Men's Ski Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
37.8
314
1
ZAK KJOS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
2
38.57
307
18
Anthony Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
3
39.39
348
16
Willy Blommer
Marquette High School
4
39.76
300
27
*MICHAEL AMATO
Brookfield East H S
5
40.34
266
13
NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
6
40.4
439
6
Spencer Haas
University School of Milwaukee -MED
7
40.68
338
102
Mack Cerny
Kettle Moraine
8
40.88
370
57
John Jaekels
nicolet
9
40.96
320
7
Tommy Arneson
Edgewood
10
41
341
5
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
11
41.04
317
66
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
12
41.07
273
10
*Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
13
41.41
309
83
*PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
14
41.51
275
36
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
15
41.99
397
14
Zach Schmidt
Waunakee
16
42.11
274
77
JT Hilligoss
Arrowhead
17
42.56
431
8
*Brett Melms
Lakeland -MED
18
43.26
311
135
Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
19
43.28
315
103
SAM LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
20
43.33
434
82
*Samuel J. J. Otto
Mt.Horeb co-op -MED
21
43.4
438
4
*KYLE KINZER
ST. CROIX FALLS -MED
22
43.49
321
56
Mitchell Homberg
Edgewood
23
43.54
336
70
Eric Wallat
Kettle Moraine
24
43.62
411
2
*Paul Kumm
Wausau West
25
43.94
355
20
Matt Oswald
Middleton Boys
26
43.99
418
11
Luke Voegeli
west
27
44
276
93
*Garrett Holt
Arrowhead
28
44.08
294
25
*Jack Peterson
Brookfield Central
29
44.17
437
47
Trace Thorp
river valley co-op -MED
30
44.39
342
40
Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
31
44.54
420
71
Rock Cates
west
32
44.8
419
30
Max Werner
west
33
44.94
268
87
AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
34
44.99
277
132
Cade Dries
Arrowhead
35
45.02
391
86
*Nick Daube
Slinger
36
45.09
377
42
JOHNNY KOPYDLOWSKI
oconomowoc
37
45.15
379
63
STEVEN MESSER
oconomowoc
38
45.42
410
12
*DAVID HARDER
Wausau East
39
45.66
327
19
Parker Lewis
Homestead
40
45.98
378
109
DANNY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
41
46
310
107
Jake Richter
Catholic Memorial High School
42
46.17
279
156
Evan Sanefur
Arrowhead
43
46.37
283
79
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay
44
46.4
319
124
ERIC KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
45
46.44
350
76
Ben Judd
Marquette High School
46
46.5
287
23
Bryan Kostein
Badger High School
47
46.53
357
62
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton Boys
48
46.63
356
51
Brett Andersen
Middleton Boys
49
46.73
436
80
*Adam Walz
Portage -MED
50
47
433
24
Alexander R Nasserjah
Mt Horeb -MED
51
47.02
364
64
*KYLE RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
52
47.03
381
153
TOMMY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
53
47.26
353
154
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
54
47.35
412
55
*Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
55
47.4
376
15
JACK BOURDO
oconomowoc
56
47.41
371
73
Joe Tarnowski
nicolet
57
47.55
288
43
Eric Heinz
Badger High School
58
47.58
383
26
*Bobby Montgomery
Rhinelander High School
59
48.41
405
65
*RYAN GAJEWSKI
Wausau East
60
48.45
316
38
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
61
48.49
295
31
*Ryan Tuck
Brookfield Central
61
48.49
408
101
ERIC STEIN
Wausau East
63
48.74
302
61
Michael Wolff
Brookfield East H S
64
48.77
430
35
Jeremy Price
Cedarburg -MED
65
49.09
435
67
Justin Fennig
Muskego High School -MED
66
49.11
323
68
Will Fox
Edgewood
67
49.51
318
137
*JORDAN HYZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
68
49.81
308
41
*Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
69
49.88
399
75
Ethan Harris
Waunakee
70
49.93
362
3
KYLE FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
71
50.63
280
105
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
72
51.25
291
129
Mitch Jensen
Badger High School
73
51.3
358
106
Roger Waleffe
Middleton Boys
74
51.34
289
60
*Max Cozzi
Badger High School
75
51.47
282
17
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
76
51.58
404
53
GRAHAM RINDO
Wausau East
77
51.81
296
85
Eric Anderson
Brookfield Central
78
52.38
344
81
Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
79
52.46
269
96
TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
80
52.53
293
143
Jon Paleka
Badger High School
81
52.59
393
94
*Jacob Dobrient
Slinger
82
52.61
388
111
Jake Sampson
Rhinelander High School
83
52.8
281
59
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay
84
52.88
360
139
Eric Bentz
Middleton Boys
85
53.02
359
114
Peter Carey
Middleton Boys
86
53.14
339
149
*Chad Mertens
Kettle Moraine
87
53.83
401
108
Sawyer Olson
Waunakee
88
53.92
284
136
Logan Route
Ashwabay
89
54.03
337
127
Adam Foltz
Kettle Moraine
90
54.46
329
69
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead
91
54.58
335
9
Ian Beal
Kettle Moraine
92
54.81
432
52
*Nick Gutowski
Menomonee Falls High School -MED
93
55.74
322
92
Charlie Meier
Edgewood
94
55.94
413
95
*Hunter Falkowski
Wausau West
95
56.15
390
21
*Scott Kopfmann
Slinger
96
56.29
394
128
*Alex Ekberg
Slinger
96
56.29
301
34
Brad Wolff
Brookfield East H S
98
56.3
407
133
AARON KELLY
Wausau East
99
56.34
384
89
Carter Olson
Rhinelander High School
100
56.44
440
84
Lars Faland
Waukesha -MED
101
56.52
349
46
*Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
102
56.61
366
123
AARON RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
103
57.01
332
146
Nathan Miske
Homestead
104
57.17
351
104
Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
105
57.49
299
152
*Dylan Goetzke
Brookfield Central
106
57.71
406
157
ALEX SCHMIDT
Wausau East
107
58
386
33
*Seb Seidel
Rhinelander High School
108
58.41
333
170
Jon Dyer
Homestead
109
59.66
387
147
Kelly Clements
Rhinelander High School
110
60.21
305
110
Matt Filliat
Brookfield East H S
111
60.65
373
116
Nathan Franz
nicolet
112
60.67
416
150
Brett Haling
Wausau West
113
61.1
298
119
Thomas Markey
Brookfield Central
114
61.23
324
126
*Ethan Kay
Edgewood
115
62.06
403
138
Ian Karls
Waunakee
116
62.07
380
113
*ETHAN PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
117
62.84
367
141
NICK HESS
Mukwonago High School
118
63.6
345
122
Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
119
63.81
398
58
Bryce Greiber
Waunakee
120
63.98
414
88
*Nick Sheahan
Wausau West
121
64.78
330
91
Patrick Rosenberg
Homestead
122
64.91
326
155
Jared Rossi
Edgewood
123
65.71
395
145
*Brett Cleary
Slinger
124
66.21
109
28
*David Devenport
West Bend -MED
125
66.27
304
142
Henry Termuehlen
Brookfield East H S
126
66.8
421
98
Chris Johnson
west
127
67.21
343
90
*Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
128
68.68
400
130
*Brandyn Liebe
Waunakee
129
69.34
303
117
Jack Kemnitz
Brookfield East H S
130
70.86
297
99
John Heal
Brookfield Central
131
90.06
270
118
LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
400
DQ
272
148
ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
400
DQ
108
74
*Colin Wahl
Wayland Academy -MED
400
DQ
334
50
Kyle Rasmussen
Kettle Moraine
400
DQ
285
121
Christian Flores
Ashwabay
400
DQ
369
29
*Mike Noonan
nicolet
400
DNF
352
134
Isaac Siegel
Marquette High School
400
DNF
267
32
*ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
400
DNF
372
100
Brody Wallace
nicolet
400
DNF
363
44
CHARLIE KUTSCHENREUTER
Mukwonago High School
400
DNF
365
112
HARRY SOEDER
Mukwonago High School
400
DNF
346
151
Gavin christiansen
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
385
120
Eli Simon
Rhinelander High School
400
DNF
312
140
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial High School
400
DNF
290
97
Kyle Janikowski
Badger High School
400
DNF
331
131
Joe Allen
Homestead
400
DNF
392
49
*Cody Anderson
Slinger
400
DNF
374
144
Robby Abrahamian
nicolet
400
DNF
415
115
Austin Blankenship
Wausau West
-
-
328
39
*Kent Wisotzke
Homestead
-
-
424
78
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
426
72
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
425
37
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
427
22
Logan Route
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
428
54
Christain Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
422
125
Alex Campbell
west
-
-
286
158
Will Akins
Ashwabay
-
-
271
159
CONNOR TODD
AOWS
-
-
325
160
Zach Rossi
Edgewood
-
-
417
161
Josh Zahl
Wausau West
-
-
340
162
*Andrew Ehrendreich
Kettle Moraine
-
-
354
163
Harrison Balistreri
Marquette High School
-
-
396
164
Greg Korinek
Slinger
-
-
292
165
*Peter Karr
Badger High School
-
-
278
166
*Matt Repp
Arrowhead
-
-
347
167
Justin Huber
Madison Memorial
-
-
382
168
COLIN VONHEIMBURG
oconomowoc
-
-
313
169
John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
423
45
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
375
171
Sam Shields
nicolet
-
-
361
172
Steven Harris
Middleton Boys
-
-
409
173
BRAD VANDERPOL
Wausau East
-
-
389
174
Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander High School
-
-
306
175
Greg Spicer
Brookfield East H S
-
-
402
176
Bryce Liebe
Waunakee
-
-
429
177
Adam Bendel
CENTRAL-LOGAN




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965