C:\StateSki Girls Varsity SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Run Order
Competitor
Team
1
35.33
61
47
Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
2
35.86
77
4
Caley Backlund
Mukwonago
3
35.93
63
21
ELLA OVERHOLT
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
4
35.99
70
2
Laura Voegli
Madison West
5
36.03
91
19
ROSIE HOLBROOK
Oconomowoc HS
6
36.26
148
8
Natalie Misasi
Menomonee Falls -MED
7
36.6
154
62
haley king
wauwatosa -MED
8
36.65
155
30
alyssa provencher
wauwatosa -MED
9
36.68
84
23
JAQI CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
10
36.76
140
25
Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay
11
36.88
105
5
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
12
36.91
42
6
Katy DeRosa
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
13
36.93
126
37
Briah Fisher
Wausau West - DCE
14
37.08
149
9
Claire Kopestsky
Nicolet -MED
15
37.12
85
44
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
16
37.19
22
43
Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East HS
17
37.31
15
17
Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
18
37.47
99
48
HILLARY ROLFS
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
19
37.48
92
40
TORI KOPYDLOWSKI
Oconomowoc HS
20
37.51
8
10
Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
21
37.54
49
13
Jennifer Levey
Homestead
22
37.61
23
20
Kathryn Ruesch
Brookfield East HS
23
37.68
60
66
Maddie Schroeder
Kettle Moraine
24
37.73
119
7
Kaitlin Daigle
Wausau East
25
37.86
79
49
Alicia Kinsey
Mukwonago
26
38.05
86
60
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
27
38.09
93
50
BRYNNE BEGALKE
Oconomowoc HS
28
38.24
43
36
Nicole Denruiter
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
29
38.28
106
45
Julie Chase
University School of Milwaukee
30
38.33
100
69
PIPER ROSENHEIMER
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
31
38.46
59
3
Shelby Bourdo
Kettle Moraine
31
38.46
121
63
Morgan Evenson
Wausau East
33
38.56
150
18
Amelia Franti
Rice Lake High -MED
34
38.57
82
127
Nellie Bogunovic
Mukwonago
35
38.59
64
26
MELISSA GRAU
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
35
38.59
132
24
Alex Nelson
West Bend
37
38.6
9
38
Jamie Hilligoss
Arrowhead
38
38.64
30
15
Cara Heffernan
DSHA
39
38.84
83
148
Anna Kinsey
Mukwonago
40
38.89
10
52
Caitlin Pilgrim
Arrowhead
41
38.94
35
1
Maddie Meier
Edgewood High School
41
38.94
13
123
Libbey Held
Arrowhead
43
39
94
78
CAILEY PETELINSEK
Oconomowoc HS
43
39
2
34
KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
45
39.08
123
98
Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
46
39.09
28
55
Kali Larson
DSHA
47
39.14
44
53
Emily Thorpe
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
48
39.26
127
12
Katy Hale
Wausau West - DCE
49
39.27
1
11
KELSEY PISCHKE
AOWS
50
39.28
139
14
Grace Blumberg
Whitefish Bay
51
39.29
57
81
Emily Stigler
Kettle Moraine
51
39.29
101
82
TONIE MICHEALS
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
53
39.35
66
97
ALEXA JOHNSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
54
39.37
80
77
Corinne Grossmeier
Mukwonago
55
39.39
98
16
MOLLY SEIDEL
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
56
39.54
122
92
Alexandra Rezazadeh
Wausau East
57
39.7
87
93
KAYLA LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
58
39.89
12
112
Amanda Brewer
Arrowhead
58
39.89
89
100
CHRISTY HUDZIAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
60
39.92
18
83
Leah Mann
Ashwabay
61
40.08
16
32
Heidi Jung
Ashwabay
62
40.1
31
75
Britie Sullivan
DSHA
63
40.15
71
31
Martha Kuka
Madison West
64
40.21
81
99
Noel Albiniak
Mukwonago
65
40.26
58
95
Audrey Halquist
Kettle Moraine
66
40.29
113
79
Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
67
40.32
29
27
Dana Murphy
DSHA
68
40.34
134
61
Kelsey Stiloski
West Bend
69
40.36
151
35
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High -MED
70
40.46
102
115
KATIE ZASTROW
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
71
40.48
152
56
Carly Lundgren
Waunakee -MED
72
40.57
90
135
KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
73
40.58
19
111
Marita Their
Ashwabay
74
40.79
11
90
Sarah McQuade
Arrowhead
75
40.84
45
94
Abigail Boeck
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
76
40.91
120
46
Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
77
40.96
97
131
MEGAN WELZ
Oconomowoc HS
78
41.35
143
104
Leah Frick
Whitefish Bay
79
41.47
24
51
Emily Young
Brookfield East HS
80
42.01
112
22
Renee Norris
Verona Area High School
81
42.06
52
67
Laura Podolske
Homestead
82
42.17
135
87
Jessie Beaupre'
West Bend
83
42.23
114
39
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
84
42.32
147
33
Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial -MED
85
42.4
103
134
CLAUDIA BECHTHOLD
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
86
42.41
17
73
Gena Gephart
Ashwabay
87
42.47
128
54
Jessica Bailey
Wausau West - DCE
88
42.63
95
113
VICTORIA PAVLIC
Oconomowoc HS
88
42.63
138
119
Andrea Meckel
West Bend
90
42.75
153
42
Cassi Brucker
Waunakee -MED
91
42.8
50
41
Jenna Pavelec
Homestead
92
42.83
32
126
Colleen Jordan
DSHA
93
42.86
67
91
KELSEY JOHNSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
93
42.86
141
71
Ally Noyes
Whitefish Bay
95
42.97
109
106
Amelia Radtke
University School of Milwaukee
96
43.2
25
80
Sophie Carr
Brookfield East HS
97
43.21
65
72
EVA RIEDER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
98
43.4
124
125
Liesel Seiser
Wausau East
99
43.43
115
68
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
100
43.44
107
58
Hannah Lubar
University School of Milwaukee
101
43.66
3
57
EMILY WITTCHOW
AOWS
101
43.66
68
128
HEATHER LAYLAN
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
103
43.69
129
88
Michelle Markwardt
Wausau West - DCE
104
43.84
133
28
Lizzy Sobotta
West Bend
105
43.86
20
118
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
106
44.14
33
102
Katie Neville
DSHA
107
44.19
47
107
Krystal Voeck
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
108
44.4
38
84
Rebecca Cray
Edgewood High School
109
44.64
37
64
Molly Lins
Edgewood High School
110
44.81
5
76
CAITLIN GAVIN
AOWS
111
45.03
130
103
Chloe Schmidt
Wausau West - DCE
112
45.37
75
74
Katherine Canon
Madison West
113
45.55
4
96
KYLIE MANNION
AOWS
114
45.62
142
85
Misa Sato
Whitefish Bay
115
45.66
54
108
Lauren Jelinek
Homestead
116
45.82
55
129
Marlena Kreunen
Homestead
117
45.88
110
116
Aly Savey
University School of Milwaukee
118
46.16
36
29
Laura Wacek
Edgewood High School
119
46.33
53
89
Christine Ball
Homestead
120
46.37
26
110
Maddie McCormick
Brookfield East HS
121
47.12
7
132
ANDREA JEDELE
AOWS
122
47.21
117
109
Melissa Smith
Verona Area High School
123
47.44
72
70
Maria Bublitz
Madison West
124
47.94
144
133
Hannah Creighton
Whitefish Bay
125
49.64
48
136
Emily Baggot
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
126
49.84
137
114
Anne O'Meara
West Bend
127
50.28
27
121
Shellby Jacob
Brookfield East HS
128
50.53
118
130
Enrica Pastore
Verona Area High School
129
51.43
40
117
Claire Burrington
Edgewood High School
130
52.4
39
101
Claire McLaughlin
Edgewood High School
131
54.16
74
105
Hayly Ahmann
Madison West
132
56.3
76
124
Laura French
Madison West
133
58.58
131
120
Cassie Gazzolo
Wausau West - DCE
400
DQ
56
122
Abbie Sidders
Kettle Moraine
400
DQ
108
86
Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
78
59
Kelsey Fritts
Mukwonago
-
-
111
137
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
116
138
Haley Perrin
Verona Area High School
-
-
88
139
KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
125
140
Alex Maahs
Wausau East
-
-
21
141
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
-
-
14
142
Mackenizie Morrison
Arrowhead
-
-
51
143
Rachel Lewenauer
Homestead
-
-
73
144
Olivia Oyamada
Madison West
-
-
136
145
Britney Brodzeller
West Bend
-
-
145
146
Annie Becker
Whitefish Bay
-
-
69
147
MARYL FENNIE
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
-
-
146
65
Molly Flahaven
admin -MED
-
-
6
149
SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
-
-
62
150
Casey Seneczko
Kettle Moraine
-
-
41
151
Callie Afable
Edgewood High School
-
-
96
152
MARY EIKEN
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
46
153
Logan Heuer
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
-
-
34
154
Sara Nettesheim
DSHA
-
-
104
155
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
LINDSAY JOHNSON




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965