Girls Varsity
Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Slalom
Rank Time Order
Giant Slalom
Rank Time Order
Super G
Rank Time Order
Total
Points
1
Erica Engstrand
149
Brookfield East H S -MED
3
45.13
14
6
31.98
4
4
30.71
20
13
2
Rebecca Rist
132
Wausau East
11
47.86
8
11
32.86
7
6
31.09
26
28
3
Ally Dykman
122
Verona Area High School
7
46.32
53
16
33.18
42
8
31.18
39
31
4
Morgan Dykman
121
Verona Area High School
13
49.08
9
11
32.86
12
10
31.32
10
34
5
KELSI KRAKAUER
92
oconomowoc
9
47.20
34
15
33.06
31
12
31.44
33
36
6
*Shelby Bourdo
108
University Lake School
6
45.91
41
17
33.26
49
16
31.80
49
39
7
*Danielle Dawson
57
Kettle Moraine
39
54.05
36
1
31.08
41
1
30.26
1
41
8
Christie Sorenson
9
Arrowhead
10
47.70
51
23
34.12
52
12
31.44
50
45
9
Carly Cates
70
Madison West
12
49.00
5
21
33.96
1
18
31.88
11
51
10
Cassie Bence
114
University School of Milwaukee
46
56.49
22
5
31.97
10
3
30.48
4
54
11
Libbey Held
11
Arrowhead
28
51.98
98
18
33.70
96
15
31.77
86
61
12
STEPHANIE KASUN
157
Mukwonago High School -MED
18
50.24
73
27
34.36
36
19
32.04
32
64
13
Claire Kopetsky
84
nicolet
33
52.35
45
24
34.14
48
8
31.18
38
65
14
Hannah Nelson
142
West Bend
23
51.50
28
20
33.85
21
23
32.44
18
66
15
Lauren Lauterbach
10
Arrowhead
24
51.76
60
22
34.02
75
21
32.09
63
67
16
*ROSIE HOLBROOK
91
oconomowoc
65
61.27
16
3
31.27
2
2
30.29
16
70
16
Amy Kopfmann
161
Slinger -MED
16
49.97
46
28
34.37
67
26
32.66
62
70
18
Julie Kuhrt
152
Franklin HS -MED
53
57.68
79
9
32.84
16
11
31.36
30
73
19
Haley Thomas
12
Arrowhead
45
55.95
116
10
32.85
116
20
32.05
120
75
20
Jennifer Levey
49
Homestead High School
29
52.07
4
37
35.10
46
14
31.58
9
80
21
*ELLA OVERHOLT
29
CENTRAL-LOGAN
19
50.34
20
32
34.88
8
31
33.13
8
82
22
*Lucia Damberg
15
Ashwabay
43
55.42
13
28
34.37
6
17
31.85
21
88
23
*Caitlin Sitter
22
Badger High School
21
50.84
7
47
36.27
25
29
33.04
7
97
24
Jamie Vogel
143
West Bend
38
54.04
2
34
34.93
35
35
33.25
28
107
25
*Andrea Thompson
123
Verona Area High School
31
52.22
77
50
36.35
56
27
32.73
60
108
26
CASSIE GEORGE
106
Trinity-Germantown
32
52.26
96
36
35.02
87
41
33.65
95
109
27
*Elizabeth Crooks
128
Wausau East
42
55.25
44
41
36.02
38
28
32.99
37
111
28
Marita Thier
18
Ashwabay
49
57.38
47
31
34.87
27
33
33.21
52
113
29
*KATELYN SHERPE
1
AOWS
35
53.19
18
51
36.38
24
34
33.23
3
120
30
Molly Seidel
109
University Lake School
30
52.08
63
46
36.21
62
46
34.21
54
122
31
Helen Lewis
50
Homestead High School
40
54.11
42
49
36.33
19
37
33.40
43
126
32
Morgan Cummings
8
Arrowhead
27
51.92
10
103
43.90
20
5
31.05
12
135
33
Hannah Glavas
110
University Lake School
25
51.80
101
62
37.40
100
50
34.66
93
137
34
Ashley Derr
43
Edgewood
41
54.66
48
32
34.88
13
65
36.12
41
138
35
Ciara Lotzer
71
Madison West
61
59.33
40
40
36.00
28
38
33.44
51
139
36
Megan McMahon
86
nicolet
17
49.99
76
26
34.34
74
100
40.81
79
143
37
LAUREN KUHLMAN
94
oconomowoc
48
56.94
81
57
36.86
88
44
33.86
92
149
38
Claire Poethke
160
Rice Lake High -MED
52
57.61
80
53
36.57
73
45
34.16
40
150
39
Nicole Schroder
56
Kettle Moraine
89
69.69
3
30
34.80
22
32
33.17
53
151
40
Brooke Hopkins
115
University School of Milwaukee
51
57.53
50
59
37.21
32
56
35.35
36
166
41
Andrea Doll
151
Cedarburg High School -MED
22
51.44
21
75
39.33
39
70
36.92
31
167
42
SARAH SNEBOLD
2
AOWS
44
55.87
43
68
38.22
37
58
35.40
45
170
43
*Colleen Noonan
85
nicolet
82
67.21
24
43
36.11
9
47
34.33
24
172
44
ALICE GARDNER
30
CENTRAL-LOGAN
53
57.68
64
71
38.60
60
53
35.10
73
177
44
Laura Devenport
144
West Bend
64
61.20
67
58
36.99
65
55
35.28
76
177
46
JOZIE ROTTER
79
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
72
63.33
65
60
37.23
70
51
34.85
59
183
47
Emily Backes
150
Cedarburg High School -MED
57
57.80
52
64
37.65
15
63
35.78
67
184
48
*Martha Kuka
72
Madison West
75
64.22
58
65
38.09
76
66
36.18
78
206
49
*HEATHER LAYLAN
33
CENTRAL-LOGAN
70
62.71
39
78
39.56
51
60
35.45
35
208
50
Danielle Goulette
63
Madison Memorial
69
62.64
1
77
39.50
43
68
36.62
47
214
51
Julia Carey
156
Middleton -MED
77
65.17
84
61
37.28
14
79
37.84
77
217
52
Lizzie Sobotta
37
DSHA
66
61.58
68
88
40.81
57
64
35.95
66
218
52
SAMANTHA LLANAS
81
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
96
73.53
87
70
38.51
101
52
34.98
88
218
54
Sophie Howk
19
Ashwabay
115
86.19
66
66
38.17
94
49
34.64
57
230
55
Janessa Magdefrau
145
West Bend
71
62.77
86
92
41.75
121
76
37.53
114
239
56
Devin Kelly
25
Badger High School
80
66.71
75
89
41.08
59
71
36.93
46
240
57
*Rebecca Cray
44
Edgewood
76
65.07
72
82
40.23
61
83
38.44
64
241
58
PETRA RACK
105
Trinity-Germantown
55
57.75
62
135
69.40
71
54
35.13
65
244
58
MELISSA WACHUTA
4
AOWS
73
63.46
70
87
40.71
91
84
38.59
94
244
60
Jocelyn Moses
133
Wausau East
88
69.64
99
91
41.73
123
67
36.21
58
246
61
Keelin Kelly
155
McFarland High -MED
62
60.48
30
100
43.18
58
88
38.81
80
250
62
Isabelle Cooperstein
64
Madison Memorial
99
75.03
38
73
38.73
26
81
38.00
69
253
63
MARY WACHUTA
6
AOWS
78
66.08
120
84
40.62
110
92
39.25
110
254
64
Nancy Robinson
162
Waunakee Co-op -MED
83
67.50
29
99
43.11
79
73
36.99
27
255
65
Susan Mayer
55
Homestead High School
92
71.72
133
81
40.06
153
84
38.59
128
257
66
Michaela Mancini
27
Badger High School
84
67.56
94
93
41.97
99
91
39.05
103
268
67
*Cassie Gazzolo
136
Wausau West
87
68.63
33
96
42.71
53
89
38.91
48
272
68
*Paige Costakos
118
University School of Milwaukee
91
71.50
123
104
44.04
113
101
40.88
109
296
69
*Amy Hassenberg
130
Wausau East
93
73.03
55
107
44.28
102
98
39.83
116
298
70
Claire Mccarthy
65
Madison Memorial
97
74.44
59
125
49.53
68
77
37.56
6
299
71
ANDREA OELKE
31
CENTRAL-LOGAN
109
79.75
88
98
42.84
86
93
39.27
85
300
72
Megan Ditzenberger
23
Badger High School
86
68.42
27
95
42.21
50
122
49.09
68
303
73
Deserae Gornjak
146
West Bend
111
81.37
130
102
43.68
92
103
41.84
89
316
74
Emma Janke
131
Wausau East
101
75.32
109
110
45.18
77
106
42.46
100
317
75
kristen Maling
87
nicolet
103
75.96
102
105
44.13
82
110
43.13
83
318
76
AMANDA KRESKY
3
AOWS
108
78.23
83
133
58.72
72
82
38.42
70
323
77
HANNAH SWENSON
34
CENTRAL-LOGAN
95
73.46
111
111
45.36
126
119
45.29
141
325
78
Callie Dickson
88
nicolet
105
76.26
113
112
45.76
119
115
44.43
123
332
79
Alison Statz
67
Madison Memorial
102
75.68
100
113
45.96
114
120
45.50
102
335
80
Ellen (Ellie) Hoffman
48
Edgewood
110
80.36
149
114
46.06
139
121
46.43
150
345
81
Anna Wright
139
Wausau West
112
81.80
122
129
52.12
107
105
42.14
111
346
82
Sydney Rogers
58
Kettle Moraine
1
44.70
57
2
31.13
55
400
DNF
75
403
83
*Piper Rosenheimer
107
University Lake School
2
44.99
23
7
32.28
18
400
DNF
2
409
84
Olivia Swift
135
Wausau West
400
DNF
17
4
31.50
5
7
31.16
5
411
85
Molly Ogden
35
DSHA
4
45.41
6
14
33.00
17
400
DNF
22
418
85
*ELLIE BANHOLZER
103
Trinity-Germantown
5
45.43
25
13
32.88
23
400
DNF
25
418
87
*STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
77
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
15
49.88
12
8
32.79
11
400
DNF
17
423
88
Kaitlin Schultz
98
Portage
8
46.68
26
19
33.77
3
400
DNF
13
427
89
GRETA BANHOLZER
104
Trinity-Germantown
20
50.70
49
400
DNF
33
24
32.54
29
444
90
ANNA KINSEY
158
Mukwonago High School -MED
34
53.17
71
25
34.27
44
400
DNF
23
459
91
Emily Thorpe
153
DeForest -MED
26
51.87
54
48
36.32
30
400
DNF
15
474
92
Isabel Seidel
111
University Lake School
400
DNF
118
42
36.08
118
36
33.29
121
478
93
Vreni Pigorsch
124
Verona Area High School
37
53.76
90
45
36.15
98
400
DNF
91
482
94
Maddie Meier
42
Edgewood
50
57.50
11
400
DNF
34
42
33.67
14
492
95
*KARLY LARSEN
78
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DNF
35
54
36.58
40
40
33.56
34
494
96
Cassi Brucker
163
Waunakee -MED
67
61.91
19
400
DNF
45
30
33.11
19
497
97
*MARY EIKEN
95
oconomowoc
58
58.04
104
44
36.13
115
400
DNF
124
502
98
Abby Boeck
99
Portage
56
57.76
74
67
38.18
47
400
DNF
44
523
99
Ali Savay
117
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
82
72
38.64
97
62
35.74
90
534
100
Katie Spencer
137
Wausau West
68
62.48
78
69
38.35
80
400
DNF
61
537
101
Sophie Galley
100
Portage
59
58.38
32
80
39.87
69
400
DNF
55
539
102
Nicole Denruiter
154
Madison East -MED
14
49.55
31
132
55.64
84
400
DNF
72
546
103
Sami Wolniakowski
51
Homestead High School
400
DNF
61
74
38.75
90
74
37.06
74
548
104
Anna Lehman
159
Rice Lake High -MED
400
DNF
15
79
39.77
66
72
36.98
84
551
105
Teresa Balistreri
39
DSHA
400
DQ
144
76
39.36
138
86
38.68
133
562
106
*Elena Noyes
116
University School of Milwaukee
79
66.64
69
84
40.62
64
400
DNF
56
563
107
Colleen Nichol
40
DSHA
81
66.98
106
94
42.13
89
400
DNF
96
575
108
Maggie Sauer
20
Ashwabay
400
DNF
137
109
44.70
78
69
36.63
87
578
109
Maya Desai
138
Wausau West
400
DQ
85
136
83.57
85
48
34.60
97
584
110
Maddi Wohlfeil
59
Kettle Moraine
400
DQ
103
123
48.36
95
80
37.90
98
603
110
*Linda Janisch
54
Homestead High School
400
DQ
110
108
44.43
128
95
39.67
155
603
112
Brenna Sneed
17
Ashwabay
400
DNF
161
101
43.26
154
107
42.47
159
608
113
ELIZABETH BARTOSZEWSKI
82
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DQ
143
131
54.76
127
78
37.66
135
609
114
*Carolina Caetano
140
Wausau West
400
DQ
141
116
46.82
131
99
40.10
129
615
115
*Laura Podolske
53
Homestead High School
120
94.52
154
400
DNF
124
97
39.79
118
617
116
Ashley Naas
16
Ashwabay
400
DQ
115
130
52.22
125
90
38.97
134
620
117
*Marie Luebke
46
Edgewood
400
DQ
121
118
46.92
103
114
43.93
81
632
118
CAITLIN PETERSON
32
CENTRAL-LOGAN
400
DQ
138
128
50.89
106
108
42.91
105
636
119
Sarah Wasson
101
Portage
400
DNF
93
121
47.87
93
117
44.93
101
638
120
Helen John
60
Kettle Moraine
85
68.24
132
400
DNF
105
400
DNF
122
885
121
Marley Crews-Hill
75
Madison West
400
DNF
92
134
67.21
83
400
DNF
82
934
-
Amanda Kroeger
13
Arrowhead
117
90.01
125
-
-
25
32.64
136
-
-
Evan Grogan
38
DSHA
400
DNF
97
90
41.24
109
-
-
-
-
Ashley Krause
26
Badger High School
400
DQ
114
83
40.28
136
-
-
-
-
Kayla Oelhafen
147
West Bend
-
-
120
47.43
141
-
-
-
-
Mikki Heckman
47
Edgewood
-
-
400
DNF
122
-
-
-
-
Madeline Pielage
126
Verona Area High School
36
53.35
139
-
-
39
33.47
117
-
-
Laura Paulson
61
Kettle Moraine
100
75.05
119
-
-
112
43.21
142
-
-
Brooke Wildenradt
28
Badger High School
104
76.04
129
-
-
94
39.44
144
-
-
*AMANDA GENTLE
96
oconomowoc
-
-
63
37.62
144
58
35.40
125
-
-
McKinley Brewer
62
Kettle Moraine
-
-
122
48.11
133
-
-
-
-
Michele Johnson
89
nicolet
-
-
127
50.77
143
116
44.77
140
-
-
MIKAYLA PETERS
7
AOWS
107
78.11
140
-
-
-
-
-
-
Erica Rattunde
73
Madison West
114
84.02
124
-
-
111
43.15
108
-
-
*Mogan Bowen
120
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
-
-
123
51.35
127
-
-
*Emily Luce
148
West Bend
98
74.87
108
-
-
87
38.78
143
-
-
Maisie Rosenheimer
113
University Lake School
-
-
38
35.11
132
22
32.23
137
-
-
*SARAH LAYLAN
5
AOWS
-
-
116
46.82
140
102
41.51
126
-
-
KIm Schaid
24
Badger High School
-
-
126
50.52
111
109
42.96
106
-
-
Lindsey Pielage
125
Verona Area High School
47
56.57
117
55
36.69
120
-
-
-
-
*ALYSSA BERRY
97
oconomowoc
63
60.96
142
-
-
61
35.60
157
-
-
Shawn Tredinnick
66
Madison Memorial
116
88.78
112
86
40.64
81
-
-
-
-
GEORGI LLANAS
83
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
94
73.35
107
-
-
-
-
-
-
Erika Hurth
119
University School of Milwaukee
118
92.63
135
105
44.13
137
-
-
-
-
Abbie Homan
127
Verona Area High School
-
-
35
35.01
134
400
DNF
130
-
-
*Callie Afable
45
Edgewood
113
81.88
95
-
-
113
43.59
138
-
-
*KYLIE STIER
80
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
52
36.56
108
57
35.39
113
-
-
Mali Ehrsam
112
University Lake School
60
58.64
131
-
-
-
-
-
-
ANNIE JOHNSON
93
oconomowoc
74
63.98
56
56
36.85
63
-
-
-
-
Haley Ahman
74
Madison West
90
70.72
136
97
42.83
135
-
-
-
-
Ginny Groh
90
nicolet
119
92.79
128
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cassidy Sullivan
36
DSHA
400
DNF
37
-
-
75
37.09
107
-
-
Mary Grace Grogan
41
DSHA
-
-
115
46.60
29
43
33.85
42
-
-
Hannah Barry
68
Madison Memorial
106
76.58
127
-
-
96
39.78
139
-
-
Megan Jones
14
Arrowhead
-
-
38
35.11
129
-
-
-
-
Kayla Kiley
76
Madison West
-
-
119
47.14
104
104
42.07
131
-
-
Kira Tobin
69
Madison Memorial
-
-
124
48.42
142
118
45.27
104
-




Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Slalom
Giant
Slalom
Super
G
1
Arrowhead
214
89
73
52
2
Verona Area High School
278
87
107
84
3
University Lake School
287
63
104
120
4
oconomowoc
412
178
118
116
5
West Bend
589
196
204
189
6
Kettle Moraine
594
214
155
225
7
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
651
277
174
200
8
Wausau East
683
234
250
199
9
Madison West
687
238
223
226
10
nicolet
698
235
198
265
11
University School of Milwaukee
709
267
220
222
12
Homestead High School
731
281
241
209
13
CENTRAL-LOGAN
753
237
279
237
14
AOWS
778
230
290
258
15
Badger High School
868
271
312
285
16
Edgewood
926
277
346
303
17
Ashwabay
1001
607
226
168
18
Madison Memorial
1038
367
349
322
19
DSHA
1087
551
268
268
20
Wausau West
1195
667
285
243
21
Trinity-Germantown
1215
112
584
519
22
Portage
2127
523
287
1317
23
Cedarburg High School -MED
2751
879
939
933
24
Mukwonago High School -MED
2923
852
852
1219
25
Rice Lake High -MED
3101
1252
932
917
26
Brookfield East H S -MED
3613
1203
1206
1204
27
Slinger -MED
3670
1216
1228
1226
28
Franklin HS -MED
3673
1253
1209
1211
29
Middleton -MED
3817
1277
1261
1279
30
McFarland High -MED
3850
1262
1300
1288
31
Waunakee Co-op -MED
3855
1283
1299
1273
32
DeForest -MED
4074
1226
1248
1600
33
Waunakee -MED
4097
1267
1600
1230
34
Madison East -MED
4146
1214
1332
1600




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965