Boys Varsity
Rank
Competitor
Bib
Team
Slalom
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Giant Slalom
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Super G
Rank
Time
Run
Order
Total
Points
1*
Billy Wong
192
Catholic Memorial High School
1
37.24
13
2
26.49
7
4
32.36
12
7
2*
Dylan Rogers
209
Kettle Moraine
4
38.33
80
1
26.06
92
2
32.14
80
7
3
Andrew Rasmussen
319
Independent 2 -MED
5
39.20
6
2
26.49
8
3
32.35
22
10
3
Eric Rrasmussen
208
Kettle Moraine
2
38.05
118
7
27.01
120
1
31.98
110
10
5
Matthew Gabrielse
320
Independent -MED
14
40.75
68
5
26.74
37
12
32.96
23
31
6
Mike Holt
164
Arrowhead
8
39.84
22
14
27.22
25
23
33.73
14
45
7
NickEngstrand
185
Brookfield East HS
7
39.81
27
16
27.55
14
23
33.73
17
46
8
John Kopetsky
323
Nicolet -MED
17
41.78
33
21
27.71
20
14
33.09
44
52
9
KALEB CHRISTIAN
157
AOWS
9
40.09
4
27
28.06
11
23
33.73
4
59
9
Taylor LaMalfa
186
Brookfield East HS
15
41.34
42
28
28.10
61
16
33.18
78
59
9
Nic Misasi
246
Menomonee Falls
18
41.94
51
15
27.52
30
26
33.81
42
59
12
Ryan Kemp
195
Catholic Memorial High School
29
43.44
89
16
27.55
101
18
33.47
104
63
13
TYLER THEIS
266
Oconomowoc HS
6
39.59
34
39
28.51
45
20
33.52
48
65
14
Andrew Amato
187
Brookfield East HS
37
43.98
76
13
27.17
43
17
33.33
49
67
14
Seth Otto
221
M.G.Boys Co-op
16
41.65
12
23
27.73
29
28
33.89
148
67
16
Michael Amato
188
Brookfield East HS
25
43.02
95
19
27.66
100
27
33.86
103
71
16
Eric Thompson
315
Franklin -MED
11
40.30
14
30
28.18
56
30
34.01
81
71
18
Chris Colombe
193
Catholic Memorial High School
56
48.96
31
10
27.12
50
10
32.90
45
76
19
Travis Their
171
Ashwabay
32
43.69
26
18
27.59
2
29
33.98
26
79
20
Will Judd
239
Marquette High School
26
43.05
48
26
27.88
51
34
34.22
50
86
21
BLAKE HOLBROOK
265
Oconomowoc HS
67
51.17
17
10
27.12
6
19
33.48
15
96
22
Nick Segel
283
University School of Milwaukee
23
42.72
23
34
28.36
13
45
34.91
25
102
22
Chris Banholzer
278
Trinity Academy-Germantown
93
57.48
21
4
26.65
3
5
32.59
11
102
24
James Parks
309
Wausau West
40
44.16
19
32
28.19
79
31
34.06
34
103
25
Peter Crooks
304
Wausau East
28
43.28
15
36
28.42
16
47
35.17
1
111
26
Andrew Bange
232
Madison West
33
43.79
8
41
28.57
5
39
34.57
10
113
27
Benjamin Hutchins
297
Waunakee
3
38.30
25
110
46.42
9
6
32.75
9
119
28
PATRICK OTTO
268
Oconomowoc HS
44
45.59
94
38
28.49
107
42
34.85
105
124
29
Marcus Markee
199
DC Everest
43
45.31
44
41
28.57
26
44
34.89
3
128
30
Joe Lehner
280
Trinity Academy-Germantown
35
43.80
79
54
29.50
83
40
34.63
60
129
31
grant olson
325
rhinelander -MED
73
51.55
52
24
27.75
41
33
34.21
56
130
32
Derek Thompson
290
Verona Area High School
39
44.06
10
43
28.67
12
53
35.63
19
135
33
Gavin Bence
245
Menomonee Falls
12
40.56
24
115
50.20
15
12
32.96
16
139
33
Matt Welch
166
Arrowhead
41
44.52
65
48
29.12
62
50
35.51
62
139
35
Zach Valen
251
Mukwonago
19
42.13
1
106
43.75
54
21
33.54
27
146
35
Tyler Klos
200
DC Everest
36
43.89
3
52
29.26
55
58
35.83
32
146
37
Michael Larson
308
Wausau West
129
87.96
54
10
27.12
32
9
32.87
67
148
38
Andy Colombe
197
Catholic Memorial High School
71
51.49
142
44
28.69
130
41
34.75
134
156
39
Cooper Siepmann
168
Arrowhead
46
46.17
110
75
31.47
116
49
35.34
129
170
40
Alex Heinz
178
Badger High School
47
46.41
7
57
29.66
46
67
36.51
24
171
41
Ben Kroeger
167
Arrowhead
83
54.77
87
49
29.18
90
43
34.88
99
175
42
Ian Atkins
173
Ashwabay
50
47.43
56
50
29.20
58
76
37.25
83
176
42
STEVIE JOHNSON
267
Oconomowoc HS
22
42.65
61
117
60.63
64
37
34.47
59
176
44
Morgan Beal
207
Kettle Moraine
98
58.46
105
33
28.26
80
52
35.60
107
183
45
Robert Belle
274
Sun Prairie Co OP
54
48.46
67
61
30.38
75
75
37.04
75
190
45
Kyle Smith
223
M.G.Boys Co-op
62
50.26
120
68
31.10
73
60
36.05
33
190
47
JOE MAJCHRZAK
262
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
55
48.50
64
108
45.29
65
36
34.46
77
199
48
Harrison Nelson
175
Ashwabay
78
52.98
128
58
30.02
115
64
36.32
113
200
49
Keith Filipak
206
Kettle Moraine
58
49.07
9
64
30.56
23
79
37.42
8
201
49
CHRIS SEVERIN
258
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
100
58.78
100
53
29.49
84
48
35.20
84
201
51
Ethan Blakley
291
Verona Area High School
59
49.19
32
56
29.64
33
97
38.97
28
212
52
Kelly Lofy
181
Badger High School
64
50.61
93
70
31.17
85
80
37.55
85
214
53
Alex Read
285
University School of Milwaukee
60
49.94
60
107
44.94
60
57
35.79
76
224
53
Christopher Zimmerman
292
Verona Area High School
116
64.87
72
46
28.94
71
62
36.29
71
224
55
David Harder
306
Wausau East
69
51.37
71
67
31.05
59
89
38.23
82
225
56
Blake Blaskowski
219
M.G.Boys Co-op
88
55.53
85
63
30.49
88
77
37.40
93
228
57
Patrick Malone
305
Wausau East
75
51.68
30
65
30.67
53
94
38.71
35
234
58
MITCH PRESNAL
263
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
111
61.16
151
59
30.24
132
65
36.38
137
235
59
Kyle Schlimbach
247
Menomonee Falls
57
49.00
74
77
31.60
66
107
40.13
73
241
60
Stephane Cooperstein
227
Madison Memorial
90
56.24
69
69
31.14
67
87
38.04
74
246
61
Haakon Lean
176
Ashwabay
84
54.90
137
76
31.58
143
88
38.09
146
248
62
Ryan Gajewski
307
Wausau East
86
55.26
88
81
32.19
91
96
38.95
101
263
63
ATLE SATERBAK
161
AOWS
74
51.64
102
83
32.26
113
115
41.35
121
272
64
IVO CERMAN
159
AOWS
87
55.48
75
114
48.22
70
73
36.94
39
274
65
Andy Vandenburg
287
University School of Milwaukee
85
55.10
111
88
33.31
117
109
40.60
109
282
66
TYLER BOHM
160
AOWS
94
57.65
116
109
45.64
99
93
38.59
89
296
67
DAVID LAGRANGE
162
AOWS
107
60.75
143
92
34.32
136
108
40.16
139
307
68
Tanner Lewis
201
DC Everest
103
59.00
73
87
33.25
105
120
42.15
63
310
69
Daniel Bautista
236
Madison West
99
58.51
121
97
35.75
124
116
41.45
122
312
70
TYLER MELSON
216
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
122
68.44
99
84
32.41
139
113
41.18
127
319
70
Mark Dillman
182
Badger High School
119
66.32
125
119
73.78
114
81
37.59
118
319
72
Eric Kulcyk
301
Waunakee
104
59.27
109
94
34.57
127
125
43.84
128
323
73
Simon Schaffer
276
Sun Prairie Co OP
118
65.02
115
111
47.18
108
98
38.99
123
327
74
Noah Cocos
224
M.G.Boys Co-op
112
63.08
138
102
40.22
150
114
41.24
6
328
75
Johnny Spohnholtz
249
Menomonee Falls
127
80.04
124
90
34.28
123
121
42.35
114
338
76
Will van Boldrik
237
Madison West
113
63.54
134
98
36.21
148
129
44.47
152
340
77
Leo Rosario
250
Menomonee Falls
114
63.93
144
100
37.54
140
128
44.14
143
342
78
Thomas Martensen
277
Sun Prairie Co OP
126
76.22
152
103
41.49
135
132
52.32
150
361
79
Ian Trader
204
DC Everest
130
94.92
135
105
41.91
145
131
51.81
133
366
80
Ricky Lutz
321
Individual -MED
400
DNF
77
6
26.76
22
8
32.85
58
414
81
ALEX KJOS
212
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
2
8
27.02
24
7
32.80
21
415
82
Mike Blommer
238
Marquette High School
10
40.25
18
400
DQ
1
11
32.93
13
421
83
Christopher Martin
272
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DNF
11
22
27.72
10
15
33.13
2
437
84
Chance Dries
165
Arrowhead
13
40.63
53
28
28.10
42
400
DNF
54
441
85
WILLY ROESLER
213
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
20
42.20
46
25
27.86
44
400
DNF
47
445
86
Nathan Kowalczyk
252
Mukwonago
24
42.84
49
400
DQ
21
22
33.66
52
446
87
Steven Kemp
194
Catholic Memorial High School
38
44.02
78
9
27.09
78
400
DNF
72
447
88
Stefan Schiltz
225
Madison Memorial
30
43.48
5
400
DNF
27
32
34.10
20
462
89
ALEX BINDAS
259
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DQ
35
30
28.18
36
35
34.29
37
465
90
Riley Bruce
240
Marquette High School
33
43.79
83
37
28.43
82
400
DQ
69
470
91
George Kutschenreuter
253
Mukwonago
27
43.15
70
45
28.80
77
400
DNF
68
472
92
Gabe Jacobs
317
Ashland High School -MED
42
44.94
45
400
DNF
68
38
34.49
43
480
93
MITCH WALLESER
214
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
48
46.47
57
40
28.54
76
400
DNF
65
488
94
Quintin Martin
273
Sun Prairie Co OP
21
42.54
39
400
DNF
34
70
36.59
41
491
95
Taylor Himes
279
Trinity Academy-Germantown
400
DNF
55
34
28.36
35
68
36.55
53
502
96
Andy Read
284
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
28
47
28.95
39
56
35.76
40
503
97
Jake Kulas
241
Marquette High School
400
DQ
101
72
31.31
106
46
35.10
98
518
98
Ben Watson
205
Kettle Moraine
65
50.80
37
400
DNF
49
54
35.67
51
519
99
JORDAN HOCHSCHILD
260
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
101
58.88
16
20
27.69
18
400
DNF
5
521
100
Nick Strub
281
Trinity Academy-Germantown
63
50.54
104
400
DNF
102
59
35.91
102
522
101
James Roberts
180
Badger High School
49
46.59
38
400
DNF
57
74
36.98
70
523
102
Robert Johnson
179
Badger High School
53
48.21
59
400
DQ
19
82
37.61
29
535
103
Steven Streitenberger
189
Brookfield East HS
400
DNF
119
66
30.82
126
71
36.61
117
537
104
Aaron Schmidt
300
Waunakee
72
51.53
106
400
DNF
103
69
36.58
96
541
105
Jesse Flores
172
Ashwabay
76
52.32
36
400
DNF
47
66
36.43
55
542
106
Sam Otto
222
M.G.Boys Co-op
95
57.96
41
400
DNF
17
51
35.52
115
546
107
Tyler Blaskowski
220
M.G.Boys Co-op
400
DQ
66
74
31.32
125
86
37.90
61
560
107
Paul Kumm
311
Wausau West
77
52.45
98
400
DNF
94
83
37.67
18
560
109
Nick Becktold
286
University School of Milwaukee
51
47.66
86
116
53.82
89
400
DNF
92
567
110
Noah Trader
203
DC Everest
89
55.57
117
79
32.01
122
400
DNF
119
568
111
Jacob Parrot
324
Portage Ski Team -MED
109
60.91
20
400
DNF
52
61
36.24
38
570
111
Bryce Blakley
293
Verona Area High School
79
53.08
103
400
DNF
109
91
38.37
116
570
113
BRANDON BENDEL
217
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
140
72
31.31
110
102
39.41
138
574
113
Mitch VanWagner
202
DC Everest
400
DNF
91
71
31.28
74
103
39.46
106
574
115
Alex Audduci
254
Mukwonago
400
DNF
84
80
32.10
104
95
38.79
86
575
116
Cilian Lotzer
234
Madison West
105
59.55
82
400
DQ
72
72
36.76
79
577
117
TREVOR PICKART
261
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
61
50.25
127
400
DQ
112
117
41.63
126
578
118
NICK MATHY
158
AOWS
400
DNF
40
93
34.45
48
90
38.26
64
583
118
Leland Hyman
233
Madison West
70
51.43
47
113
47.83
31
400
DQ
46
583
120
Charlie Greiber
299
Waunakee
66
51.13
58
118
65.98
81
400
DNF
57
584
121
Andrew Zutz
275
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DNF
107
82
32.25
93
104
39.68
97
586
122
JOSH BREIDEL
215
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
91
56.38
114
400
DNF
86
100
39.25
91
591
123
Lloyd Frick
282
Trinity Academy-Germantown
102
58.89
113
91
34.29
111
400
DQ
125
593
124
Chris Houden
228
Madison Memorial
97
58.34
96
400
DNF
98
105
39.83
87
602
125
Brady Flores
174
Ashwabay
117
64.98
92
400
DNF
96
92
38.57
100
609
126
Tony Shepherd
313
Wausau West
109
60.91
122
400
DNF
118
101
39.31
145
610
127
Brad Doblar
256
Mukwonago
106
59.69
145
400
DNF
128
122
42.36
142
628
128
Jimmy Meloy
248
Menomonee Falls
125
72.39
97
400
DNF
97
111
40.88
95
636
129
Michael Denruiter
322
madison east -MED
31
43.60
81
400
DNF
63
400
DQ
7
831
130
Pierre Mewissen
242
Marquette High School
400
DNF
126
62
30.45
129
400
DNF
130
862
131
Sam Goetz
235
Madison West
400
DNF
90
86
33.03
95
400
DQ
88
886
132
Nathan Panke
226
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
43
400
DNF
28
106
40.05
30
906
133
ALEX KAY
269
Oconomowoc HS
400
DNF
123
400
DNF
121
112
41.15
124
912
134
Alex Kuehn
298
Waunakee
120
66.95
50
400
DNF
38
400
DQ
31
920
135
Zach Lange
310
Wausau West
124
70.73
63
400
DNF
4
400
DNF
94
924
-
BRYCE SATTERFIELD
271
Oconomowoc HS
123
70.29
160
-
-
85
37.86
147
-
-
Zach Zahl
312
Wausau West
-
-
99
36.82
147
-
-
-
-
Will Becker
230
Madison Memorial
128
81.98
136
112
47.42
119
-
-
-
-
Enrique Gandara
229
Madison Memorial
400
DQ
108
-
-
118
41.79
131
-
-
Ian Foltz
211
Kettle Moraine
-
-
85
32.84
141
-
-
-
-
Joe Geldermann
184
Badger High School
96
58.12
132
-
-
-
-
-
-
Aidan Smith
183
Badger High School
-
-
104
41.67
149
77
37.40
135
-
-
TRAVIS GRISWOLD
270
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
400
DNF
142
-
-
-
-
Colton King
210
Kettle Moraine
82
53.32
133
-
-
110
40.65
140
-
-
Jameson Lee
314
Wausau West
400
DNF
139
-
-
119
42.01
120
-
-
David Delahunt
288
University School of Milwaukee
108
60.83
141
-
-
127
43.99
141
-
-
Alex Geronomie
289
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
89
33.88
144
-
-
-
-
Murphy Thompson
296
Verona Area High School
121
67.00
150
101
37.71
137
-
-
-
-
Andrew Borden
243
Marquette High School
-
-
51
29.22
131
63
36.30
136
-
-
Sam Boyer-Groff
231
Madison Memorial
-
-
95
35.50
151
123
42.69
112
-
-
Justin Kapke
190
Brookfield East HS
81
53.28
147
78
31.67
152
-
-
-
-
Tim Voss
169
Arrowhead
-
-
55
29.53
138
130
44.83
151
-
-
Alex Carini
170
Arrowhead
52
47.77
149
-
-
-
-
-
-
PJ Feichtmeier
198
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
60
30.37
133
-
-
-
-
Zach Meschke
302
Waunakee
-
-
96
35.52
134
124
43.30
144
-
-
Brian Cain
191
Brookfield East HS
-
-
-
-
99
39.20
132
-
-
Chris Siepmann
196
Catholic Memorial High School
45
45.77
130
-
-
55
35.71
111
-
-
Matt Callahan
244
Marquette High School
68
51.23
148
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sam Hunt
255
Mukwonago
80
53.09
129
-
-
400
DQ
108
-
-
Cameron Morse
303
Waunakee
115
64.82
146
-
-
-
-
-
-
Garrott Villacrez
294
Verona Area High School
-
-
400
DNF
87
84
37.72
90
-
-
Jacob Madecky
257
Mukwonago
-
-
400
DNF
146
-
-
-
-
Matt Vander Pas
295
Verona Area High School
92
56.82
112
-
-
126
43.89
149
-




Team Results
Rank
Team
Total
Slalom
Giant
Slalom
Super
G
1
Catholic Memorial High School
223
113
37
73
2
Brookfield East HS
243
84
76
83
3
Kettle Moraine
343
129
105
109
4
Arrowhead
412
108
139
165
5
Oconomowoc HS
461
139
204
118
6
Marquette High School
467
137
176
154
7
Trinity Academy-Germantown
648
293
183
172
8
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
663
317
162
184
9
Ashwabay
673
236
202
235
10
M.G.Boys Co-op
705
261
228
216
11
Menomonee Falls
739
201
282
256
12
University School of Milwaukee
744
219
258
267
13
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
748
281
145
322
14
Verona Area High School
805
269
246
290
15
Wausau East
833
258
249
326
16
AOWS
838
264
295
279
17
DC Everest
839
271
243
325
18
Sun Prairie Co OP
845
319
268
258
19
Badger High School
861
213
350
298
20
Madison West
985
307
322
356
21
Waunakee
987
245
418
324
22
Mukwonago
1041
150
631
260
23
Wausau West
1115
350
541
224
24
Madison Memorial
1351
345
676
330
25
Independent 2 -MED
3610
1205
1202
1203
26
Independent -MED
3631
1214
1205
1212
27
Nicolet -MED
3652
1217
1221
1214
28
Franklin -MED
3671
1211
1230
1230
29
rhinelander -MED
3730
1273
1224
1233
30
Individual -MED
4014
1600
1206
1208
31
Ashland High School -MED
4080
1242
1600
1238
32
Portage Ski Team -MED
4170
1309
1600
1261
33
madison east -MED
4431
1231
1600
1600




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965