C:\StateSkiMeet2011\TeamFiles Boys Varsity SuperG

Rank
1st Time
2nd Time
Total Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
21.48
21.85
43.33
428
20
*Nick Howe
Verona Area High School
2
21.94
21.57
43.51
392
5
*MATT FREGIN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
3
22.05
22.18
44.23
380
22
JULIAN LABARRE
AOWS
4
22.81
21.75
44.56
427
12
Cole Blakley
Verona Area High School
5
22.65
22.25
44.9
426
2
*Zach Coons
Verona Area High School
6
22.23
22.72
44.95
403
8
*Jordan Engen
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
7
22.78
22.36
45.14
405
3
*Oliver Larson
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
8
22.75
22.58
45.33
422
7
andy tvedtn
rhinelander high school
9
22.99
23.31
46.3
424
14
braxton hjelle
rhinelander high school
10
23.36
23.55
46.91
435
9
Owen Nause-Braun
Mount Horeb -MED
11
23.58
23.6
47.18
421
27
nathan tvedtn
rhinelander high school
12
24.02
23.35
47.37
381
19
*A.J. PETRAS
AOWS
13
23.59
23.85
47.44
382
6
TIM HOUGOM
AOWS
13
23.59
23.85
47.44
395
35
LAZARO CARRANZA
CENTRAL-LOGAN
15
24.49
24.02
48.51
413
10
Noah Boehnen
Middleton
16
24.82
23.77
48.59
406
16
*Joseph Meland
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
17
24.68
23.96
48.64
436
28
John Hengel
West Co-op -MED
18
24.5
24.2
48.7
423
58
brad berns
rhinelander high school
19
24.94
24.23
49.17
396
39
AUSTIN STRASSER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
20
24.84
24.51
49.35
419
38
nate crabb
rhinelander high school
21
24.41
25.22
49.63
437
11
Jake Schanke
West Co-op -MED
22
22.89
27.5
50.39
393
13
RICHARD UDELL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
23
25.73
25.8
51.53
414
23
Jake Weber
Middleton
24
26.24
25.31
51.55
409
42
Trent Andrews
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
25
26.13
25.53
51.66
412
4
Gabe Anderson
Middleton
26
25.96
25.85
51.81
407
31
Mitchell Maier
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
27
25.66
26.19
51.85
391
44
Logan Tamke
Ashland Carve Team
28
26.59
25.4
51.99
433
29
Chase Fangmeier
Mount Horeb -MED
29
25.98
26.11
52.09
410
51
Jorden Radloff
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
30
25.9
26.4
52.3
399
21
David Wilke
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
31
25.99
26.64
52.63
401
36
Jake Wehner
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
32
26.13
26.78
52.91
402
43
Jason Pardee
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
33
25.77
27.42
53.19
425
30
tommy fredericks
rhinelander high school
34
26.96
26.66
53.62
415
34
Clayton Geldmacher
Middleton
35
26.41
27.22
53.63
390
32
Mike Tuttle
Ashland Carve Team
36
28.52
25.14
53.66
408
26
Peter Antonuk
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
37
27.13
26.69
53.82
429
33
*Tyler Hansen
Verona Area High School
38
26.82
27.06
53.88
416
40
Justin Rindfleisch
Middleton
39
23.4
30.74
54.14
387
1
Jackson Brunsvold
Ashland Carve Team
40
27.19
27.03
54.22
434
17
Jacob Wehler
Mount Horeb -MED
41
27.68
26.76
54.44
417
52
Connor Krantz
Middleton
42
29.14
25.63
54.77
383
37
SEAMUS MURRAY
AOWS
43
29.66
25.47
55.13
398
56
KENDON THURK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
44
25.04
30.13
55.17
385
50
FORREST NIEBUHR
AOWS
45
26.53
29.6
56.13
430
41
Caleb Baltes
Verona Area High School
46
23.21
33.76
56.97
394
24
*ZACH SWAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
47
25
33.5
58.5
384
45
TANNER OLDENBURG
AOWS
48
29.23
29.75
58.98
388
18
Jared Rust
Ashland Carve Team
49
26.07
34.7
60.77
420
46
tyler glinski
rhinelander high school
50
28.16
33.29
61.45
432
48
Calvin Connor
Verona Area High School
51
36.46
28.01
64.47
400
47
Zack Peterson
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
52
37.52
47.01
84.53
389
25
Dakota Tamke
Ashland Carve Team
-
-
-
-
431
53
Noah Borchardt
Verona Area High School
-
-
-
-
386
54
NIC ZWART
AOWS
-
-
-
-
411
55
Dan Girkin
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
-
-
-
-
397
49
*TYLER ZINK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
-
-
418
57
Nikita Krutov
Middleton
-
-
-
-
404
15
*Nate Laporte
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965