Men's Ski GiantSlalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
27.25
307
18
Anthony Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
2
27.43
314
12
ZAK KJOS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
3
27.54
266
2
NATHAN BARTLEY
AOWS
4
27.61
348
5
Willy Blommer
Marquette High School
5
27.64
335
46
Ian Beal
Kettle Moraine
6
27.87
300
24
*MICHAEL AMATO
Brookfield East H S
7
27.88
349
51
*Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
8
28.2
338
62
Mack Cerny
Kettle Moraine
9
28.3
275
80
Tyler Cummings
Arrowhead
10
28.33
334
8
Kyle Rasmussen
Kettle Moraine
11
28.36
308
41
*Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
12
28.38
376
17
JACK BOURDO
oconomowoc
13
28.43
273
9
*Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
14
28.57
390
35
*Scott Kopfmann
Slinger
15
28.67
315
65
SAM LEINFELDER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
15
28.67
369
20
*Mike Noonan
nicolet
17
28.69
397
10
Zach Schmidt
Waunakee
18
28.71
317
40
RAINER PAULUS
CENTRAL-LOGAN
18
28.71
439
47
Spencer Haas
University School of Milwaukee -MED
20
28.73
316
99
ERIC JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
21
28.76
274
58
JT Hilligoss
Arrowhead
22
28.78
294
14
*Jack Peterson
Brookfield Central
23
28.91
431
89
*Brett Melms
Lakeland -MED
23
28.91
320
43
Tommy Arneson
Edgewood
25
28.93
352
122
Isaac Siegel
Marquette High School
26
29.01
438
59
*KYLE KINZER
ST. CROIX FALLS -MED
27
29.06
411
7
*Paul Kumm
Wausau West
28
29.08
434
48
*Samuel J. J. Otto
Mt.Horeb co-op -MED
29
29.12
336
92
Eric Wallat
Kettle Moraine
30
29.24
391
15
*Nick Daube
Slinger
31
29.26
350
61
Ben Judd
Marquette High School
32
29.36
268
42
AUDUN SATERBAK
AOWS
33
29.41
430
33
Jeremy Price
Cedarburg -MED
33
29.41
415
60
Austin Blankenship
Wausau West
35
29.42
311
128
Joey Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
36
29.48
420
66
Rock Cates
west
37
29.51
309
69
*PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
38
29.6
362
11
KYLE FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
39
29.78
321
23
Mitchell Homberg
Edgewood
40
29.79
419
57
Max Werner
west
41
29.83
351
101
Jordan Sylvester
Marquette High School
42
29.87
355
22
Matt Oswald
Middleton Boys
43
29.91
392
71
*Cody Anderson
Slinger
44
30
277
125
Cade Dries
Arrowhead
45
30.09
278
166
*Matt Repp
Arrowhead
46
30.21
379
50
STEVEN MESSER
oconomowoc
47
30.22
377
91
JOHNNY KOPYDLOWSKI
oconomowoc
48
30.23
281
16
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay
49
30.47
327
3
Parker Lewis
Homestead
50
30.55
404
38
GRAHAM RINDO
Wausau East
51
30.63
418
29
Luke Voegeli
west
52
30.65
433
39
Alexander R Nasserjah
Mt Horeb -MED
53
30.76
410
6
*DAVID HARDER
Wausau East
53
30.76
344
112
Matthew Goulette
Madison Memorial
55
30.82
310
102
Jake Richter
Catholic Memorial High School
55
30.82
435
21
Justin Fennig
Muskego High School -MED
57
30.93
342
26
Marcus Fennessy
Madison Memorial
58
30.97
399
70
Ethan Harris
Waunakee
59
30.98
267
76
*ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
60
31
283
85
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay
60
31
363
32
CHARLIE KUTSCHENREUTER
Mukwonago High School
62
31.05
297
31
John Heal
Brookfield Central
63
31.07
109
84
*David Devenport
West Bend -MED
64
31.13
282
55
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay
65
31.15
385
90
Eli Simon
Rhinelander High School
66
31.18
301
37
Brad Wolff
Brookfield East H S
67
31.22
380
124
*ETHAN PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
68
31.23
393
107
*Jacob Dobrient
Slinger
69
31.35
408
110
ERIC STEIN
Wausau East
70
31.37
365
106
HARRY SOEDER
Mukwonago High School
71
31.42
318
154
*JORDAN HYZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
72
31.48
412
36
*Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
73
31.52
296
63
Eric Anderson
Brookfield Central
74
31.79
398
53
Bryce Greiber
Waunakee
75
31.82
386
25
*Seb Seidel
Rhinelander High School
76
31.94
302
77
Michael Wolff
Brookfield East H S
77
32
388
127
Jake Sampson
Rhinelander High School
78
32.05
287
27
Bryan Kostein
Badger High School
79
32.07
364
79
*KYLE RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
80
32.15
319
129
ERIC KERNOZEK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
81
32.23
108
44
*Colin Wahl
Wayland Academy -MED
82
32.26
357
83
Mitchell Oswald
Middleton Boys
83
32.27
269
109
TREVOR DOSCH
AOWS
84
32.49
366
116
AARON RASMUSSEN
Mukwonago High School
85
32.57
440
72
Lars Faland
Waukesha -MED
86
32.67
359
114
Peter Carey
Middleton Boys
86
32.67
358
96
Roger Waleffe
Middleton Boys
88
32.75
407
121
AARON KELLY
Wausau East
89
32.79
405
73
*RYAN GAJEWSKI
Wausau East
90
32.82
295
111
*Ryan Tuck
Brookfield Central
91
33
323
98
Will Fox
Edgewood
91
33
291
147
Mitch Jensen
Badger High School
93
33.11
400
93
*Brandyn Liebe
Waunakee
94
33.15
289
74
*Max Cozzi
Badger High School
95
33.28
384
78
Carter Olson
Rhinelander High School
96
33.32
387
141
Kelly Clements
Rhinelander High School
96
33.32
290
94
Kyle Janikowski
Badger High School
98
33.46
414
115
*Nick Sheahan
Wausau West
99
33.51
372
103
Brody Wallace
nicolet
100
33.72
413
108
*Hunter Falkowski
Wausau West
100
33.72
284
138
Logan Route
Ashwabay
100
33.72
401
120
Sawyer Olson
Waunakee
103
34.05
305
97
Matt Filliat
Brookfield East H S
104
34.16
394
130
*Alex Ekberg
Slinger
105
34.42
333
143
Jon Dyer
Homestead
106
34.43
340
139
*Andrew Ehrendreich
Kettle Moraine
107
34.58
270
123
LUCAS BEGEMAN
AOWS
108
34.77
402
149
Bryce Liebe
Waunakee
109
34.99
361
150
Steven Harris
Middleton Boys
110
35.04
416
151
Brett Haling
Wausau West
111
35.33
329
87
Jacob Heilmann
Homestead
112
35.34
409
142
BRAD VANDERPOL
Wausau East
113
35.5
331
126
Joe Allen
Homestead
114
35.76
324
119
*Ethan Kay
Edgewood
115
35.82
292
131
*Peter Karr
Badger High School
116
36.35
381
148
TOMMY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
117
36.42
322
82
Charlie Meier
Edgewood
118
36.44
373
135
Nathan Franz
nicolet
119
36.63
271
146
CONNOR TODD
AOWS
120
36.85
374
157
Robby Abrahamian
nicolet
121
37.05
367
145
NICK HESS
Mukwonago High School
122
37.29
345
156
Jim Sullivan
Madison Memorial
123
38.36
298
144
Thomas Markey
Brookfield Central
124
38.54
312
137
Evan Bernhagen
Catholic Memorial High School
125
38.76
285
118
Christian Flores
Ashwabay
126
39.1
299
132
*Dylan Goetzke
Brookfield Central
127
39.15
337
113
Adam Foltz
Kettle Moraine
128
39.41
276
104
*Garrett Holt
Arrowhead
129
39.9
280
95
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
130
40.09
347
133
Justin Huber
Madison Memorial
131
40.72
343
68
*Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
132
41.01
325
140
Zach Rossi
Edgewood
133
42.24
288
54
Eric Heinz
Badger High School
134
42.7
421
100
Chris Johnson
west
135
45.37
330
105
Patrick Rosenberg
Homestead
136
49.61
356
30
Brett Andersen
Middleton Boys
137
57.2
378
64
DANNY GROSKOPF
oconomowoc
400
DNF
353
136
Peter Ullrich
Marquette High School
400
DNF
371
67
Joe Tarnowski
nicolet
400
DNF
328
34
*Kent Wisotzke
Homestead
400
DNF
432
88
*Nick Gutowski
Menomonee Falls High School -MED
400
DNF
383
56
*Bobby Montgomery
Rhinelander High School
400
DNF
437
81
Trace Thorp
river valley co-op -MED
400
DNF
395
152
*Brett Cleary
Slinger
400
DNF
304
153
Henry Termuehlen
Brookfield East H S
400
DNF
436
75
*Adam Walz
Portage -MED
400
DNF
370
49
John Jaekels
nicolet
400
DNF
303
134
Jack Kemnitz
Brookfield East H S
400
DNF
341
45
Jeremy Gottlieb
Madison Memorial
-
-
427
86
Logan Route
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
422
117
Alex Campbell
west
-
-
425
1
Bjorn Mydels
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
428
4
Christain Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
279
155
Evan Sanefur
Arrowhead
-
-
424
19
*Haakon Lean
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
426
28
Eric Sauer
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
382
158
COLIN VONHEIMBURG
oconomowoc
-
-
326
159
Jared Rossi
Edgewood
-
-
293
160
Jon Paleka
Badger High School
-
-
332
161
Nathan Miske
Homestead
-
-
272
162
ALEX JAFFERY
AOWS
-
-
389
163
Hunter Bruso
Rhinelander High School
-
-
313
164
John Jacobson
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
346
165
Gavin christiansen
Madison Memorial
-
-
423
13
*Brady Flores
Ashwabay -MED
-
-
375
167
Sam Shields
nicolet
-
-
339
168
*Chad Mertens
Kettle Moraine
-
-
306
169
Greg Spicer
Brookfield East H S
-
-
396
170
Greg Korinek
Slinger
-
-
403
171
Ian Karls
Waunakee
-
-
360
172
Eric Bentz
Middleton Boys
-
-
354
173
Harrison Balistreri
Marquette High School
-
-
286
174
Will Akins
Ashwabay
-
-
406
175
ALEX SCHMIDT
Wausau East
-
-
417
176
Josh Zahl
Wausau West
-
-
429
177
Adam Bendel
CENTRAL-LOGAN




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965