2010 State Ski Women's SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
34.21
65
55
Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
2
34.48
125
22
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
3
34.57
78
5
CALEY BACKLUND
Mukwonago High School
4
34.59
99
4
ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
5
34.96
10
62
DANIELLE HOLT
ARROWHEAD
6
34.98
118
2
Hillary Rolfs
University Lake School
7
35.03
154
25
Natalie Misasi
Menomonee Falls high School -MED
8
35.04
30
34
ERICA ENGSTRAND
Brookfield East H S
9
35.11
71
12
Laura Voegli
Madison West
10
35.13
43
17
ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
11
35.32
159
40
Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
12
35.47
15
15
Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
12
35.47
120
72
Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
14
35.62
57
19
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
15
35.74
119
30
Tonie Michaels
University Lake School
16
35.85
67
37
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
17
35.89
9
44
MORGAN CUMMINGS
ARROWHEAD
18
35.92
106
13
Amelia Franti
Rice Lake High
19
35.93
86
18
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
20
36.02
152
7
JULIE KUHRT
FRANKLIN CO OP -MED
21
36.15
143
16
Alex Nelson
West bend
22
36.35
112
28
Nicole Denruiter
SC North
23
36.54
111
71
Katlin Schultz
SC North
24
36.6
132
23
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
25
36.75
29
11
KATHRYN RUESCH
Brookfield East H S
26
36.87
101
74
CAILEY PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
27
36.9
157
49
ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown -MED
27
36.9
80
89
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School
29
36.97
72
36
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
30
37.11
121
88
Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
31
37.12
133
43
Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
32
37.14
14
138
LIBBEY HELD
ARROWHEAD
33
37.23
8
24
JAMIE HILLIGOSS
ARROWHEAD
34
37.31
12
116
LAUREN LAUTERBACH
ARROWHEAD
35
37.4
87
53
KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
36
37.44
22
9
Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
37
37.46
85
42
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
38
37.47
140
35
Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
39
37.48
66
97
Nikki Schroder
Kettle Moraine
40
37.6
81
54
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School
41
37.64
58
41
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
42
37.66
11
96
CHRISTIE SORENSON
ARROWHEAD
43
37.7
155
48
sam mahner
rhinelander high school -MED
44
37.81
158
67
Katie DeRosa
Waunakee-Portage-SC Norgh girls -MED
45
37.99
93
26
Colleen Noonan
nicolet
45
37.99
122
101
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
47
38.01
139
3
Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
48
38.28
160
77
Emily Thorpe
DeForest High School -MED
49
38.29
113
10
Cassi Brucker
SC North
50
38.3
1
6
KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
51
38.38
79
31
KELSEY FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
52
38.55
134
81
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
53
38.74
50
8
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
54
38.76
153
14
danielle goulette
madison memorial -MED
55
38.86
45
65
ALEXA JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
56
38.87
16
51
Gena Gephart
Ashwabay
57
38.92
64
115
Audrey Halquist
Kettle Moraine
58
38.98
145
57
Hanna Nelson
West bend
59
38.99
135
70
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
60
39.01
88
107
KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
61
39.03
59
52
Rachel Lewenauer
Homestead High School
62
39.14
36
1
Alli Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
63
39.28
107
45
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High
64
39.4
47
114
HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
65
39.48
108
61
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High
66
39.51
31
58
EMILY YOUNG
Brookfield East H S
67
39.56
102
98
MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
68
39.63
73
59
Martha Kuka
Madison West
69
39.71
18
93
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
69
39.71
3
56
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
71
39.79
103
120
AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
72
39.93
46
83
KELSEY JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
73
39.95
19
111
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
74
40.01
82
113
CORINNE GROSSMEIER
Mukwonago High School
75
40.02
123
134
Katie Zastrow
University Lake School
76
40.07
37
32
Emily Murphy
Catholic Memorial High School
77
40.08
44
38
MARISSA HOLZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
78
40.11
127
73
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
79
40.14
60
80
Jenna Pavelec
Homestead High School
80
40.21
126
50
Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
81
40.25
115
92
Abigal Boeck
SC North
82
40.48
2
33
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
83
40.54
17
69
Jennifer Erbeta
Ashwabay
84
40.57
150
68
Amy Zolinski
Cedarburg High School -MED
85
40.77
23
47
Shannon Kuczerepa
Badger High School
86
40.81
70
125
Madeline Fohifeil
Kettle Moraine
87
40.82
104
122
BRITTAN KECK
oconomowoc
88
40.88
25
85
Britt Granholm
Badger High School
89
41.19
128
94
Amelia Radtke
University School of Milwaukee
90
41.34
74
82
Katherine Canon
Madison West
91
41.62
137
103
Hayley Wolfe
Verona Area High School
92
41.68
151
46
Sara Nettesheim
DSHA -MED
93
41.74
146
78
Lizzy Sobotta
West bend
94
41.76
95
84
Sharyn Graves
nicolet
95
41.96
33
109
SHELBY JACOB
Brookfield East H S
96
42.04
48
129
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
97
42.17
38
75
Tess Abler
Catholic Memorial High School
98
42.37
26
108
Claire Amici
Badger High School
99
42.4
61
100
Kelsey Schwager
Homestead High School
100
42.64
114
105
Carly Lundgren
SC North
101
42.68
148
135
Tasha Wagner
West bend
102
42.75
27
132
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
103
43.09
39
86
Emily Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
104
43.19
116
139
Emily Baggot
SC North
105
43.54
147
119
Brittany Brodzellor
West bend
106
43.6
51
76
Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
106
43.6
40
118
Kate Klement
Catholic Memorial High School
108
43.63
141
64
Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
109
43.79
52
29
Molly Lins
Edgewood
110
43.87
32
95
MADDIE McCORMICK
Brookfield East H S
111
43.95
129
102
Hannah Lubar
University School of Milwaukee
112
44.05
24
66
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
113
44.45
91
123
JULIE PETAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
114
44.59
131
121
Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
115
44.64
109
90
Kinzie Peckham
Rice Lake High
116
44.75
138
133
Jordan Gabourie
Verona Area High School
117
45.02
35
128
ANDI MOYER
Brookfield East H S
118
45.11
4
91
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
119
45.58
89
79
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
120
45.62
6
136
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
121
45.7
41
126
Melanie Kohls
Catholic Memorial High School
122
46.09
83
140
KELLIE KOLB
Mukwonago High School
123
46.11
5
112
SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
124
47.52
56
127
Claire Burrington
Edgewood
125
47.6
53
117
Callie Afable
Edgewood
126
47.88
77
124
Sara Miller
Madison West
127
48.01
96
110
Ginny Groh
nicolet
128
48.52
110
104
Taylor Beranek
Rice Lake High
129
48.77
142
99
Emma Janke
Wausau East
130
48.88
54
87
Liz Johnson
Edgewood
131
49.19
97
130
Kristen Maling
nicolet
132
50.59
98
146
Zoe Russek
nicolet
133
50.78
156
60
Keelin Kelly
SC South -MED
400
DQ
76
106
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
400
DQ
20
137
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
400
DNF
68
20
Emily Stigler
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
100
39
BRYNNE BEGALKE
oconomowoc
400
DNF
144
27
Jamie Vogel
West bend
400
DNF
92
21
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
400
DNF
62
131
Marlena Kreunen
Homestead High School
-
-
149
141
Janessa Magdefrau
West bend
-
-
21
142
Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
-
-
124
143
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
-
-
117
144
Katie Bolger
SC North
-
-
75
145
Haley Ahman
Madison West
-
-
94
63
Megan McMahon
nicolet
-
-
42
147
Emily Benz
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
13
148
CAITLIN PILGRIM
ARROWHEAD
-
-
63
149
Sam Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
-
-
28
150
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
-
-
69
151
Melissa Brundidge
Kettle Moraine
-
-
90
152
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
7
153
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
-
-
130
154
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
84
155
TARA DOBBS
Mukwonago High School
-
-
49
156
MARYL FENNIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
105
157
ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc
-
-
34
158
CLAIRE PROCHNOW
Brookfield East H S
-
-
55
159
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
-
-
136
160
Haley Perrin
Verona Area High School




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965