East
40
35.29
278
154
*Matt Repp
Arrowhead
41
35.34
419
31
Max Werner
west
41
35.34
362
9
KYLE FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
43
35.4
418
18
Luke Voegeli
west
44
35.52
410
29
*DAVID HARDER
Wausau East
45
35.55
391
58
*Nick Daube
Slinger
46
35.57
437
19
Trace Thorp
river valley co-op -MED
47
35.58
371
83
Joe Tarnowski
nicolet
48
35.69
277
128
Cade Dries
Arrowhead
49
35.72
281
20
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay
50
35.74
327
6
Parker Lewis
Homestead
51
35.75
436
15
*Adam Walz
Portage -MED
52
35.88
355
10
Matt Oswald
Middleton Boys
53
35.9
377
64
JOHNNY KOPYDLOWSKI
oconomowoc
54
35.98
435
45
Justin Fennig
Muskego High School -MED
55
36.01
109
34
*David Devenport
West Bend -MED
56
36.07
363
55
CHARLIE KUTSCHENREUTER
Mukwonago High School
57
36.08
283
85
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay
58
36.11
433
40
Alexander R Nasserjah
Mt Horeb -MED
59
36.15
386
21
*Seb Seidel
Rhinelander High School
60
36.19
420
82
Rock Cates
west
61
36.24
310
93
Jake Richter
Catholic Memorial High School
62
36.35
268
74
AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
63
36.62
353
140
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
64
36.7
297
48
John Heal
Brookfield Central
65
36.71
319
143
ERIC KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
65
36.71
408
95
ERIC STEIN
Wausau East
67
36.88
301
39
Brad Wolff
Brookfield East H S
68
36.98
318
129
*JORDAN HYZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
69
37.01
357
60
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton Boys
70
37.07
413
71
*Hunter Falkowski
Wausau West
71
37.26
380
116
*ETHAN PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
72
37.27
382
144
COLIN VONHEIMBURG
oconomowoc
73
37.34
356
53
Brett Andersen
Middleton Boys
74
37.41
287
22
Bryan Kostein
Badger High School
75
37.42
282
57
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
76
37.45
379
111
STEVEN MESSER
oconomowoc
77
37.46
267
47
*ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
78
37.65
108
35
*Colin Wahl
Wayland Academy -MED
79
37.69
343
8
*Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
80
37.73
269
90
TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
81
37.83
302
70
Michael Wolff
Brookfield East H S
82
37.85
385
97
Eli Simon
Rhinelander High School
82
37.85
364
89
*KYLE RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
84
37.94
311
126
Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
85
38.27
359
133
Peter Carey
Middleton Boys
86
38.28
384
66
Carter Olson
Rhinelander High School
87
38.35
354
165
Harrison Balistreri
Marquette High School
88
38.36
323
100
Will Fox
Edgewood
89
38.44
358
108
Roger Waleffe
Middleton Boys
90
38.56
405
73
*RYAN GAJEWSKI
Wausau East
91
38.61
293
113
Jon Paleka
Badger High School
92
38.7
398
30
Bryce Greiber
Waunakee
93
38.75
270
119
LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
94
38.81
393
98
*Jacob Dobrient
Slinger
95
38.84
400
103
*Brandyn Liebe
Waunakee
96
39.09
280
102
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
97
39.17
372
106
Brody Wallace
nicolet
98
39.5
366
114
AARON RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
99
39.61
416
152
Brett Haling
Wausau West
100
39.65
388
139
Jake Sampson
Rhinelander High School
101
39.81
295
101
*Ryan Tuck
Brookfield Central
102
39.96
440
68
Lars Faland
Waukesha -MED
103
39.98
330
94
Patrick Rosenberg
Homestead
104
40.21
387
124
Kelly Clements
Rhinelander High School
105
40.27
298
153
Thomas Markey
Brookfield Central
106
40.36
432
12
*Nick Gutowski
Menomonee Falls High School -MED
107
40.52
407
123
AARON KELLY
Wausau East
108
40.53
402
155
Bryce Liebe
Waunakee
109
40.61
394
125
*Alex Ekberg
Slinger
110
40.66
329
84
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead
111
40.67
333
173
Jon Dyer
Homestead
112
40.94
375
150
Sam Shields
nicolet
113
40.98
285
121
Christian Flores
Ashwabay
114
41.14
296
72
Eric Anderson
Brookfield Central
115
41.29
305
105
Matt Filliat
Brookfield East H S
116
41.34
414
112
*Nick Sheahan
Wausau West
117
41.45
271
145
CONNOR TODD
AOWS
118
41.58
339
115
*Chad Mertens
Kettle Moraine
119
41.65
288
56
Eric Heinz
Badger High School
120
41.73
289
88
*Max Cozzi
Badger High School
121
42.07
342
91
Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
122
42.25
406
151
ALEX SCHMIDT
Wausau East
123
42.63
284
156
Logan Route
Ashwabay
124
42.96
346
135
Gavin christiansen
Madison Memorial
125
43.46
324
127
*Ethan Kay
Edgewood
126
43.66
322
86
Charlie Meier
Edgewood
127
43.72
396
142
Greg Korinek
Slinger
128
43.79
347
136
Justin Huber
Madison Memorial
129
43.97
303
134
Jack Kemnitz
Brookfield East H S
130
44.06
332
146
Nathan Miske
Homestead
131
44.11
306
169
Greg Spicer
Brookfield East H S
132
45.41
367
149
NICK HESS
Mukwonago High School
133
46.44
331
131
Joe Allen
Homestead
134
46.82
325
138
Zach Rossi
Edgewood
135
47.35
373
130
Nathan Franz
nicolet
136
48.7
421
99
Chris Johnson
west
400
DQ
266
25
NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
400
DNF
360
148
Eric Bentz
Middleton Boys
400
DNF
313
137
John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial High School
400
DNF
290
107
Kyle Janikowski
Badger High School
400
DNF
412
51
*Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
400
DNF
399
79
Ethan Harris
Waunakee
400
DNF
337
141
Adam Foltz
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
401
132
Sawyer Olson
Waunakee
400
DNF
365
104
HARRY SOEDER
Mukwonago High School
400
DNF
299
118
*Dylan Goetzke
Brookfield Central
400
DNF
341
80
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
344
54
Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
292
147
*Peter Karr
Badger High School
-
-
425
62
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
328
37
*Kent Wisotzke
Homestead
-
-
422
117
Alex Campbell
west
-
-
424
69
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
423
13
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
426
5
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
304
157
Henry Termuehlen
Brookfield East H S
-
-
361
158
Steven Harris
Middleton Boys
-
-
345
159
Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
-
-
272
160
ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
-
-
374
161
Robby Abrahamian
nicolet
-
-
381
162
TOMMY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
-
-
389
163
Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander High School
-
-
286
164
Will Akins
Ashwabay
-
-
427
78
Logan Route
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
326
166
Jared Rossi
Edgewood
-
-
312
167
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
340
168
*Andrew Ehrendreich
Kettle Moraine
-
-
352
122
Isaac Siegel
Marquette High School
-
-
403
170
Ian Karls
Waunakee
-
-
291
171
Mitch Jensen
Badger High School
-
-
409
172
BRAD VANDERPOL
Wausau East
-
-
428
3
Christain Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
417
174
Josh Zahl
Wausau West
-
-
279
175
Evan Sanefur
Arrowhead
-
-
395
176
*Brett Cleary
Slinger
-
-
429
177
Adam Bendel
CENTRAL-LOGAN




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965