Girls Varsity
Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Giant Slalom
Rank Time Order
Boardercross
Time Trials
Rank Time Order
Total
Points
1
*Rachel Falsey
363
West Co-op
2
49.61
3
2
50.24
5
4
2
Olivia Wendt
368
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team -MED
5
54.33
19
1
49.25
6
6
3
Ariel Anderson
354
Ashland Carve Team
8
56.66
10
5
53.92
13
13
4
kelsie prahl
375
rhinelander high school -MED
3
51.33
12
11
56.37
18
14
5
*Abbey Peterson
360
Verona Area High School
14
59.08
24
3
53.41
1
17
6
Gretchen Cope
373
Middleton -MED
1
49.29
7
17
61.39
11
18
7
Chloe Bolt
353
Ashland Carve Team
15
59.21
1
4
53.49
2
19
7
Lily Cornwell
371
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team -MED
9
57.80
18
10
56.29
12
19
9
Samantha Maier
370
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team -MED
11
57.82
22
9
55.14
21
20
10
Corin Coons
357
Verona Area High School
7
56.01
5
18
61.46
14
25
10
KAITLYNN ENOS
345
AOWS
18
65.82
8
7
54.79
4
25
12
*Brittany Schappe
358
Verona Area High School
4
52.67
9
22
65.67
8
26
12
Meggie Acker
374
Middleton -MED
6
54.54
2
20
62.64
15
26
14
SHAINA CONAWAY-BAUMAN
346
AOWS
12
57.96
6
15
59.01
10
27
14
HANNAH LUNNEY
347
AOWS
21
67.67
16
6
54.39
20
27
16
katarina kolpack
376
rhinelander high school -MED
16
60.32
20
12
56.79
19
28
17
Sophie Grutzner
365
West Co-op
17
64.26
15
14
57.75
16
31
18
Caitlin Jarrard
367
West Co-op
27
76.36
28
8
55.10
27
35
19
Natasha Zanoya
366
West Co-op
25
72.57
25
13
57.14
25
38
19
Eva Grutzner
364
West Co-op
19
65.97
13
19
61.77
9
38
21
Maggie Radl
372
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team -MED
13
58.95
11
26
73.24
3
39
22
Abby Vandevoorde
352
Ashland Carve Team
9
57.80
17
32
91.81
17
41
23
Marilyn Alexander
356
Ashland Carve Team
28
77.14
31
16
60.70
30
44
24
Britta Pigorsch
361
Verona Area High School
22
67.94
26
24
68.20
29
46
25
*Heather Hintz
362
Verona Area High School
24
71.54
30
25
70.24
32
49
26
*SARAH JANDA
348
AOWS
20
67.15
21
30
87.39
23
50
26
Kaia Sateren
355
Ashland Carve Team
23
71.38
23
27
80.67
24
50
28
*KAITLIN FERRIS
350
AOWS
29
81.39
32
23
67.20
31
52
29
Katey Wendt
369
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team -MED
26
73.33
4
28
82.74
7
54
30
*Niki Klug
351
Ashland Carve Team
30
85.12
27
30
87.39
28
60
30
SYNNEVA HACKMAN
349
AOWS
31
96.37
29
29
84.75
26
60
-
Madison Westfall
359
Verona Area High School
-
-
-
21
63.16
22
-




Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Giant
Slalom
Boardercross
Time Trials
1
Ashland Carve Team
57
32
25
2
West Co-op
61
38
23
3
Verona Area High School
67
25
42
4
AOWS
78
50
28
4
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team -MED
78
33
45
6
rhinelander high school -MED
842
419
423
7
Middleton -MED
844
407
437
8
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team -MED
860
431
429




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965