C:\StateSkiMeet2011\TeamFiles Girls Varsity SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
30.26
57
1
*Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
2
30.29
91
16
*ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
3
30.48
114
4
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
4
30.71
149
20
Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
5
31.05
8
12
Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
6
31.09
132
26
Rebecca Rist
Wausau East
7
31.16
135
5
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
8
31.18
84
38
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
8
31.18
122
39
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
10
31.32
121
10
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
11
31.36
152
30
Julie Kuhrt
Franklin HS -MED
12
31.44
92
33
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
12
31.44
9
50
Christie Sorenson
Arrowhead
14
31.58
49
9
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
15
31.77
11
86
Libbey Held
Arrowhead
16
31.8
108
49
*Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
17
31.85
15
21
*Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
18
31.88
70
11
Carly Cates
Madison West
19
32.04
157
32
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
20
32.05
12
120
Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
21
32.09
10
63
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
22
32.23
113
137
Maisie Rosenheimer
University Lake School
23
32.44
142
18
Hannah Nelson
West Bend
24
32.54
104
29
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
25
32.64
13
136
Amanda Kroeger
Arrowhead
26
32.66
161
62
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger -MED
27
32.73
123
60
*Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
28
32.99
128
37
*Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
29
33.04
22
7
*Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
30
33.11
163
19
Cassi Brucker
Waunakee -MED
31
33.13
29
8
*ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
32
33.17
56
53
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
33
33.21
18
52
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
34
33.23
1
3
*KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
35
33.25
143
28
Jamie Vogel
West Bend
36
33.29
111
121
Isabel Seidel
University Lake School
37
33.4
50
43
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
38
33.44
71
51
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
39
33.47
126
117
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
40
33.56
78
34
*KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
41
33.65
106
95
CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
42
33.67
42
14
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
43
33.85
41
42
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
44
33.86
94
92
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
45
34.16
160
40
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High -MED
46
34.21
109
54
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
47
34.33
85
24
*Colleen Noonan
nicolet
48
34.6
138
97
Maya Desai
Wausau West
49
34.64
19
57
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
50
34.66
110
93
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
51
34.85
79
59
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
52
34.98
81
88
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
53
35.1
30
73
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
54
35.13
105
65
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
55
35.28
144
76
Laura Devenport
West Bend
56
35.35
115
36
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
57
35.39
80
113
*KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
58
35.4
2
45
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
58
35.4
96
125
*AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
60
35.45
33
35
*HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
61
35.6
97
157
*ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc
62
35.74
117
90
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
63
35.78
150
67
Emily Backes
Cedarburg High School -MED
64
35.95
37
66
Lizzie Sobotta
DSHA
65
36.12
43
41
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
66
36.18
72
78
*Martha Kuka
Madison West
67
36.21
133
58
Jocelyn Moses
Wausau East
68
36.62
63
47
Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
69
36.63
20
87
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
70
36.92
151
31
Andrea Doll
Cedarburg High School -MED
71
36.93
25
46
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
72
36.98
159
84
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High -MED
73
36.99
162
27
Nancy Robinson
Waunakee Co-op -MED
74
37.06
51
74
Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
75
37.09
36
107
Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
76
37.53
145
114
Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
77
37.56
65
6
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
78
37.66
82
135
ELIZABETH BARTOSZEWSKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
79
37.84
156
77
Julia Carey
Middleton -MED
80
37.9
59
98
Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
81
38
64
69
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
82
38.42
3
70
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
83
38.44
44
64
*Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
84
38.59
4
94
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
84
38.59
55
128
Susan Mayer
Homestead High School
86
38.68
39
133
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
87
38.78
148
143
*Emily Luce
West Bend
88
38.81
155
80
Keelin Kelly
McFarland High -MED
89
38.91
136
48
*Cassie Gazzolo
Wausau West
90
38.97
16
134
Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
91
39.05
27
103
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
92
39.25
6
110
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
93
39.27
31
85
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
94
39.44
28
144
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
95
39.67
54
155
*Linda Janisch
Homestead High School
96
39.78
68
139
Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
97
39.79
53
118
*Laura Podolske
Homestead High School
98
39.83
130
116
*Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
99
40.1
140
129
*Carolina Caetano
Wausau West
100
40.81
86
79
Megan McMahon
nicolet
101
40.88
118
109
*Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
102
41.51
5
126
*SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
103
41.84
146
89
Deserae Gornjak
West Bend
104
42.07
76
131
Kayla Kiley
Madison West
105
42.14
139
111
Anna Wright
Wausau West
106
42.46
131
100
Emma Janke
Wausau East
107
42.47
17
159
Brenna Sneed
Ashwabay
108
42.91
32
105
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
109
42.96
24
106
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
110
43.13
87
83
kristen Maling
nicolet
111
43.15
73
108
Erica Rattunde
Madison West
112
43.21
61
142
Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
113
43.59
45
138
*Callie Afable
Edgewood
114
43.93
46
81
*Marie Luebke
Edgewood
115
44.43
88
123
Callie Dickson
nicolet
116
44.77
89
140
Michele Johnson
nicolet
117
44.93
101
101
Sarah Wasson
Portage
118
45.27
69
104
Kira Tobin
Madison Memorial
119
45.29
34
141
HANNAH SWENSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
120
45.5
67
102
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
121
46.43
48
150
Ellen (Ellie) Hoffman
Edgewood
122
49.09
23
68
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
123
51.35
120
127
*Mogan Bowen
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
124
91
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
127
130
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
99
44
Abby Boeck
Portage
400
DNF
158
23
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School -MED
400
DNF
107
2
*Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
400
DNF
100
55
Sophie Galley
Portage
400
DNF
40
96
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
400
DNF
116
56
*Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
75
82
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
400
DNF
103
25
*ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
400
DNF
153
15
Emily Thorpe
DeForest -MED
400
DNF
98
13
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage
400
DNF
60
122
Helen John
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
154
72
Nicole Denruiter
Madison East -MED
400
DNF
95
124
*MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
400
DNF
77
17
*STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DNF
137
61
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
400
DNF
58
75
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
35
22
Molly Ogden
DSHA
-
102
112
Jessica Parrott
Portage
-
129
132
*Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
-
62
145
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
-
125
146
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
-
26
147
Ashley Krause
Badger High School
-
90
148
Ginny Groh
nicolet
-
134
149
Claudia Schoeb
Wausau East
-
93
71
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
-
14
151
Megan Jones
Arrowhead
-
7
152
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
-
83
153
GEORGI LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
112
154
Mali Ehrsam
University Lake School
-
52
99
Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead High School
-
141
156
Ali Oosterhuis
Wausau West
-
21
119
Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
-
38
158
Evan Grogan
DSHA
-
47
115
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
-
66
160
Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
-
74
161
Haley Ahman
Madison West
-
119
162
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965