C:\StateSkiMeet2011\TeamFiles Girls Varsity GiantSlalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
31.08
57
41
*Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
2
31.13
58
55
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
3
31.27
91
2
*ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
4
31.5
135
5
Olivia Swift
Wausau West
5
31.97
114
10
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
6
31.98
149
4
Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East H S -MED
7
32.28
107
18
*Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
8
32.79
77
11
*STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
9
32.84
152
16
Julie Kuhrt
Franklin HS -MED
10
32.85
12
116
Haley Thomas
Arrowhead
11
32.86
121
12
Morgan Dykman
Verona Area High School
11
32.86
132
7
Rebecca Rist
Wausau East
13
32.88
103
23
*ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
14
33
35
17
Molly Ogden
DSHA
15
33.06
92
31
KELSI KRAKAUER
oconomowoc
16
33.18
122
42
Ally Dykman
Verona Area High School
17
33.26
108
49
*Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
18
33.7
11
96
Libbey Held
Arrowhead
19
33.77
98
3
Kaitlin Schultz
Portage
20
33.85
142
21
Hannah Nelson
West Bend
21
33.96
70
1
Carly Cates
Madison West
22
34.02
10
75
Lauren Lauterbach
Arrowhead
23
34.12
9
52
Christie Sorenson
Arrowhead
24
34.14
84
48
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
25
34.27
158
44
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School -MED
26
34.34
86
74
Megan McMahon
nicolet
27
34.36
157
36
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School -MED
28
34.37
15
6
*Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
28
34.37
161
67
Amy Kopfmann
Slinger -MED
30
34.8
56
22
Nicole Schroder
Kettle Moraine
31
34.87
18
27
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
32
34.88
43
13
Ashley Derr
Edgewood
32
34.88
29
8
*ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
34
34.93
143
35
Jamie Vogel
West Bend
35
35.01
127
134
Abbie Homan
Verona Area High School
36
35.02
106
87
CASSIE GEORGE
Trinity-Germantown
37
35.1
49
46
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
38
35.11
113
132
Maisie Rosenheimer
University Lake School
38
35.11
14
129
Megan Jones
Arrowhead
40
36
71
28
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
41
36.02
128
38
*Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
42
36.08
111
118
Isabel Seidel
University Lake School
43
36.11
85
9
*Colleen Noonan
nicolet
44
36.13
95
115
*MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
45
36.15
124
98
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
46
36.21
109
62
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
47
36.27
22
25
*Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
48
36.32
153
30
Emily Thorpe
DeForest -MED
49
36.33
50
19
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
50
36.35
123
56
*Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
51
36.38
1
24
*KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
52
36.56
80
108
*KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
53
36.57
160
73
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High -MED
54
36.58
78
40
*KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
55
36.69
125
120
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
56
36.85
93
63
ANNIE JOHNSON
oconomowoc
57
36.86
94
88
LAUREN KUHLMAN
oconomowoc
58
36.99
144
65
Laura Devenport
West Bend
59
37.21
115
32
Brooke Hopkins
University School of Milwaukee
60
37.23
79
70
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
61
37.28
156
14
Julia Carey
Middleton -MED
62
37.4
110
100
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
63
37.62
96
144
*AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
64
37.65
150
15
Emily Backes
Cedarburg High School -MED
65
38.09
72
76
*Martha Kuka
Madison West
66
38.17
19
94
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
67
38.18
99
47
Abby Boeck
Portage
68
38.22
2
37
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
69
38.35
137
80
Katie Spencer
Wausau West
70
38.51
81
101
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
71
38.6
30
60
ALICE GARDNER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
72
38.64
117
97
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
73
38.73
64
26
Isabelle Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
74
38.75
51
90
Sami Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
75
39.33
151
39
Andrea Doll
Cedarburg High School -MED
76
39.36
39
138
Teresa Balistreri
DSHA
77
39.5
63
43
Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial
78
39.56
33
51
*HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
79
39.77
159
66
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High -MED
80
39.87
100
69
Sophie Galley
Portage
81
40.06
55
153
Susan Mayer
Homestead High School
82
40.23
44
61
*Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
83
40.28
26
136
Ashley Krause
Badger High School
84
40.62
6
110
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
84
40.62
116
64
*Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
86
40.64
66
81
Shawn Tredinnick
Madison Memorial
87
40.71
4
91
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
88
40.81
37
57
Lizzie Sobotta
DSHA
89
41.08
25
59
Devin Kelly
Badger High School
90
41.24
38
109
Evan Grogan
DSHA
91
41.73
133
123
Jocelyn Moses
Wausau East
92
41.75
145
121
Janessa Magdefrau
West Bend
93
41.97
27
99
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
94
42.13
40
89
Colleen Nichol
DSHA
95
42.21
23
50
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
96
42.71
136
53
*Cassie Gazzolo
Wausau West
97
42.83
74
135
Haley Ahman
Madison West
98
42.84
31
86
ANDREA OELKE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
99
43.11
162
79
Nancy Robinson
Waunakee Co-op -MED
100
43.18
155
58
Keelin Kelly
McFarland High -MED
101
43.26
17
154
Brenna Sneed
Ashwabay
102
43.68
146
92
Deserae Gornjak
West Bend
103
43.9
8
20
Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
104
44.04
118
113
*Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
105
44.13
87
82
kristen Maling
nicolet
105
44.13
119
137
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
107
44.28
130
102
*Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
108
44.43
54
128
*Linda Janisch
Homestead High School
109
44.7
20
78
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
110
45.18
131
77
Emma Janke
Wausau East
111
45.36
34
126
HANNAH SWENSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
112
45.76
88
119
Callie Dickson
nicolet
113
45.96
67
114
Alison Statz
Madison Memorial
114
46.06
48
139
Ellen (Ellie) Hoffman
Edgewood
115
46.6
41
29
Mary Grace Grogan
DSHA
116
46.82
5
140
*SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
116
46.82
140
131
*Carolina Caetano
Wausau West
118
46.92
46
103
*Marie Luebke
Edgewood
119
47.14
76
104
Kayla Kiley
Madison West
120
47.43
147
141
Kayla Oelhafen
West Bend
121
47.87
101
93
Sarah Wasson
Portage
122
48.11
62
133
McKinley Brewer
Kettle Moraine
123
48.36
59
95
Maddi Wohlfeil
Kettle Moraine
124
48.42
69
142
Kira Tobin
Madison Memorial
125
49.53
65
68
Claire Mccarthy
Madison Memorial
126
50.52
24
111
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
127
50.77
89
143
Michele Johnson
nicolet
128
50.89
32
106
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
129
52.12
139
107
Anna Wright
Wausau West
130
52.22
16
125
Ashley Naas
Ashwabay
131
54.76
82
127
ELIZABETH BARTOSZEWSKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
132
55.64
154
84
Nicole Denruiter
Madison East -MED
133
58.72
3
72
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
134
67.21
75
83
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
135
69.4
105
71
PETRA RACK
Trinity-Germantown
136
83.57
138
85
Maya Desai
Wausau West
400
DNF
47
122
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
400
DNF
104
33
GRETA BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown
400
DNF
53
124
*Laura Podolske
Homestead High School
400
DNF
60
105
Helen John
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
42
34
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
400
DNF
163
45
Cassi Brucker
Waunakee -MED
-
52
54
Gretchen Gebhardt
Homestead High School
-
102
112
Jessica Parrott
Portage
-
68
145
Hannah Barry
Madison Memorial
-
112
146
Mali Ehrsam
University Lake School
-
83
147
GEORGI LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
73
148
Erica Rattunde
Madison West
-
45
149
*Callie Afable
Edgewood
-
36
150
Cassidy Sullivan
DSHA
-
13
151
Amanda Kroeger
Arrowhead
-
61
152
Laura Paulson
Kettle Moraine
-
21
117
Christine McCormick
Ashwabay
-
129
130
*Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
-
28
155
Brooke Wildenradt
Badger High School
-
134
156
Claudia Schoeb
Wausau East
-
7
157
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
-
120
158
*Mogan Bowen
University School of Milwaukee
-
90
159
Ginny Groh
nicolet
-
126
160
Madeline Pielage
Verona Area High School
-
141
161
Ali Oosterhuis
Wausau West
-
97
162
*ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965