Mens Snowboard Boarder Cross First Run

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
21.48
428
20
*Nick Howe
Verona Area High School
2
21.94
392
5
*MATT FREGIN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
3
22.05
380
22
JULIAN LABARRE
AOWS
4
22.23
403
8
*Jordan Engen
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
5
22.65
426
2
*Zach Coons
Verona Area High School
6
22.75
422
7
andy tvedtn
rhinelander high school
7
22.78
405
3
*Oliver Larson
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
8
22.81
427
12
Cole Blakley
Verona Area High School
9
22.89
393
13
RICHARD UDELL
CENTRAL-LOGAN
10
22.99
424
14
braxton hjelle
rhinelander high school
11
23.21
394
24
*ZACH SWAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
12
23.36
435
9
Owen Nause-Braun
Mount Horeb -MED
13
23.4
387
1
Jackson Brunsvold
Ashland Carve Team
14
23.5
395
35
LAZARO CARRANZA
CENTRAL-LOGAN
15
23.58
421
27
nathan tvedtn
rhinelander high school
16
23.59
382
6
TIM HOUGOM
AOWS
17
24.02
381
19
*A.J. PETRAS
AOWS
18
24.41
437
11
Jake Schanke
West Co-op -MED
19
24.49
413
10
Noah Boehnen
Middleton
20
24.5
423
58
brad berns
rhinelander high school
21
24.68
436
28
John Hengel
West Co-op -MED
22
24.82
406
16
*Joseph Meland
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
23
24.84
419
38
nate crabb
rhinelander high school
24
24.94
396
39
AUSTIN STRASSER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
25
25
384
45
TANNER OLDENBURG
AOWS
26
25.04
385
50
FORREST NIEBUHR
AOWS
27
25.66
391
44
Logan Tamke
Ashland Carve Team
28
25.73
414
23
Jake Weber
Middleton
29
25.77
425
30
tommy fredericks
rhinelander high school
30
25.9
399
21
David Wilke
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
31
25.96
407
31
Mitchell Maier
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
32
25.98
410
51
Jorden Radloff
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
33
25.99
401
36
Jake Wehner
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
34
26.07
420
46
tyler glinski
rhinelander high school
35
26.13
412
4
Gabe Anderson
Middleton
35
26.13
402
43
Jason Pardee
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
37
26.24
409
42
Trent Andrews
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
38
26.41
390
32
Mike Tuttle
Ashland Carve Team
39
26.53
430
41
Caleb Baltes
Verona Area High School
40
26.59
433
29
Chase Fangmeier
Mount Horeb -MED
41
26.82
416
40
Justin Rindfleisch
Middleton
42
26.96
415
34
Clayton Geldmacher
Middleton
43
27.13
429
33
*Tyler Hansen
Verona Area High School
44
27.19
434
17
Jacob Wehler
Mount Horeb -MED
45
27.68
417
52
Connor Krantz
Middleton
46
28.16
432
48
Calvin Connor
Verona Area High School
47
28.52
408
26
Peter Antonuk
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
48
29.14
383
37
SEAMUS MURRAY
AOWS
49
29.23
388
18
Jared Rust
Ashland Carve Team
50
29.66
398
56
KENDON THURK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
51
36.46
400
47
Zack Peterson
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team
52
37.52
389
25
Dakota Tamke
Ashland Carve Team
-
-
431
53
Noah Borchardt
Verona Area High School
-
-
386
54
NIC ZWART
AOWS
-
-
411
55
Dan Girkin
JMM Spartans Snowboard Team
-
-
397
49
*TYLER ZINK
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
418
57
Nikita Krutov
Middleton
-
-
404
15
*Nate Laporte
D.C.Everest Ski and Snowboard team




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965