Team Detail Report

Boys Varsity
Competitor
Bib
Rank
Time
Verona Area High School
Giant Slalom skiers
*Nick Howe
428
1
40.45
Cole Blakley
427
3
44.49
*Zach Coons
426
6
44.90
Caleb Baltes
430
27
55.01
*Tyler Hansen
429
30
56.01
Noah Borchardt
431
39
62.16
Calvin Connor
432
-
-
Super G skiers
*Nick Howe
428
1
43.33
Cole Blakley
427
4
44.56
*Zach Coons
426
5
44.90
*Tyler Hansen
429
37
53.82
Caleb Baltes
430
45
56.13
Calvin Connor
432
50
61.45
Noah Borchardt
431
-
-
rhinelander high school
Giant Slalom skiers
andy tvedtn
422
9
46.86
nate crabb
419
11
48.43
nathan tvedtn
421
13
49.41
tommy fredericks
425
14
50.64
braxton hjelle
424
17
51.34
brad berns
423
20
52.88
tyler glinski
420
44
67.18
Super G skiers
andy tvedtn
422
8
45.33
braxton hjelle
424
9
46.30
nathan tvedtn
421
11
47.18
brad berns
423
18
48.70
nate crabb
419
20
49.35
tommy fredericks
425
33
53.19
tyler glinski
420
49
60.77
CENTRAL-LOGAN
Giant Slalom skiers
RICHARD UDELL
393
8
46.46
LAZARO CARRANZA
395
10
48.37
AUSTIN STRASSER
396
35
57.62
KENDON THURK
398
42
63.59
*ZACH SWAN
394
47
71.93
*MATT FREGIN
392
-
-
Super G skiers
*MATT FREGIN
392
2
43.51
LAZARO CARRANZA
395
13
47.44
AUSTIN STRASSER
396
19
49.17
RICHARD UDELL
393
22
50.39
KENDON THURK
398
43
55.13
*ZACH SWAN
394
46
56.97
AOWS
Giant Slalom skiers
JULIAN LABARRE
380
5
44.69
TIM HOUGOM
382
25
54.18
SEAMUS MURRAY
383
29
55.88
NIC ZWART
386
45
67.60
*A.J. PETRAS
381
400
DQ
FORREST NIEBUHR
385
-
-
TANNER OLDENBURG
384
-
-
Super G skiers
JULIAN LABARRE
380
3
44.23
*A.J. PETRAS
381
12
47.37
TIM HOUGOM
382
13
47.44
SEAMUS MURRAY
383
42
54.77
FORREST NIEBUHR
385
44
55.17
TANNER OLDENBURG
384
47
58.50
NIC ZWART
386
-
-
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
Giant Slalom skiers
*Oliver Larson
405
2
44.32
*Joseph Meland
406
16
51.33
Peter Antonuk
408
23
53.88
Trent Andrews
409
36
58.63
Dan Girkin
411
41
63.04
Mitchell Maier
407
400
DQ
Jorden Radloff
410
-
-
Super G skiers
*Oliver Larson
405
7
45.14
*Joseph Meland
406
16
48.59
Trent Andrews
409
24
51.55
Mitchell Maier
407
26
51.81
Jorden Radloff
410
29
52.09
Peter Antonuk
408
36
53.66
Dan Girkin
411
-
-
Middleton
Giant Slalom skiers
Nikita Krutov
418
18
51.56
Gabe Anderson
412
24
54.05
Noah Boehnen
413
26
54.73
Jake Weber
414
31
56.34
Clayton Geldmacher
415
32
56.68
Justin Rindfleisch
416
-
-
Connor Krantz
417
-
-
Super G skiers
Noah Boehnen
413
15
48.51
Jake Weber
414
23
51.53
Gabe Anderson
412
25
51.66
Clayton Geldmacher
415
34
53.62
Justin Rindfleisch
416
38
53.88
Connor Krantz
417
41
54.44
Nikita Krutov
418
-
-
Mount Horeb -MED
Giant Slalom skiers
Owen Nause-Braun
435
12
48.66
Chase Fangmeier
433
19
51.62
Jacob Wehler
434
33
57.21
Super G skiers
Owen Nause-Braun
435
10
46.91
Chase Fangmeier
433
28
51.99
Jacob Wehler
434
40
54.22
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
Giant Slalom skiers
*Jordan Engen
403
4
44.58
David Wilke
399
34
57.46
Jason Pardee
402
40
62.63
Jake Wehner
401
43
65.43
Zack Peterson
400
46
71.65
Super G skiers
*Jordan Engen
403
6
44.95
David Wilke
399
30
52.30
Jake Wehner
401
31
52.63
Jason Pardee
402
32
52.91
Zack Peterson
400
51
64.47
Ashland Carve Team
Giant Slalom skiers
Jackson Brunsvold
387
7
46.03
Logan Tamke
391
22
53.83
Mike Tuttle
390
28
55.61
Dakota Tamke
389
37
60.02
Jared Rust
388
38
60.43
Super G skiers
Logan Tamke
391
27
51.85
Mike Tuttle
390
35
53.63
Jackson Brunsvold
387
39
54.14
Jared Rust
388
48
58.98
Dakota Tamke
389
52
84.53
West Co-op -MED
Giant Slalom skiers
Jake Schanke
437
15
51.02
John Hengel
436
21
53.72
Super G skiers
John Hengel
436
17
48.64
Jake Schanke
437
21
49.63