Girls Varsity
Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Slalom
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Giant Slalom
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Super G
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Total
Points
1
Danielle Dawson
61
Kettle Moraine
1
42.98
88
2
32.92
106
1
35.33
47
4
2
Natalie Misasi
148
Menomonee Falls -MED
2
43.18
21
1
32.85
46
6
36.26
8
9
3
Caley Backlund
77
Mukwonago
6
44.14
5
3
33.09
12
2
35.86
4
11
4
Laura Voegli
70
Madison West
4
43.95
22
7
33.81
14
4
35.99
2
15
5
ROSIE HOLBROOK
91
Oconomowoc HS
5
43.96
2
10
33.93
19
5
36.03
19
20
6
Cassie Bence
105
University School of Milwaukee
3
43.22
14
8
33.87
3
11
36.88
5
22
7
Ellie Sato
140
Whitefish Bay
10
45.98
27
5
33.32
47
10
36.76
25
25
8
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
85
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
8
44.46
6
6
33.68
29
15
37.12
44
29
8
Erica Engstrand
22
Brookfield East HS
9
44.60
15
4
33.27
38
16
37.19
43
29
10
ELLA OVERHOLT
63
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
16
47.24
7
11
34.46
7
3
35.93
21
30
11
Morgan Cummings
8
Arrowhead
7
44.38
20
9
33.92
22
20
37.51
10
36
12
Claire Kopestsky
149
Nicolet -MED
12
46.30
65
13
34.77
31
14
37.08
9
39
13
JAQI CHRISTOPHER
84
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
21
49.21
46
16
34.92
20
9
36.68
23
46
14
HILLARY ROLFS
99
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
11
46.05
48
24
35.74
49
18
37.47
48
53
14
Kathryn Ruesch
23
Brookfield East HS
19
48.13
35
12
34.52
10
22
37.61
20
53
16
Maddie Schroeder
60
Kettle Moraine
13
46.95
47
20
35.31
71
23
37.68
66
56
17
Briah Fisher
126
Wausau West - DCE
29
50.35
12
15
34.91
13
13
36.93
37
57
18
Jennifer Levey
49
Homestead
17
47.50
9
21
35.47
23
21
37.54
13
59
19
Katy DeRosa
42
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
35
51.28
13
14
34.79
1
12
36.91
6
61
20
Shelby Bourdo
59
Kettle Moraine
14
47.17
52
19
35.28
79
31
38.46
3
64
21
BRYNNE BEGALKE
93
Oconomowoc HS
28
50.16
55
18
35.16
73
27
38.09
50
73
22
Lucia Damberg
15
Ashwabay
40
52.84
19
17
35.12
8
17
37.31
17
74
23
Julie Chase
106
University School of Milwaukee
24
49.65
30
26
35.97
26
29
38.28
45
79
24
Kaitlin Daigle
119
Wausau East
33
51.09
11
23
35.65
21
24
37.73
7
80
25
Alex Nelson
132
West Bend
18
47.56
8
30
36.14
6
35
38.59
24
83
26
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
86
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
39
52.74
68
22
35.60
51
26
38.05
60
87
27
PIPER ROSENHEIMER
100
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
15
47.20
51
43
37.39
58
30
38.33
69
88
28
TORI KOPYDLOWSKI
92
Oconomowoc HS
37
51.95
28
39
36.63
42
19
37.48
40
95
29
CAILEY PETELINSEK
94
Oconomowoc HS
23
49.61
89
31
36.18
76
43
39.00
78
97
30
Maddie Meier
35
Edgewood High School
32
50.95
10
27
36.03
9
41
38.94
1
100
31
Caitlin Pilgrim
10
Arrowhead
38
52.23
63
24
35.74
60
40
38.89
52
102
31
Jamie Hilligoss
9
Arrowhead
26
49.99
29
39
36.63
48
37
38.60
38
102
33
TONIE MICHEALS
101
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
20
48.90
82
32
36.22
83
51
39.29
82
103
34
Emily Thorpe
44
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
36
51.42
57
28
36.05
64
47
39.14
53
111
35
Morgan Evenson
121
Wausau East
47
55.78
56
34
36.35
62
31
38.46
63
112
36
MELISSA GRAU
64
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
43
54.25
39
47
37.65
37
35
38.59
26
125
37
Nellie Bogunovic
82
Mukwonago
57
57.32
128
38
36.57
133
34
38.57
127
129
38
Amelia Franti
150
Rice Lake High -MED
64
58.61
36
33
36.31
18
33
38.56
18
130
39
Kali Larson
28
DSHA
45
55.72
60
41
36.74
55
46
39.09
55
132
40
Grace Blumberg
139
Whitefish Bay
24
49.65
24
63
39.48
24
50
39.28
14
137
41
Brianna Krieg
123
Wausau East
62
58.54
105
34
36.35
108
45
39.08
98
141
42
Noel Albiniak
81
Mukwonago
56
57.30
112
29
36.07
102
64
40.21
99
149
42
Katy Hale
127
Wausau West - DCE
48
55.94
38
53
38.28
32
48
39.26
12
149
44
Amanda Brewer
12
Arrowhead
51
56.75
95
44
37.45
95
58
39.89
112
153
45
KAYLA LARSEN
87
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
53
56.90
86
46
37.57
75
57
39.70
93
156
46
alyssa provencher
155
wauwatosa -MED
31
50.91
17
121
54.71
63
8
36.65
30
160
47
Nicole Denruiter
43
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
30
50.79
49
105
44.89
25
28
38.24
36
163
47
ALEXA JOHNSON
66
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
46
55.75
62
64
39.52
114
53
39.35
97
163
49
Heidi Jung
16
Ashwabay
74
61.42
34
36
36.44
28
61
40.08
32
171
50
CHRISTY HUDZIAK
89
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
66
59.51
125
52
38.13
101
58
39.89
100
176
51
Andrea Thompson
113
Verona Area High School
55
57.16
41
57
39.06
94
66
40.29
79
178
52
KELSEY PISCHKE
1
AOWS
68
59.94
37
62
39.36
16
49
39.27
11
179
52
Alexandra Rezazadeh
122
Wausau East
62
58.54
74
61
39.27
78
56
39.54
92
179
54
Elizabeth Crooks
120
Wausau East
54
57.10
40
51
37.96
36
76
40.91
46
181
55
Abigail Boeck
45
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
52
56.81
91
60
39.20
81
75
40.84
94
187
56
Britie Sullivan
31
DSHA
72
60.90
93
56
38.98
87
62
40.10
75
190
57
Cara Heffernan
30
DSHA
111
74.93
3
45
37.51
17
38
38.64
15
194
58
Gena Gephart
17
Ashwabay
59
57.94
64
54
38.62
69
86
42.41
73
199
58
Dana Murphy
29
DSHA
67
59.60
26
65
39.56
44
67
40.32
27
199
60
MOLLY SEIDEL
98
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
27
50.14
16
123
55.62
4
55
39.39
16
205
60
Renee Norris
112
Verona Area High School
70
60.27
18
55
38.66
2
80
42.01
22
205
62
Emily Young
24
Brookfield East HS
60
58.19
54
76
41.00
66
79
41.47
51
215
63
Claire Poethke
151
Rice Lake High -MED
109
74.75
33
49
37.76
5
69
40.36
35
227
64
CLAUDIA BECHTHOLD
103
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
73
61.36
101
75
40.95
125
85
42.40
134
233
65
Jessie Beaupre'
135
West Bend
81
64.36
94
79
41.29
91
82
42.17
87
242
66
Lindsey Pielage
114
Verona Area High School
80
63.99
83
81
41.52
41
83
42.23
39
244
67
Lizzy Sobotta
133
West Bend
58
57.82
44
83
41.55
45
104
43.84
28
245
68
Sophie Carr
25
Brookfield East HS
83
64.84
90
73
40.63
93
96
43.20
80
252
69
Cassi Brucker
153
Waunakee -MED
82
64.71
67
82
41.53
52
90
42.75
42
254
70
Liesel Seiser
124
Wausau East
86
66.23
131
74
40.92
123
98
43.40
125
258
71
Vreni Pigorsch
115
Verona Area High School
76
61.68
50
88
41.70
65
99
43.43
68
263
71
KATIE ZASTROW
102
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
69
59.98
117
124
56.58
103
70
40.46
115
263
73
Hannah Lubar
107
University School of Milwaukee
85
65.80
70
80
41.42
61
100
43.44
58
265
74
EVA RIEDER
65
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
78
62.73
80
92
41.83
72
97
43.21
72
267
75
Emily Stigler
57
Kettle Moraine
94
68.07
124
126
90.41
34
51
39.29
81
271
75
VICTORIA PAVLIC
95
Oconomowoc HS
113
75.63
99
70
40.38
115
88
42.63
113
271
77
Chloe Schmidt
130
Wausau West - DCE
77
62.56
113
84
41.57
96
111
45.03
103
272
78
Molly Lins
37
Edgewood High School
75
61.45
61
89
41.79
67
109
44.64
64
273
79
Amelia Radtke
109
University School of Milwaukee
89
66.77
115
90
41.80
104
95
42.97
106
274
80
HEATHER LAYLAN
68
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
84
65.48
127
93
41.94
120
101
43.66
128
278
81
Michelle Markwardt
129
Wausau West - DCE
92
67.82
81
86
41.63
85
103
43.69
88
281
82
EMILY WITTCHOW
3
AOWS
99
69.20
76
91
41.82
57
101
43.66
57
291
83
KELSEY JOHNSON
67
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
91
66.98
97
122
55.16
84
93
42.86
91
306
83
Katherine Canon
75
Madison West
100
69.34
75
94
42.32
89
112
45.37
74
306
85
KYLIE MANNION
4
AOWS
90
66.90
71
104
44.70
90
113
45.55
96
307
86
Sophie Howk
20
Ashwabay
119
84.78
134
87
41.66
134
105
43.86
118
311
87
Maddie McCormick
26
Brookfield East HS
97
68.83
114
96
42.76
99
120
46.37
110
313
88
CAITLIN GAVIN
5
AOWS
101
70.95
109
109
46.23
107
110
44.81
76
320
89
Christine Ball
53
Homestead
102
72.07
107
100
43.45
80
119
46.33
89
321
90
Lauren Jelinek
54
Homestead
105
73.34
136
107
45.91
105
115
45.66
108
327
91
Maria Bublitz
72
Madison West
106
73.38
66
103
44.68
70
123
47.44
70
332
92
Claire Burrington
40
Edgewood High School
107
73.58
129
111
47.32
109
129
51.43
117
347
93
Shellby Jacob
27
Brookfield East HS
121
88.72
123
118
48.88
121
127
50.28
121
366
94
Cassie Gazzolo
131
Wausau West - DCE
120
85.62
135
120
52.38
116
133
58.58
120
373
95
haley king
154
wauwatosa -MED
22
49.43
59
400
DNF
40
7
36.60
62
429
96
Alicia Kinsey
79
Mukwonago
34
51.13
42
400
DNF
39
25
37.86
49
459
97
KATELYN SHERPE
2
AOWS
400
DQ
4
42
37.37
33
43
39.00
34
485
98
Corinne Grossmeier
80
Mukwonago
42
53.37
87
400
DNF
74
54
39.37
77
496
99
Abbie Sidders
56
Kettle Moraine
50
56.74
23
50
37.81
11
400
DQ
122
500
100
Carly Lundgren
152
Waunakee -MED
44
55.11
32
400
DNF
30
71
40.48
56
515
101
Kelsey Stiloski
134
West Bend
400
DNF
53
48
37.68
50
68
40.34
61
516
102
Anna Kinsey
83
Mukwonago
79
62.81
137
400
DNF
142
39
38.84
148
518
103
Marita Their
19
Ashwabay
400
DNF
111
57
39.06
112
73
40.58
111
530
103
Martha Kuka
71
Madison West
400
DNF
31
67
39.76
35
63
40.15
31
530
105
Danielle Goulette
147
Madison Memorial -MED
400
DNF
43
72
40.44
56
84
42.32
33
556
106
Jenna Pavelec
50
Homestead
400
DNF
25
69
40.21
27
91
42.80
41
560
107
Jessica Bailey
128
Wausau West - DCE
400
DQ
72
78
41.17
54
87
42.47
54
565
108
Leah Frick
143
Whitefish Bay
88
66.64
100
400
DNF
97
78
41.35
104
566
109
Ally Noyes
141
Whitefish Bay
400
DNF
58
77
41.08
53
93
42.86
71
570
110
Sarah McQuade
11
Arrowhead
110
74.78
77
400
DQ
92
74
40.79
90
584
111
Elena Noyes
108
University School of Milwaukee
98
69.12
84
94
42.32
86
400
DQ
86
592
112
Rebecca Cray
38
Edgewood High School
400
DNF
85
108
45.93
77
108
44.40
84
616
112
Misa Sato
142
Whitefish Bay
400
DNF
79
102
44.33
82
114
45.62
85
616
114
Laura Wacek
36
Edgewood High School
400
DNF
45
113
47.60
43
118
46.16
29
631
115
Leah Mann
18
Ashwabay
400
DNF
92
400
DNF
88
60
39.92
83
860
-
Rachel Lewenauer
51
Homestead
65
59.28
69
59
39.19
59
-
-
-
-
Sara Nettesheim
34
DSHA
71
60.72
104
68
40.05
128
-
-
-
-
Aly Savey
110
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
112
47.52
124
117
45.88
116
-
-
Melissa Smith
117
Verona Area High School
-
-
400
DNF
117
122
47.21
109
-
-
KARLY LARSEN
88
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
41
53.05
110
-
-
-
-
-
-
Laura Podolske
52
Homestead
93
67.90
78
-
-
81
42.06
67
-
-
Mackenizie Morrison
14
Arrowhead
49
56.70
120
-
-
-
-
-
-
MEGAN WELZ
97
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
66
39.63
126
77
40.96
131
-
-
Emily Baggot
48
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
-
-
114
47.66
129
125
49.64
136
-
-
ANDREA JEDELE
7
AOWS
-
-
-
-
121
47.12
132
-
-
Andrea Meckel
138
West Bend
87
66.54
118
-
-
88
42.63
119
-
-
SARAH LAYLAN
6
AOWS
114
76.30
121
119
50.53
118
-
-
-
-
Olivia Oyamada
73
Madison West
116
82.14
108
115
47.96
98
-
-
-
-
Hayly Ahmann
74
Madison West
122
100.46
119
-
-
131
54.16
105
-
-
Marlena Kreunen
55
Homestead
-
-
97
43.20
122
116
45.82
129
-
-
Katie Neville
33
DSHA
-
-
110
46.94
110
106
44.14
102
-
-
Laura French
76
Madison West
-
-
116
48.71
119
132
56.30
124
-
-
Audrey Halquist
58
Kettle Moraine
61
58.37
96
-
-
65
40.26
95
-
-
Colleen Jordan
32
DSHA
95
68.66
126
-
-
92
42.83
126
-
-
Erika Hurth
111
University School of Milwaukee
103
72.25
133
-
-
-
-
-
-
Krystal Voeck
47
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
111
74.93
116
-
-
107
44.19
107
-
-
Libbey Held
13
Arrowhead
-
-
37
36.55
135
41
38.94
123
-
-
KYLIE STIER
90
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
70
40.38
130
72
40.57
135
-
-
Callie Afable
41
Edgewood High School
-
-
125
59.70
136
-
-
-
-
Annie Becker
145
Whitefish Bay
-
-
99
43.26
132
-
-
-
-
Claire McLaughlin
39
Edgewood High School
117
82.38
103
-
-
130
52.40
101
-
-
Logan Heuer
46
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
96
68.76
106
98
43.25
111
-
-
-
-
MARY EIKEN
96
Oconomowoc HS
400
DNF
130
-
-
-
-
-
-
Britney Brodzeller
136
West Bend
108
74.13
102
101
44.04
113
-
-
-
-
Enrica Pastore
118
Verona Area High School
115
81.15
132
-
-
128
50.53
130
-
-
Haley Perrin
116
Verona Area High School
104
72.80
98
106
45.46
100
-
-
-
-
Hannah Creighton
144
Whitefish Bay
118
83.20
122
-
-
124
47.94
133
-
-
Casey Seneczko
62
Kettle Moraine
-
-
85
41.59
131
-
-
-
-
Anne O'Meara
137
West Bend
-
-
117
48.80
127
126
49.84
114
-




Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Slalom
Giant
Slalom
Super
G
1
Kettle Moraine
275
78
91
106
2
Oconomowoc HS
285
93
98
94
3
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
306
109
90
107
4
Arrowhead
367
120
109
138
5
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
401
73
174
154
6
Wausau East
494
196
142
156
7
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
515
153
200
162
8
Brookfield East HS
549
171
165
213
9
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
581
183
214
184
10
University School of Milwaukee
640
201
204
235
11
Ashwabay
667
292
164
211
12
DSHA
675
255
207
213
13
Mukwonago
708
138
470
100
14
Whitefish Bay
715
240
244
231
15
Wausau West - DCE
727
246
230
251
16
West Bend
757
244
240
273
17
Homestead
831
277
246
308
18
Verona Area High School
890
281
281
328
19
Madison West
899
326
271
302
20
AOWS
960
358
299
303
21
Edgewood High School
1042
331
335
376
22
Rice Lake High -MED
2757
973
882
902
23
wauwatosa -MED
2989
853
1321
815
24
Waunakee -MED
3169
926
1282
961
25
Menomonee Falls -MED
3609
1202
1201
1206
26
Nicolet -MED
3639
1212
1213
1214
27
Madison Memorial -MED
4156
1600
1272
1284




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965