2010 State Ski Women's Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
41.29
30
27
ERICA ENGSTRAND
Brookfield East H S
2
41.66
159
6
Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
3
41.9
118
1
Hillary Rolfs
University Lake School
4
42.11
154
46
Natalie Misasi
Menomonee Falls high School -MED
5
42.53
9
30
MORGAN CUMMINGS
ARROWHEAD
6
42.61
143
15
Alex Nelson
West bend
7
42.64
71
8
Laura Voegli
Madison West
8
42.67
120
71
Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
9
43.68
99
19
ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
10
43.89
29
13
KATHRYN RUESCH
Brookfield East H S
11
44.14
157
67
ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown -MED
12
44.19
67
88
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
13
44.24
10
74
DANIELLE HOLT
ARROWHEAD
14
44.32
43
11
ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
15
44.97
119
42
Tonie Michaels
University Lake School
16
45.37
111
3
Katlin Schultz
SC North
17
46.18
160
77
Emily Thorpe
DeForest High School -MED
18
46.29
106
16
Amelia Franti
Rice Lake High
19
46.86
86
2
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
20
46.94
8
5
JAMIE HILLIGOSS
ARROWHEAD
21
47.12
57
17
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
22
47.84
22
9
Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
23
48.08
112
34
Nicole Denruiter
SC North
24
48.1
11
98
CHRISTIE SORENSON
ARROWHEAD
25
48.4
101
68
CAILEY PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
26
48.58
145
36
Hanna Nelson
West bend
27
48.67
79
39
KELSEY FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
28
49.23
14
137
LIBBEY HELD
ARROWHEAD
29
49.24
122
107
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
30
49.59
66
76
Nikki Schroder
Kettle Moraine
31
49.9
144
57
Jamie Vogel
West bend
32
50.49
13
104
CAITLIN PILGRIM
ARROWHEAD
33
50.63
78
22
CALEY BACKLUND
Mukwonago High School
34
50.79
64
12
Audrey Halquist
Kettle Moraine
35
51.01
65
33
Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
36
51.1
139
25
Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
37
51.27
81
61
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School
38
51.38
82
116
CORINNE GROSSMEIER
Mukwonago High School
39
51.45
87
58
KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
40
51.55
72
50
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
41
51.63
158
59
Katie DeRosa
Waunakee-Portage-SC Norgh girls -MED
42
51.65
15
14
Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
43
51.81
124
122
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
44
51.98
58
49
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
45
52.71
132
18
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
46
52.78
50
21
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
47
52.92
36
23
Alli Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
48
53.29
102
90
MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
49
53.42
68
109
Emily Stigler
Kettle Moraine
50
53.57
45
38
ALEXA JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
51
54.03
17
52
Jennifer Erbeta
Ashwabay
52
54.51
19
119
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
53
54.52
16
44
Gena Gephart
Ashwabay
54
54.82
155
45
sam mahner
rhinelander high school -MED
55
55.51
140
47
Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
56
55.82
23
40
Shannon Kuczerepa
Badger High School
57
56.02
18
78
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
58
56.09
37
43
Emily Murphy
Catholic Memorial High School
59
56.14
44
75
MARISSA HOLZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
60
56.38
59
55
Rachel Lewenauer
Homestead High School
61
56.67
108
56
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High
62
57.32
153
62
danielle goulette
madison memorial -MED
63
57.47
73
65
Martha Kuka
Madison West
64
57.64
2
32
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
65
58.17
107
48
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High
66
58.31
90
118
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
67
58.4
31
63
EMILY YOUNG
Brookfield East H S
68
58.55
93
26
Colleen Noonan
nicolet
69
58.68
146
81
Lizzy Sobotta
West bend
70
58.73
127
28
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
70
58.73
27
120
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
72
58.8
39
87
Emily Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
73
58.83
46
89
KELSEY JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
74
58.84
136
102
Haley Perrin
Verona Area High School
75
59.02
116
124
Emily Baggot
SC North
76
59.19
135
85
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
77
59.27
38
73
Tess Abler
Catholic Memorial High School
78
59.55
104
142
BRITTAN KECK
oconomowoc
79
59.94
134
72
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
80
60.08
103
105
AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
81
60.12
3
54
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
82
60.77
52
69
Molly Lins
Edgewood
83
60.89
133
41
Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
84
60.91
60
80
Jenna Pavelec
Homestead High School
85
61.03
47
113
HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
86
61.04
89
93
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
87
61.07
148
100
Tasha Wagner
West bend
88
61.24
24
53
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
89
61.48
33
110
SHELBY JACOB
Brookfield East H S
90
62.59
115
117
Abigal Boeck
SC North
91
62.65
1
7
KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
92
62.92
80
82
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School
93
62.99
95
96
Sharyn Graves
nicolet
94
63.28
25
92
Britt Granholm
Badger High School
95
63.3
4
83
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
96
63.45
156
35
Keelin Kelly
SC South -MED
97
63.67
69
132
Melissa Brundidge
Kettle Moraine
98
63.85
83
136
KELLIE KOLB
Mukwonago High School
99
64.11
51
31
Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
100
64.22
149
139
Janessa Magdefrau
West bend
101
64.54
32
79
MADDIE McCORMICK
Brookfield East H S
102
64.64
150
4
Amy Zolinski
Cedarburg High School -MED
103
64.82
41
130
Melanie Kohls
Catholic Memorial High School
104
64.99
91
128
JULIE PETAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
105
65.21
141
70
Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
106
65.43
28
125
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
107
66.37
35
138
ANDI MOYER
Brookfield East H S
108
66.51
76
146
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
109
67.71
40
106
Kate Klement
Catholic Memorial High School
110
69.07
97
129
Kristen Maling
nicolet
111
70.6
142
97
Emma Janke
Wausau East
112
70.71
98
158
Zoe Russek
nicolet
113
71.01
56
123
Claire Burrington
Edgewood
114
71.41
5
108
SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
115
72.3
53
84
Callie Afable
Edgewood
116
72.99
128
Amelia Radtke
University School of Milwaukee
117
73.08
114
64
Carly Lundgren
SC North
118
73.33
77
135
Sara Miller
Madison West
119
73.92
74
91
Katherine Canon
Madison West
120
74.77
129
103
Hannah Lubar
University School of Milwaukee
121
74.85
54
111
Liz Johnson
Edgewood
122
75.24
110
114
Taylor Beranek
Rice Lake High
123
75.66
130
121
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
124
76.11
7
140
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
125
76.67
49
134
MARYL FENNIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
126
80.53
121
95
Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
127
81.03
151
51
Sara Nettesheim
DSHA -MED
128
113.44
85
37
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DQ
63
127
Sam Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
400
DQ
138
133
Jordan Gabourie
Verona Area High School
400
DQ
61
101
Kelsey Schwager
Homestead High School
400
DNF
113
94
Cassi Brucker
SC North
400
DNF
100
29
BRYNNE BEGALKE
oconomowoc
400
DNF
125
10
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
152
24
JULIE KUHRT
FRANKLIN CO OP -MED
400
DNF
96
112
Ginny Groh
nicolet
400
DNF
20
131
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
400
DNF
92
20
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
400
DNF
109
86
Kinzie Peckham
Rice Lake High
400
DNF
126
66
Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
48
141
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
105
126
ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc
-
-
147
143
Brittany Brodzellor
West bend
-
-
70
144
Madeline Fohifeil
Kettle Moraine
-
-
131
145
Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
94
60
Megan McMahon
nicolet
-
-
42
147
Emily Benz
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
55
148
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
-
-
34
149
CLAIRE PROCHNOW
Brookfield East H S
-
-
137
150
Hayley Wolfe
Verona Area High School
-
-
117
151
Katie Bolger
SC North
-
-
123
152
Katie Zastrow
University Lake School
-
-
21
153
Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
-
-
84
154
TARA DOBBS
Mukwonago High School
-
-
62
155
Marlena Kreunen
Homestead High School
-
-
12
156
LAUREN LAUTERBACH
ARROWHEAD
-
-
26
157
Claire Amici
Badger High School
-
-
75
115
Haley Ahman
Madison West
-
-
6
159
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
-
-
88
160
KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965