C:\StateSki Boys Varsity SuperG

Rank
Time
Bib
Run Order
Competitor
Team
1
31.98
208
110
Eric Rrasmussen
Kettle Moraine
2
32.14
209
80
Dylan Rogers
Kettle Moraine
3
32.35
319
22
Andrew Rasmussen
Independent 2 -MED
4
32.36
192
12
Billy Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
5
32.59
278
11
Chris Banholzer
Trinity Academy-Germantown
6
32.75
297
9
Benjamin Hutchins
Waunakee
7
32.8
212
21
ALEX KJOS
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
8
32.85
321
58
Ricky Lutz
Individual -MED
9
32.87
308
67
Michael Larson
Wausau West
10
32.9
193
45
Chris Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
11
32.93
238
13
Mike Blommer
Marquette High School
12
32.96
320
23
Matthew Gabrielse
Independent -MED
12
32.96
245
16
Gavin Bence
Menomonee Falls
14
33.09
323
44
John Kopetsky
Nicolet -MED
15
33.13
272
2
Christopher Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
16
33.18
186
78
Taylor LaMalfa
Brookfield East HS
17
33.33
187
49
Andrew Amato
Brookfield East HS
18
33.47
195
104
Ryan Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
19
33.48
265
15
BLAKE HOLBROOK
Oconomowoc HS
20
33.52
266
48
TYLER THEIS
Oconomowoc HS
21
33.54
251
27
Zach Valen
Mukwonago
22
33.66
252
52
Nathan Kowalczyk
Mukwonago
23
33.73
157
4
KALEB CHRISTIAN
AOWS
23
33.73
164
14
Mike Holt
Arrowhead
23
33.73
185
17
NickEngstrand
Brookfield East HS
26
33.81
246
42
Nic Misasi
Menomonee Falls
27
33.86
188
103
Michael Amato
Brookfield East HS
28
33.89
221
148
Seth Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
29
33.98
171
26
Travis Their
Ashwabay
30
34.01
315
81
Eric Thompson
Franklin -MED
31
34.06
309
34
James Parks
Wausau West
32
34.1
225
20
Stefan Schiltz
Madison Memorial
33
34.21
325
56
grant olson
rhinelander -MED
34
34.22
239
50
Will Judd
Marquette High School
35
34.29
259
37
ALEX BINDAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
36
34.46
262
77
JOE MAJCHRZAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
37
34.47
267
59
STEVIE JOHNSON
Oconomowoc HS
38
34.49
317
43
Gabe Jacobs
Ashland High School -MED
39
34.57
232
10
Andrew Bange
Madison West
40
34.63
280
60
Joe Lehner
Trinity Academy-Germantown
41
34.75
197
134
Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
42
34.85
268
105
PATRICK OTTO
Oconomowoc HS
43
34.88
167
99
Ben Kroeger
Arrowhead
44
34.89
199
3
Marcus Markee
DC Everest
45
34.91
283
25
Nick Segel
University School of Milwaukee
46
35.1
241
98
Jake Kulas
Marquette High School
47
35.17
304
1
Peter Crooks
Wausau East
48
35.2
258
84
CHRIS SEVERIN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
49
35.34
168
129
Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
50
35.51
166
62
Matt Welch
Arrowhead
51
35.52
222
115
Sam Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
52
35.6
207
107
Morgan Beal
Kettle Moraine
53
35.63
290
19
Derek Thompson
Verona Area High School
54
35.67
205
51
Ben Watson
Kettle Moraine
55
35.71
196
111
Chris Siepmann
Catholic Memorial High School
56
35.76
284
40
Andy Read
University School of Milwaukee
57
35.79
285
76
Alex Read
University School of Milwaukee
58
35.83
200
32
Tyler Klos
DC Everest
59
35.91
281
102
Nick Strub
Trinity Academy-Germantown
60
36.05
223
33
Kyle Smith
M.G.Boys Co-op
61
36.24
324
38
Jacob Parrot
Portage Ski Team -MED
62
36.29
292
71
Christopher Zimmerman
Verona Area High School
63
36.3
243
136
Andrew Borden
Marquette High School
64
36.32
175
113
Harrison Nelson
Ashwabay
65
36.38
263
137
MITCH PRESNAL
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
66
36.43
172
55
Jesse Flores
Ashwabay
67
36.51
178
24
Alex Heinz
Badger High School
68
36.55
279
53
Taylor Himes
Trinity Academy-Germantown
69
36.58
300
96
Aaron Schmidt
Waunakee
70
36.59
273
41
Quintin Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
71
36.61
189
117
Steven Streitenberger
Brookfield East HS
72
36.76
234
79
Cilian Lotzer
Madison West
73
36.94
159
39
IVO CERMAN
AOWS
74
36.98
180
70
James Roberts
Badger High School
75
37.04
274
75
Robert Belle
Sun Prairie Co OP
76
37.25
173
83
Ian Atkins
Ashwabay
77
37.4
183
135
Aidan Smith
Badger High School
77
37.4
219
93
Blake Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
79
37.42
206
8
Keith Filipak
Kettle Moraine
80
37.55
181
85
Kelly Lofy
Badger High School
81
37.59
182
118
Mark Dillman
Badger High School
82
37.61
179
29
Robert Johnson
Badger High School
83
37.67
311
18
Paul Kumm
Wausau West
84
37.72
294
90
Garrott Villacrez
Verona Area High School
85
37.86
271
147
BRYCE SATTERFIELD
Oconomowoc HS
86
37.9
220
61
Tyler Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
87
38.04
227
74
Stephane Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
88
38.09
176
146
Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
89
38.23
306
82
David Harder
Wausau East
90
38.26
158
64
NICK MATHY
AOWS
91
38.37
293
116
Bryce Blakley
Verona Area High School
92
38.57
174
100
Brady Flores
Ashwabay
93
38.59
160
89
TYLER BOHM
AOWS
94
38.71
305
35
Patrick Malone
Wausau East
95
38.79
254
86
Alex Audduci
Mukwonago
96
38.95
307
101
Ryan Gajewski
Wausau East
97
38.97
291
28
Ethan Blakley
Verona Area High School
98
38.99
276
123
Simon Schaffer
Sun Prairie Co OP
99
39.2
191
132
Brian Cain
Brookfield East HS
100
39.25
215
91
JOSH BREIDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
101
39.31
313
145
Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
102
39.41
217
138
BRANDON BENDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
103
39.46
202
106
Mitch VanWagner
DC Everest
104
39.68
275
97
Andrew Zutz
Sun Prairie Co OP
105
39.83
228
87
Chris Houden
Madison Memorial
106
40.05
226
30
Nathan Panke
Madison Memorial
107
40.13
247
73
Kyle Schlimbach
Menomonee Falls
108
40.16
162
139
DAVID LAGRANGE
AOWS
109
40.6
287
109
Andy Vandenburg
University School of Milwaukee
110
40.65
210
140
Colton King
Kettle Moraine
111
40.88
248
95
Jimmy Meloy
Menomonee Falls
112
41.15
269
124
ALEX KAY
Oconomowoc HS
113
41.18
216
127
TYLER MELSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
114
41.24
224
6
Noah Cocos
M.G.Boys Co-op
115
41.35
161
121
ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
116
41.45
236
122
Daniel Bautista
Madison West
117
41.63
261
126
TREVOR PICKART
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
118
41.79
229
131
Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
119
42.01
314
120
Jameson Lee
Wausau West
120
42.15
201
63
Tanner Lewis
DC Everest
121
42.35
249
114
Johnny Spohnholtz
Menomonee Falls
122
42.36
256
142
Brad Doblar
Mukwonago
123
42.69
231
112
Sam Boyer-Groff
Madison Memorial
124
43.3
302
144
Zach Meschke
Waunakee
125
43.84
301
128
Eric Kulcyk
Waunakee
126
43.89
295
149
Matt Vander Pas
Verona Area High School
127
43.99
288
141
David Delahunt
University School of Milwaukee
128
44.14
250
143
Leo Rosario
Menomonee Falls
129
44.47
237
152
Will van Boldrik
Madison West
130
44.83
169
151
Tim Voss
Arrowhead
131
51.81
204
133
Ian Trader
DC Everest
132
52.32
277
150
Thomas Martensen
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DQ
235
88
Sam Goetz
Madison West
400
DQ
282
125
Lloyd Frick
Trinity Academy-Germantown
400
DQ
233
46
Leland Hyman
Madison West
400
DQ
298
31
Alex Kuehn
Waunakee
400
DQ
255
108
Sam Hunt
Mukwonago
400
DQ
240
69
Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
400
DQ
322
7
Michael Denruiter
madison east -MED
400
DNF
286
92
Nick Becktold
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
213
47
WILLY ROESLER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
310
94
Zach Lange
Wausau West
400
DNF
194
72
Steven Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
400
DNF
214
65
MITCH WALLESER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
299
57
Charlie Greiber
Waunakee
400
DNF
253
68
George Kutschenreuter
Mukwonago
400
DNF
165
54
Chance Dries
Arrowhead
400
DNF
260
5
JORDAN HOCHSCHILD
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DNF
203
119
Noah Trader
DC Everest
400
DNF
242
130
Pierre Mewissen
Marquette High School
-
-
316
66
Drew Uihlein
Cedarburg -MED
-
-
177
153
Nick Oppadahl
Ashwabay
-
-
257
154
Jacob Madecky
Mukwonago
-
-
190
155
Justin Kapke
Brookfield East HS
-
-
211
156
Ian Foltz
Kettle Moraine
-
-
170
157
Alex Carini
Arrowhead
-
-
289
158
Alex Geronomie
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
264
159
SHAWN KOTECKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
312
160
Zach Zahl
Wausau West
-
-
230
161
Will Becker
Madison Memorial
-
-
244
162
Matt Callahan
Marquette High School
-
-
198
163
PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
296
164
Murphy Thompson
Verona Area High School
-
-
303
165
Cameron Morse
Waunakee
-
-
270
166
TRAVIS GRISWOLD
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
218
167
BEN ANDERSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
-
-
163
168
COLE TODD
AOWS
-
-
184
169
Joe Geldermann
Badger High School




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965