RaceSB Team Detail Report

Boys Varsity
Competitor
Bib
Rank
Time
Verona Area High School
Giant Slalom skiers
Nick Howe
417
2
38.13
Cole Blakley
416
10
43.84
Zach Coons
418
12
45.27
Tyler Wilbricht
373
13
46.42
Brandon Salaway
419
29
52.56
Noah Borchardt
346
38
80.71
Tyler Hansen
345
-
-
Super G skiers
Nick Howe
417
1
54.55
Zach Coons
418
11
58.23
Cole Blakley
416
15
58.97
Tyler Wilbricht
373
19
59.35
Tyler Hansen
345
27
61.02
Brandon Salaway
419
28
61.23
Noah Borchardt
346
-
-
CENTRAL-LOGAN
Giant Slalom skiers
STEVE HENDERSON
381
1
37.71
NICK BOLDT
384
5
42.29
ZACH SWAN
383
15
47.30
LAZARO CARRANZA
385
30
53.08
JACOB JACQUET
382
400
DQ
RICHARD UDELL
387
400
DQ
TYLER ZINK
386
-
-
Super G skiers
STEVE HENDERSON
381
2
55.27
LAZARO CARRANZA
385
9
58.14
TYLER ZINK
386
10
58.20
ZACH SWAN
383
14
58.84
NICK BOLDT
384
16
59.04
JACOB JACQUET
382
21
59.82
RICHARD UDELL
387
-
-
DC Everest
Giant Slalom skiers
Nathan LaPorte
388
3
40.45
Jordan Engen
389
4
40.94
Zade Patzer
391
17
48.42
Reed Slaby
390
18
48.64
Super G skiers
Nathan LaPorte
388
4
56.49
Jordan Engen
389
8
58.07
Zade Patzer
391
18
59.26
Reed Slaby
390
23
60.16
rhinelander high school
Giant Slalom skiers
ethan bowen
410
7
42.97
joel raths
411
14
46.55
andrew babcock
409
19
48.88
brad berns
413
23
51.62
stewart dewell
415
27
52.23
andy tvedtn
412
35
63.19
braxton hjelle
414
-
-
Super G skiers
andrew babcock
409
5
56.80
ethan bowen
410
6
57.57
andy tvedtn
412
12
58.31
braxton hjelle
414
26
60.97
joel raths
411
34
62.35
brad berns
413
36
63.05
stewart dewell
415
-
-
Memorial High School
Giant Slalom skiers
Joe Meland
394
6
42.61
Jake Strang
395
8
43.37
Oliver Larson
393
16
47.49
Peter Antonuk
397
20
49.46
Zach Billingsley
398
24
51.64
Trent Andrews
396
32
55.45
Super G skiers
Oliver Larson
393
13
58.32
Joe Meland
394
22
60.06
Jake Strang
395
30
61.34
Peter Antonuk
397
37
63.35
Trent Andrews
396
39
64.19
Zach Billingsley
398
41
65.87
Middleton
Giant Slalom skiers
Gabe Anderson
399
21
50.33
Will Elegy
402
26
52.22
Noah Boehnen
400
28
52.54
Nikita Krutov
403
33
55.46
Jake Schanke
401
37
71.94
Super G skiers
Jake Schanke
401
31
61.36
Gabe Anderson
399
32
61.95
Nikita Krutov
403
35
62.71
Will Elegy
402
38
63.63
Noah Boehnen
400
42
66.43
Mt. Horeb High School
Giant Slalom skiers
Eric Wenzel
406
22
50.84
Chase Fangmeier
405
25
52.03
Owen Nause-Braun
407
31
55.03
Nic Herfel
408
34
56.16
Wesley Berg
404
36
69.20
Super G skiers
Wesley Berg
404
29
61.25
Owen Nause-Braun
407
32
61.95
Eric Wenzel
406
43
66.77
Chase Fangmeier
405
44
66.89
Nic Herfel
408
45
69.23
AOWS
Giant Slalom skiers
COLE GASPERS
376
9
43.79
TIM HOUGOM
377
11
44.99
TANNER OLDENBURG
378
400
DQ
A.J. PETRAS
375
-
-
KELBY OSWALD
374
-
-
AUSTIN SAWYER
379
-
-
Super G skiers
COLE GASPERS
376
3
56.36
TIM HOUGOM
377
7
57.91
A.J. PETRAS
375
17
59.17
KELBY OSWALD
374
20
59.65
AUSTIN SAWYER
379
24
60.42
TANNER OLDENBURG
378
25
60.51
Middleton Individual -MED
Giant Slalom skiers
Justin Rindfleisch
347
400
DQ
Super G skiers
Justin Rindfleisch
347
40
65.77