C:\StateSki Girls Varsity GiantSlalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Run Order
Competitor
Team
1
32.85
148
46
Natalie Misasi
Menomonee Falls -MED
2
32.92
61
106
Danielle Dawson
Kettle Moraine
3
33.09
77
12
Caley Backlund
Mukwonago
4
33.27
22
38
Erica Engstrand
Brookfield East HS
5
33.32
140
47
Ellie Sato
Whitefish Bay
6
33.68
85
29
STEPHANIE CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
7
33.81
70
14
Laura Voegli
Madison West
8
33.87
105
3
Cassie Bence
University School of Milwaukee
9
33.92
8
22
Morgan Cummings
Arrowhead
10
33.93
91
19
ROSIE HOLBROOK
Oconomowoc HS
11
34.46
63
7
ELLA OVERHOLT
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
12
34.52
23
10
Kathryn Ruesch
Brookfield East HS
13
34.77
149
31
Claire Kopestsky
Nicolet -MED
14
34.79
42
1
Katy DeRosa
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
15
34.91
126
13
Briah Fisher
Wausau West - DCE
16
34.92
84
20
JAQI CHRISTOPHER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
17
35.12
15
8
Lucia Damberg
Ashwabay
18
35.16
93
73
BRYNNE BEGALKE
Oconomowoc HS
19
35.28
59
79
Shelby Bourdo
Kettle Moraine
20
35.31
60
71
Maddie Schroeder
Kettle Moraine
21
35.47
49
23
Jennifer Levey
Homestead
22
35.6
86
51
JESSIE ELDERBROOK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
23
35.65
119
21
Kaitlin Daigle
Wausau East
24
35.74
99
49
HILLARY ROLFS
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
24
35.74
10
60
Caitlin Pilgrim
Arrowhead
26
35.97
106
26
Julie Chase
University School of Milwaukee
27
36.03
35
9
Maddie Meier
Edgewood High School
28
36.05
44
64
Emily Thorpe
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
29
36.07
81
102
Noel Albiniak
Mukwonago
30
36.14
132
6
Alex Nelson
West Bend
31
36.18
94
76
CAILEY PETELINSEK
Oconomowoc HS
32
36.22
101
83
TONIE MICHEALS
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
33
36.31
150
18
Amelia Franti
Rice Lake High -MED
34
36.35
121
62
Morgan Evenson
Wausau East
34
36.35
123
108
Brianna Krieg
Wausau East
36
36.44
16
28
Heidi Jung
Ashwabay
37
36.55
13
135
Libbey Held
Arrowhead
38
36.57
82
133
Nellie Bogunovic
Mukwonago
39
36.63
9
48
Jamie Hilligoss
Arrowhead
39
36.63
92
42
TORI KOPYDLOWSKI
Oconomowoc HS
41
36.74
28
55
Kali Larson
DSHA
42
37.37
2
33
KATELYN SHERPE
AOWS
43
37.39
100
58
PIPER ROSENHEIMER
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
44
37.45
12
95
Amanda Brewer
Arrowhead
45
37.51
30
17
Cara Heffernan
DSHA
46
37.57
87
75
KAYLA LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
47
37.65
64
37
MELISSA GRAU
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
48
37.68
134
50
Kelsey Stiloski
West Bend
49
37.76
151
5
Claire Poethke
Rice Lake High -MED
50
37.81
56
11
Abbie Sidders
Kettle Moraine
51
37.96
120
36
Elizabeth Crooks
Wausau East
52
38.13
89
101
CHRISTY HUDZIAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
53
38.28
127
32
Katy Hale
Wausau West - DCE
54
38.62
17
69
Gena Gephart
Ashwabay
55
38.66
112
2
Renee Norris
Verona Area High School
56
38.98
31
87
Britie Sullivan
DSHA
57
39.06
113
94
Andrea Thompson
Verona Area High School
57
39.06
19
112
Marita Their
Ashwabay
59
39.19
51
59
Rachel Lewenauer
Homestead
60
39.2
45
81
Abigail Boeck
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
61
39.27
122
78
Alexandra Rezazadeh
Wausau East
62
39.36
1
16
KELSEY PISCHKE
AOWS
63
39.48
139
24
Grace Blumberg
Whitefish Bay
64
39.52
66
114
ALEXA JOHNSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
65
39.56
29
44
Dana Murphy
DSHA
66
39.63
97
126
MEGAN WELZ
Oconomowoc HS
67
39.76
71
35
Martha Kuka
Madison West
68
40.05
34
128
Sara Nettesheim
DSHA
69
40.21
50
27
Jenna Pavelec
Homestead
70
40.38
95
115
VICTORIA PAVLIC
Oconomowoc HS
70
40.38
90
130
KYLIE STIER
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
72
40.44
147
56
Danielle Goulette
Madison Memorial -MED
73
40.63
25
93
Sophie Carr
Brookfield East HS
74
40.92
124
123
Liesel Seiser
Wausau East
75
40.95
103
125
CLAUDIA BECHTHOLD
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
76
41
24
66
Emily Young
Brookfield East HS
77
41.08
141
53
Ally Noyes
Whitefish Bay
78
41.17
128
54
Jessica Bailey
Wausau West - DCE
79
41.29
135
91
Jessie Beaupre'
West Bend
80
41.42
107
61
Hannah Lubar
University School of Milwaukee
81
41.52
114
41
Lindsey Pielage
Verona Area High School
82
41.53
153
52
Cassi Brucker
Waunakee -MED
83
41.55
133
45
Lizzy Sobotta
West Bend
84
41.57
130
96
Chloe Schmidt
Wausau West - DCE
85
41.59
62
131
Casey Seneczko
Kettle Moraine
86
41.63
129
85
Michelle Markwardt
Wausau West - DCE
87
41.66
20
134
Sophie Howk
Ashwabay
88
41.7
115
65
Vreni Pigorsch
Verona Area High School
89
41.79
37
67
Molly Lins
Edgewood High School
90
41.8
109
104
Amelia Radtke
University School of Milwaukee
91
41.82
3
57
EMILY WITTCHOW
AOWS
92
41.83
65
72
EVA RIEDER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
93
41.94
68
120
HEATHER LAYLAN
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
94
42.32
75
89
Katherine Canon
Madison West
94
42.32
108
86
Elena Noyes
University School of Milwaukee
96
42.76
26
99
Maddie McCormick
Brookfield East HS
97
43.2
55
122
Marlena Kreunen
Homestead
98
43.25
46
111
Logan Heuer
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
99
43.26
145
132
Annie Becker
Whitefish Bay
100
43.45
53
80
Christine Ball
Homestead
101
44.04
136
113
Britney Brodzeller
West Bend
102
44.33
142
82
Misa Sato
Whitefish Bay
103
44.68
72
70
Maria Bublitz
Madison West
104
44.7
4
90
KYLIE MANNION
AOWS
105
44.89
43
25
Nicole Denruiter
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
106
45.46
116
100
Haley Perrin
Verona Area High School
107
45.91
54
105
Lauren Jelinek
Homestead
108
45.93
38
77
Rebecca Cray
Edgewood High School
109
46.23
5
107
CAITLIN GAVIN
AOWS
110
46.94
33
110
Katie Neville
DSHA
111
47.32
40
109
Claire Burrington
Edgewood High School
112
47.52
110
124
Aly Savey
University School of Milwaukee
113
47.6
36
43
Laura Wacek
Edgewood High School
114
47.66
48
129
Emily Baggot
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
115
47.96
73
98
Olivia Oyamada
Madison West
116
48.71
76
119
Laura French
Madison West
117
48.8
137
127
Anne O'Meara
West Bend
118
48.88
27
121
Shellby Jacob
Brookfield East HS
119
50.53
6
118
SARAH LAYLAN
AOWS
120
52.38
131
116
Cassie Gazzolo
Wausau West - DCE
121
54.71
155
63
alyssa provencher
wauwatosa -MED
122
55.16
67
84
KELSEY JOHNSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
123
55.62
98
4
MOLLY SEIDEL
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
124
56.58
102
103
KATIE ZASTROW
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
125
59.7
41
136
Callie Afable
Edgewood High School
126
90.41
57
34
Emily Stigler
Kettle Moraine
400
DQ
11
92
Sarah McQuade
Arrowhead
400
DNF
154
40
haley king
wauwatosa -MED
400
DNF
117
117
Melissa Smith
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
18
88
Leah Mann
Ashwabay
400
DNF
152
30
Carly Lundgren
Waunakee -MED
400
DNF
79
39
Alicia Kinsey
Mukwonago
400
DNF
80
74
Corinne Grossmeier
Mukwonago
400
DNF
143
97
Leah Frick
Whitefish Bay
400
DNF
83
142
Anna Kinsey
Mukwonago
-
-
78
68
Kelsey Fritts
Mukwonago
-
-
96
137
MARY EIKEN
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
74
138
Hayly Ahmann
Madison West
-
-
14
139
Mackenizie Morrison
Arrowhead
-
-
144
140
Hannah Creighton
Whitefish Bay
-
-
69
141
MARYL FENNIE
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
-
-
146
15
Molly Flahaven
admin -MED
-
-
7
143
ANDREA JEDELE
AOWS
-
-
58
144
Audrey Halquist
Kettle Moraine
-
-
39
145
Claire McLaughlin
Edgewood High School
-
-
138
146
Andrea Meckel
West Bend
-
-
118
147
Enrica Pastore
Verona Area High School
-
-
47
148
Krystal Voeck
Girls Coop Ski (Southern)
-
-
88
149
KARLY LARSEN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
32
150
Colleen Jordan
DSHA
-
-
52
151
Laura Podolske
Homestead
-
-
125
152
Alex Maahs
Wausau East
-
-
111
153
Erika Hurth
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
21
154
Maggie Sauer
Ashwabay
-
-
104
155
University Lake School-Brookfield Academy
LINDSAY JOHNSON




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965