C:\StateSkiMeet2011\TeamFiles Girls Varsity Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
44.7
58
57
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
2
44.99
107
23
*Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
3
45.13
149
14
Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
4
45.41
35
6
Molly Ogden
DSHA
5
45.43
103
25
*ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
6
45.91
108
41
*Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
7
46.32
122
53
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
8
46.68
98
26
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage
9
47.2
92
34
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
10
47.7
9
51
Christie Sorenson
Arrowhead
11
47.86
132
8
Rebecca Rist
Wausau East
12
49
70
5
Carly Cates
Madison West
13
49.08
121
9
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
14
49.55
154
31
Nicole Denruiter
Madison East -MED
15
49.88
77
12
*STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
16
49.97
161
46
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger -MED
17
49.99
86
76
Megan McMahon
nicolet
18
50.24
157
73
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
19
50.34
29
20
*ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
20
50.7
104
49
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
21
50.84
22
7
*Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
22
51.44
151
21
Andrea Doll
Cedarburg High School -MED
23
51.5
142
28
Hannah Nelson
West Bend
24
51.76
10
60
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
25
51.8
110
101
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
26
51.87
153
54
Emily Thorpe
DeForest -MED
27
51.92
8
10
Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
28
51.98
11
98
Libbey Held
Arrowhead
29
52.07
49
4
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
30
52.08
109
63
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
31
52.22
123
77
*Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
32
52.26
106
96
CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
33
52.35
84
45
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
34
53.17
158
71
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School -MED
35
53.19
1
18
*KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
36
53.35
126
139
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
37
53.76
124
90
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
38
54.04
143
2
Jamie Vogel
West Bend
39
54.05
57
36
*Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
40
54.11
50
42
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
41
54.66
43
48
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
42
55.25
128
44
*Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
43
55.42
15
13
*Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
44
55.87
2
43
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
45
55.95
12
116
Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
46
56.49
114
22
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
47
56.57
125
117
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
48
56.94
94
81
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
49
57.38
18
47
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
50
57.5
42
11
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
51
57.53
115
50
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
52
57.61
160
80
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High -MED
53
57.68
152
79
Julie Kuhrt
Franklin HS -MED
53
57.68
30
64
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
55
57.75
105
62
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
56
57.76
99
74
Abby Boeck
Portage
57
57.8
150
52
Emily Backes
Cedarburg High School -MED
58
58.04
95
104
*MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
59
58.38
100
32
Sophie Galley
Portage
60
58.64
112
131
Mali Ehrsam
University Lake School
61
59.33
71
40
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
62
60.48
155
30
Keelin Kelly
McFarland High -MED
63
60.96
97
142
*ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc
64
61.2
144
67
Laura Devenport
West Bend
65
61.27
91
16
*ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
66
61.58
37
68
Lizzie Sobotta
DSHA
67
61.91
163
19
Cassi Brucker
Waunakee -MED
68
62.48
137
78
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
69
62.64
63
1
Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
70
62.71
33
39
*HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
71
62.77
145
86
Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
72
63.33
79
65
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
73
63.46
4
70
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
74
63.98
93
56
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
75
64.22
72
58
*Martha Kuka
Madison West
76
65.07
44
72
*Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
77
65.17
156
84
Julia Carey
Middleton -MED
78
66.08
6
120
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
79
66.64
116
69
*Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
80
66.71
25
75
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
81
66.98
40
106
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
82
67.21
85
24
*Colleen Noonan
nicolet
83
67.5
162
29
Nancy Robinson
Waunakee Co-op -MED
84
67.56
27
94
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
85
68.24
60
132
Helen John
Kettle Moraine
86
68.42
23
27
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
87
68.63
136
33
*Cassie Gazzolo
Wausau West
88
69.64
133
99
Jocelyn Moses
Wausau East
89
69.69
56
3
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
90
70.72
74
136
Haley Ahman
Madison West
91
71.5
118
123
*Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
92
71.72
55
133
Susan Mayer
Homestead High School
93
73.03
130
55
*Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
94
73.35
83
107
GEORGI LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
95
73.46
34
111
HANNAH SWENSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
96
73.53
81
87
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
97
74.44
65
59
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
98
74.87
148
108
*Emily Luce
West Bend
99
75.03
64
38
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
100
75.05
61
119
Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
101
75.32
131
109
Emma Janke
Wausau East
102
75.68
67
100
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
103
75.96
87
102
kristen Maling
nicolet
104
76.04
28
129
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
105
76.26
88
113
Callie Dickson
nicolet
106
76.58
68
127
Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
107
78.11
7
140
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
108
78.23
3
83
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
109
79.75
31
88
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
110
80.36
48
149
Ellen (Ellie) Hoffman
Edgewood
111
81.37
146
130
Deserae Gornjak
West Bend
112
81.8
139
122
Anna Wright
Wausau West
113
81.88
45
95
*Callie Afable
Edgewood
114
84.02
73
124
Erica Rattunde
Madison West
115
86.19
19
66
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
116
88.78
66
112
Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
117
90.01
13
125
Amanda Kroeger
Arrowhead
118
92.63
119
135
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
119
92.79
90
128
Ginny Groh
nicolet
120
94.52
53
154
*Laura Podolske
Homestead High School
400
DQ
16
115
Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
400
DQ
32
138
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
400
DQ
59
103
Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
400
DQ
138
85
Maya Desai
Wausau West
400
DQ
140
141
*Carolina Caetano
Wausau West
400
DQ
54
110
*Linda Janisch
Homestead High School
400
DQ
82
143
ELIZABETH BARTOSZEWSKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DQ
39
144
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
400
DQ
26
114
Ashley Krause
Badger High School
400
DQ
46
121
*Marie Luebke
Edgewood
400
DNF
78
35
*KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DNF
20
137
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
400
DNF
135
17
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
400
DNF
38
97
Evan Grogan
DSHA
400
DNF
51
61
Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
400
DNF
111
118
Isabel Seidel
University Lake School
400
DNF
117
82
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
36
37
Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
400
DNF
75
92
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
400
DNF
101
93
Sarah Wasson
Portage
400
DNF
159
15
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High -MED
400
DNF
17
161
Brenna Sneed
Ashwabay
-
21
89
Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
-
129
134
*Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
-
96
145
*AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
-
62
146
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
-
127
147
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
-
113
148
Maisie Rosenheimer
University Lake School
-
47
126
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
-
141
150
Ali Oosterhuis
Wausau West
-
69
151
Kira Tobin
Madison Memorial
-
120
152
*Mogan Bowen
University School of Milwaukee
-
89
153
Michele Johnson
nicolet
-
102
105
Jessica Parrott
Portage
-
134
155
Claudia Schoeb
Wausau East
-
14
156
Megan Jones
Arrowhead
-
24
157
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
-
5
158
*SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
-
41
159
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
-
80
160
*KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
52
91
Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead High School
-
76
162
Kayla Kiley
Madison West




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965