2010 State Ski Women's Giant Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Order
Competitor
Team
1
33.95
65
27
Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
2
34.09
71
25
Laura Voegli
Madison West
3
34.17
99
22
ROSIE HOLBROOK
oconomowoc
4
34.52
30
28
ERICA ENGSTRAND
Brookfield East H S
5
34.56
10
57
DANIELLE HOLT
ARROWHEAD
6
34.57
67
53
Sydney Rogers
Kettle Moraine
7
34.85
78
7
CALEY BACKLUND
Mukwonago High School
8
35
9
37
MORGAN CUMMINGS
ARROWHEAD
9
35.1
118
4
Hillary Rolfs
University Lake School
10
35.2
100
51
BRYNNE BEGALKE
oconomowoc
11
35.25
29
2
KATHRYN RUESCH
Brookfield East H S
12
35.31
154
23
Natalie Misasi
Menomonee Falls high School -MED
13
35.48
112
20
Nicole Denruiter
SC North
14
35.52
152
50
JULIE KUHRT
FRANKLIN CO OP -MED
15
35.73
159
67
Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay -MED
16
35.75
86
9
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
17
35.79
120
75
Piper Rosenheimer
University Lake School
18
35.81
57
24
Jennifer Levey
Homestead High School
19
35.93
101
65
CAILEY PETELINSEK
oconomowoc
20
36.11
143
18
Alex Nelson
West bend
21
36.13
106
19
Amelia Franti
Rice Lake High
21
36.13
43
1
ELLA OVERHOLT
CENTRAL-LOGAN
23
36.18
119
40
Tonie Michaels
University Lake School
24
36.23
157
54
ELLIE BANHOLZER
Trinity-Germantown -MED
25
36.46
121
85
Shelby Bourdo
University Lake School
26
36.47
111
26
Katlin Schultz
SC North
27
36.64
133
43
Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
28
36.66
14
136
LIBBEY HELD
ARROWHEAD
29
36.87
81
44
ANNA KINSEY
Mukwonago High School
30
37.27
22
11
Caitlin Sitter
Badger High School
31
37.4
13
102
CAITLIN PILGRIM
ARROWHEAD
32
37.58
132
3
Molly Kollman
Verona Area High School
33
37.71
87
56
KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
34
37.76
140
46
Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
35
37.81
15
17
Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
36
37.82
160
77
Emily Thorpe
DeForest High School -MED
37
37.83
92
15
Claire Kopetsky
nicolet
38
37.84
155
5
sam mahner
rhinelander high school -MED
39
37.85
72
29
Ciara Lotzer
Madison West
40
38.02
85
34
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
41
38.04
144
48
Jamie Vogel
West bend
42
38.07
122
109
Molly Seidel
University Lake School
43
38.21
135
68
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
44
38.41
58
31
Helen Lewis
Homestead High School
45
38.7
158
39
Katie DeRosa
Waunakee-Portage-SC Norgh girls -MED
46
38.86
79
76
KELSEY FRITTS
Mukwonago High School
47
38.9
68
16
Emily Stigler
Kettle Moraine
48
39.04
8
21
JAMIE HILLIGOSS
ARROWHEAD
49
39.19
64
118
Audrey Halquist
Kettle Moraine
50
39.4
113
52
Cassi Brucker
SC North
51
39.41
145
72
Hanna Nelson
West bend
52
39.45
50
10
Maddie Meier
Edgewood
53
39.84
139
8
Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
54
39.94
102
83
MARY EIKEN
oconomowoc
55
39.97
17
69
Jennifer Erbeta
Ashwabay
56
40.09
153
36
danielle goulette
madison memorial -MED
57
40.11
108
55
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High
58
40.19
134
98
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
59
40.35
37
42
Emily Murphy
Catholic Memorial High School
60
40.37
16
35
Gena Gephart
Ashwabay
61
40.38
45
64
ALEXA JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
61
40.38
1
13
KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
63
40.42
59
71
Rachel Lewenauer
Homestead High School
63
40.42
36
14
Alli Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
65
40.55
23
45
Shannon Kuczerepa
Badger High School
66
40.56
18
88
Marita Thier
Ashwabay
67
40.57
73
61
Martha Kuka
Madison West
68
40.68
127
58
Ali Savay
University School of Milwaukee
69
40.76
3
74
MARY WACHUTA
AOWS
70
40.77
93
38
Colleen Noonan
nicolet
71
40.96
104
129
BRITTAN KECK
oconomowoc
72
40.98
47
117
HEATHER LAYLAN
CENTRAL-LOGAN
73
41.03
19
104
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
74
41.1
2
30
MELISSA WACHUTA
AOWS
75
41.26
150
12
Amy Zolinski
Cedarburg High School -MED
76
41.27
107
33
Anna Lehman
Rice Lake High
77
41.32
12
82
LAUREN LAUTERBACH
ARROWHEAD
78
41.63
146
90
Lizzy Sobotta
West bend
79
41.65
126
41
Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
80
41.71
136
115
Haley Perrin
Verona Area High School
81
41.83
46
81
KELSEY JOHNSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
82
41.95
31
63
EMILY YOUNG
Brookfield East H S
83
42.33
63
122
Sam Wolniakowski
Homestead High School
84
42.58
103
101
AMANDA GENTLE
oconomowoc
85
42.62
51
49
Rebecca Cray
Edgewood
86
42.79
25
70
Britt Granholm
Badger High School
87
42.88
116
135
Emily Baggot
SC North
88
43.01
95
99
Sharyn Graves
nicolet
89
43.08
115
89
Abigal Boeck
SC North
90
43.19
24
92
KIm Schaid
Badger High School
91
43.34
39
96
Emily Gutenkunst
Catholic Memorial High School
92
43.35
90
124
SAMANTHA LLANAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
93
43.47
44
47
MARISSA HOLZER
CENTRAL-LOGAN
94
43.7
89
80
JOZIE ROTTER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
95
43.78
114
105
Carly Lundgren
SC North
96
43.86
26
103
Claire Amici
Badger High School
97
43.87
52
73
Molly Lins
Edgewood
98
43.99
38
60
Tess Abler
Catholic Memorial High School
99
44.01
48
131
CAITLIN PETERSON
CENTRAL-LOGAN
100
44.02
141
62
Amy Hassenberg
Wausau East
101
44.26
128
93
Amelia Radtke
University School of Milwaukee
102
44.49
137
132
Hayley Wolfe
Verona Area High School
103
44.56
40
107
Kate Klement
Catholic Memorial High School
104
44.8
129
111
Hannah Lubar
University School of Milwaukee
105
44.85
4
79
AMANDA KRESKY
AOWS
106
45.06
83
125
KELLIE KOLB
Mukwonago High School
107
45.59
147
120
Brittany Brodzellor
West bend
108
46.18
6
121
SARAH SNEBOLD
AOWS
109
46.24
32
91
MADDIE McCORMICK
Brookfield East H S
110
47
28
134
Megan Ditzenberger
Badger High School
111
47.06
130
127
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
112
47.36
74
78
Katherine Canon
Madison West
113
47.57
53
87
Callie Afable
Edgewood
114
47.72
149
138
Janessa Magdefrau
West bend
115
47.8
156
32
Keelin Kelly
SC South -MED
116
48.55
110
108
Taylor Beranek
Rice Lake High
117
49.03
109
86
Kinzie Peckham
Rice Lake High
118
49.59
5
112
SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
119
49.66
55
140
Mikki Heckman
Edgewood
120
50.03
98
143
Zoe Russek
nicolet
121
50.04
60
94
Jenna Pavelec
Homestead High School
121
50.04
97
126
Kristen Maling
nicolet
123
50.05
142
84
Emma Janke
Wausau East
124
50.68
82
116
CORINNE GROSSMEIER
Mukwonago High School
125
52.53
96
106
Ginny Groh
nicolet
126
54.29
34
123
CLAIRE PROCHNOW
Brookfield East H S
127
55.59
76
100
Marley Crews-Hill
Madison West
128
62.03
33
114
SHELBY JACOB
Brookfield East H S
129
62.48
42
137
Emily Benz
Catholic Memorial High School
400
DNF
20
133
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
400
DNF
54
119
Liz Johnson
Edgewood
400
DNF
66
97
Nikki Schroder
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
62
110
Marlena Kreunen
Homestead High School
400
DNF
80
95
STEPHANIE KASUN
Mukwonago High School
400
DNF
123
130
Katie Zastrow
University Lake School
400
DNF
70
139
Madeline Fohifeil
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
125
6
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
88
113
KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
94
59
Megan McMahon
nicolet
-
-
75
128
Haley Ahman
Madison West
-
-
41
141
Melanie Kohls
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
56
142
Claire Burrington
Edgewood
-
-
151
66
Sara Nettesheim
DSHA -MED
-
-
27
144
Michaela Mancini
Badger High School
-
-
21
145
Kim Jenicek
Ashwabay
-
-
105
146
ALYSSA BERRY
oconomowoc
-
-
11
147
CHRISTIE SORENSON
ARROWHEAD
-
-
117
148
Katie Bolger
SC North
-
-
35
149
ANDI MOYER
Brookfield East H S
-
-
91
150
JULIE PETAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
77
151
Sara Miller
Madison West
-
-
7
152
MIKAYLA PETERS
AOWS
-
-
69
153
Melissa Brundidge
Kettle Moraine
-
-
84
154
TARA DOBBS
Mukwonago High School
-
-
61
155
Kelsey Schwager
Homestead High School
-
-
138
156
Jordan Gabourie
Verona Area High School
-
-
49
157
MARYL FENNIE
CENTRAL-LOGAN
-
-
124
158
Hannah Glavas
University Lake School
-
-
131
159
Paige Costakos
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
148
160
Tasha Wagner
West bend




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965