C:\StateSki Boys Varsity Slalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Run Order
Competitor
Team
1
37.24
192
13
Billy Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
2
38.05
208
118
Eric Rrasmussen
Kettle Moraine
3
38.3
297
25
Benjamin Hutchins
Waunakee
4
38.33
209
80
Dylan Rogers
Kettle Moraine
5
39.2
319
6
Andrew Rasmussen
Independent 2 -MED
6
39.59
266
34
TYLER THEIS
Oconomowoc HS
7
39.81
185
27
NickEngstrand
Brookfield East HS
8
39.84
164
22
Mike Holt
Arrowhead
9
40.09
157
4
KALEB CHRISTIAN
AOWS
10
40.25
238
18
Mike Blommer
Marquette High School
11
40.3
315
14
Eric Thompson
Franklin -MED
12
40.56
245
24
Gavin Bence
Menomonee Falls
13
40.63
165
53
Chance Dries
Arrowhead
14
40.75
320
68
Matthew Gabrielse
Independent -MED
15
41.34
186
42
Taylor LaMalfa
Brookfield East HS
16
41.65
221
12
Seth Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
17
41.78
323
33
John Kopetsky
Nicolet -MED
18
41.94
246
51
Nic Misasi
Menomonee Falls
19
42.13
251
1
Zach Valen
Mukwonago
20
42.2
213
46
WILLY ROESLER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
21
42.54
273
39
Quintin Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
22
42.65
267
61
STEVIE JOHNSON
Oconomowoc HS
23
42.72
283
23
Nick Segel
University School of Milwaukee
24
42.84
252
49
Nathan Kowalczyk
Mukwonago
25
43.02
188
95
Michael Amato
Brookfield East HS
26
43.05
239
48
Will Judd
Marquette High School
27
43.15
253
70
George Kutschenreuter
Mukwonago
28
43.28
304
15
Peter Crooks
Wausau East
29
43.44
195
89
Ryan Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
30
43.48
225
5
Stefan Schiltz
Madison Memorial
31
43.6
322
81
Michael Denruiter
madison east -MED
32
43.69
171
26
Travis Their
Ashwabay
33
43.79
240
83
Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
33
43.79
232
8
Andrew Bange
Madison West
35
43.8
280
79
Joe Lehner
Trinity Academy-Germantown
36
43.89
200
3
Tyler Klos
DC Everest
37
43.98
187
76
Andrew Amato
Brookfield East HS
38
44.02
194
78
Steven Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
39
44.06
290
10
Derek Thompson
Verona Area High School
40
44.16
309
19
James Parks
Wausau West
41
44.52
166
65
Matt Welch
Arrowhead
42
44.94
317
45
Gabe Jacobs
Ashland High School -MED
43
45.31
199
44
Marcus Markee
DC Everest
44
45.59
268
94
PATRICK OTTO
Oconomowoc HS
45
45.77
196
130
Chris Siepmann
Catholic Memorial High School
46
46.17
168
110
Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
47
46.41
178
7
Alex Heinz
Badger High School
48
46.47
214
57
MITCH WALLESER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
49
46.59
180
38
James Roberts
Badger High School
50
47.43
173
56
Ian Atkins
Ashwabay
51
47.66
286
86
Nick Becktold
University School of Milwaukee
52
47.77
170
149
Alex Carini
Arrowhead
53
48.21
179
59
Robert Johnson
Badger High School
54
48.46
274
67
Robert Belle
Sun Prairie Co OP
55
48.5
262
64
JOE MAJCHRZAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
56
48.96
193
31
Chris Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
57
49
247
74
Kyle Schlimbach
Menomonee Falls
58
49.07
206
9
Keith Filipak
Kettle Moraine
59
49.19
291
32
Ethan Blakley
Verona Area High School
60
49.94
285
60
Alex Read
University School of Milwaukee
61
50.25
261
127
TREVOR PICKART
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
62
50.26
223
120
Kyle Smith
M.G.Boys Co-op
63
50.54
281
104
Nick Strub
Trinity Academy-Germantown
64
50.61
181
93
Kelly Lofy
Badger High School
65
50.8
205
37
Ben Watson
Kettle Moraine
66
51.13
299
58
Charlie Greiber
Waunakee
67
51.17
265
17
BLAKE HOLBROOK
Oconomowoc HS
68
51.23
244
148
Matt Callahan
Marquette High School
69
51.37
306
71
David Harder
Wausau East
70
51.43
233
47
Leland Hyman
Madison West
71
51.49
197
142
Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
72
51.53
300
106
Aaron Schmidt
Waunakee
73
51.55
325
52
grant olson
rhinelander -MED
74
51.64
161
102
ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
75
51.68
305
30
Patrick Malone
Wausau East
76
52.32
172
36
Jesse Flores
Ashwabay
77
52.45
311
98
Paul Kumm
Wausau West
78
52.98
175
128
Harrison Nelson
Ashwabay
79
53.08
293
103
Bryce Blakley
Verona Area High School
80
53.09
255
129
Sam Hunt
Mukwonago
81
53.28
190
147
Justin Kapke
Brookfield East HS
82
53.32
210
133
Colton King
Kettle Moraine
83
54.77
167
87
Ben Kroeger
Arrowhead
84
54.9
176
137
Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
85
55.1
287
111
Andy Vandenburg
University School of Milwaukee
86
55.26
307
88
Ryan Gajewski
Wausau East
87
55.48
159
75
IVO CERMAN
AOWS
88
55.53
219
85
Blake Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
89
55.57
203
117
Noah Trader
DC Everest
90
56.24
227
69
Stephane Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
91
56.38
215
114
JOSH BREIDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
92
56.82
295
112
Matt Vander Pas
Verona Area High School
93
57.48
278
21
Chris Banholzer
Trinity Academy-Germantown
94
57.65
160
116
TYLER BOHM
AOWS
95
57.96
222
41
Sam Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
96
58.12
184
132
Joe Geldermann
Badger High School
97
58.34
228
96
Chris Houden
Madison Memorial
98
58.46
207
105
Morgan Beal
Kettle Moraine
99
58.51
236
121
Daniel Bautista
Madison West
100
58.78
258
100
CHRIS SEVERIN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
101
58.88
260
16
JORDAN HOCHSCHILD
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
102
58.89
282
113
Lloyd Frick
Trinity Academy-Germantown
103
59
201
73
Tanner Lewis
DC Everest
104
59.27
301
109
Eric Kulcyk
Waunakee
105
59.55
234
82
Cilian Lotzer
Madison West
106
59.69
256
145
Brad Doblar
Mukwonago
107
60.75
162
143
DAVID LAGRANGE
AOWS
108
60.83
288
141
David Delahunt
University School of Milwaukee
109
60.91
324
20
Jacob Parrot
Portage Ski Team -MED
109
60.91
313
122
Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
111
61.16
263
151
MITCH PRESNAL
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
112
63.08
224
138
Noah Cocos
M.G.Boys Co-op
113
63.54
237
134
Will van Boldrik
Madison West
114
63.93
250
144
Leo Rosario
Menomonee Falls
115
64.82
303
146
Cameron Morse
Waunakee
116
64.87
292
72
Christopher Zimmerman
Verona Area High School
117
64.98
174
92
Brady Flores
Ashwabay
118
65.02
276
115
Simon Schaffer
Sun Prairie Co OP
119
66.32
182
125
Mark Dillman
Badger High School
120
66.95
298
50
Alex Kuehn
Waunakee
121
67
296
150
Murphy Thompson
Verona Area High School
122
68.44
216
99
TYLER MELSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
123
70.29
271
160
BRYCE SATTERFIELD
Oconomowoc HS
124
70.73
310
63
Zach Lange
Wausau West
125
72.39
248
97
Jimmy Meloy
Menomonee Falls
126
76.22
277
152
Thomas Martensen
Sun Prairie Co OP
127
80.04
249
124
Johnny Spohnholtz
Menomonee Falls
128
81.98
230
136
Will Becker
Madison Memorial
129
87.96
308
54
Michael Larson
Wausau West
130
94.92
204
135
Ian Trader
DC Everest
400
DQ
229
108
Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
400
DQ
241
101
Jake Kulas
Marquette High School
400
DQ
259
35
ALEX BINDAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DQ
220
66
Tyler Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
400
DNF
269
123
ALEX KAY
Oconomowoc HS
400
DNF
314
139
Jameson Lee
Wausau West
400
DNF
217
140
BRANDON BENDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
235
90
Sam Goetz
Madison West
400
DNF
202
91
Mitch VanWagner
DC Everest
400
DNF
242
126
Pierre Mewissen
Marquette High School
400
DNF
158
40
NICK MATHY
AOWS
400
DNF
272
11
Christopher Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DNF
254
84
Alex Audduci
Mukwonago
400
DNF
321
77
Ricky Lutz
Individual -MED
400
DNF
284
28
Andy Read
University School of Milwaukee
400
DNF
275
107
Andrew Zutz
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DNF
189
119
Steven Streitenberger
Brookfield East HS
400
DNF
226
43
Nathan Panke
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
212
2
ALEX KJOS
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
279
55
Taylor Himes
Trinity Academy-Germantown
-
-
316
62
Drew Uihlein
Cedarburg -MED
-
-
169
153
Tim Voss
Arrowhead
-
-
163
154
COLE TODD
AOWS
-
-
211
155
Ian Foltz
Kettle Moraine
-
-
177
156
Nick Oppadahl
Ashwabay
-
-
231
157
Sam Boyer-Groff
Madison Memorial
-
-
243
158
Andrew Borden
Marquette High School
-
-
264
159
SHAWN KOTECKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
270
131
TRAVIS GRISWOLD
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
294
161
Garrott Villacrez
Verona Area High School
-
-
183
162
Aidan Smith
Badger High School
-
-
191
163
Brian Cain
Brookfield East HS
-
-
312
164
Zach Zahl
Wausau West
-
-
198
165
PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
289
166
Alex Geronomie
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
302
167
Zach Meschke
Waunakee
-
-
218
168
BEN ANDERSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
-
-
257
169
Jacob Madecky
Mukwonago




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965