C:\StateSki Boys Varsity GiantSlalom

Rank
Time
Bib
Run Order
Competitor
Team
1
26.06
209
92
Dylan Rogers
Kettle Moraine
2
26.49
319
8
Andrew Rasmussen
Independent 2 -MED
2
26.49
192
7
Billy Wong
Catholic Memorial High School
4
26.65
278
3
Chris Banholzer
Trinity Academy-Germantown
5
26.74
320
37
Matthew Gabrielse
Independent -MED
6
26.76
321
22
Ricky Lutz
Individual -MED
7
27.01
208
120
Eric Rrasmussen
Kettle Moraine
8
27.02
212
24
ALEX KJOS
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
9
27.09
194
78
Steven Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
10
27.12
308
32
Michael Larson
Wausau West
10
27.12
265
6
BLAKE HOLBROOK
Oconomowoc HS
10
27.12
193
50
Chris Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
13
27.17
187
43
Andrew Amato
Brookfield East HS
14
27.22
164
25
Mike Holt
Arrowhead
15
27.52
246
30
Nic Misasi
Menomonee Falls
16
27.55
195
101
Ryan Kemp
Catholic Memorial High School
16
27.55
185
14
NickEngstrand
Brookfield East HS
18
27.59
171
2
Travis Their
Ashwabay
19
27.66
188
100
Michael Amato
Brookfield East HS
20
27.69
260
18
JORDAN HOCHSCHILD
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
21
27.71
323
20
John Kopetsky
Nicolet -MED
22
27.72
272
10
Christopher Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
23
27.73
221
29
Seth Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
24
27.75
325
41
grant olson
rhinelander -MED
25
27.86
213
44
WILLY ROESLER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
26
27.88
239
51
Will Judd
Marquette High School
27
28.06
157
11
KALEB CHRISTIAN
AOWS
28
28.1
186
61
Taylor LaMalfa
Brookfield East HS
28
28.1
165
42
Chance Dries
Arrowhead
30
28.18
259
36
ALEX BINDAS
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
30
28.18
315
56
Eric Thompson
Franklin -MED
32
28.19
309
79
James Parks
Wausau West
33
28.26
207
80
Morgan Beal
Kettle Moraine
34
28.36
279
35
Taylor Himes
Trinity Academy-Germantown
34
28.36
283
13
Nick Segel
University School of Milwaukee
36
28.42
304
16
Peter Crooks
Wausau East
37
28.43
240
82
Riley Bruce
Marquette High School
38
28.49
268
107
PATRICK OTTO
Oconomowoc HS
39
28.51
266
45
TYLER THEIS
Oconomowoc HS
40
28.54
214
76
MITCH WALLESER
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
41
28.57
199
26
Marcus Markee
DC Everest
41
28.57
232
5
Andrew Bange
Madison West
43
28.67
290
12
Derek Thompson
Verona Area High School
44
28.69
197
130
Andy Colombe
Catholic Memorial High School
45
28.8
253
77
George Kutschenreuter
Mukwonago
46
28.94
292
71
Christopher Zimmerman
Verona Area High School
47
28.95
284
39
Andy Read
University School of Milwaukee
48
29.12
166
62
Matt Welch
Arrowhead
49
29.18
167
90
Ben Kroeger
Arrowhead
50
29.2
173
58
Ian Atkins
Ashwabay
51
29.22
243
131
Andrew Borden
Marquette High School
52
29.26
200
55
Tyler Klos
DC Everest
53
29.49
258
84
CHRIS SEVERIN
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
54
29.5
280
83
Joe Lehner
Trinity Academy-Germantown
55
29.53
169
138
Tim Voss
Arrowhead
56
29.64
291
33
Ethan Blakley
Verona Area High School
57
29.66
178
46
Alex Heinz
Badger High School
58
30.02
175
115
Harrison Nelson
Ashwabay
59
30.24
263
132
MITCH PRESNAL
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
60
30.37
198
133
PJ Feichtmeier
Catholic Memorial High School
61
30.38
274
75
Robert Belle
Sun Prairie Co OP
62
30.45
242
129
Pierre Mewissen
Marquette High School
63
30.49
219
88
Blake Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
64
30.56
206
23
Keith Filipak
Kettle Moraine
65
30.67
305
53
Patrick Malone
Wausau East
66
30.82
189
126
Steven Streitenberger
Brookfield East HS
67
31.05
306
59
David Harder
Wausau East
68
31.1
223
73
Kyle Smith
M.G.Boys Co-op
69
31.14
227
67
Stephane Cooperstein
Madison Memorial
70
31.17
181
85
Kelly Lofy
Badger High School
71
31.28
202
74
Mitch VanWagner
DC Everest
72
31.31
217
110
BRANDON BENDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
72
31.31
241
106
Jake Kulas
Marquette High School
74
31.32
220
125
Tyler Blaskowski
M.G.Boys Co-op
75
31.47
168
116
Cooper Siepmann
Arrowhead
76
31.58
176
143
Haakon Lean
Ashwabay
77
31.6
247
66
Kyle Schlimbach
Menomonee Falls
78
31.67
190
152
Justin Kapke
Brookfield East HS
79
32.01
203
122
Noah Trader
DC Everest
80
32.1
254
104
Alex Audduci
Mukwonago
81
32.19
307
91
Ryan Gajewski
Wausau East
82
32.25
275
93
Andrew Zutz
Sun Prairie Co OP
83
32.26
161
113
ATLE SATERBAK
AOWS
84
32.41
216
139
TYLER MELSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
85
32.84
211
141
Ian Foltz
Kettle Moraine
86
33.03
235
95
Sam Goetz
Madison West
87
33.25
201
105
Tanner Lewis
DC Everest
88
33.31
287
117
Andy Vandenburg
University School of Milwaukee
89
33.88
289
144
Alex Geronomie
University School of Milwaukee
90
34.28
249
123
Johnny Spohnholtz
Menomonee Falls
91
34.29
282
111
Lloyd Frick
Trinity Academy-Germantown
92
34.32
162
136
DAVID LAGRANGE
AOWS
93
34.45
158
48
NICK MATHY
AOWS
94
34.57
301
127
Eric Kulcyk
Waunakee
95
35.5
231
151
Sam Boyer-Groff
Madison Memorial
96
35.52
302
134
Zach Meschke
Waunakee
97
35.75
236
124
Daniel Bautista
Madison West
98
36.21
237
148
Will van Boldrik
Madison West
99
36.82
312
147
Zach Zahl
Wausau West
100
37.54
250
140
Leo Rosario
Menomonee Falls
101
37.71
296
137
Murphy Thompson
Verona Area High School
102
40.22
224
150
Noah Cocos
M.G.Boys Co-op
103
41.49
277
135
Thomas Martensen
Sun Prairie Co OP
104
41.67
183
149
Aidan Smith
Badger High School
105
41.91
204
145
Ian Trader
DC Everest
106
43.75
251
54
Zach Valen
Mukwonago
107
44.94
285
60
Alex Read
University School of Milwaukee
108
45.29
262
65
JOE MAJCHRZAK
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
109
45.64
160
99
TYLER BOHM
AOWS
110
46.42
297
9
Benjamin Hutchins
Waunakee
111
47.18
276
108
Simon Schaffer
Sun Prairie Co OP
112
47.42
230
119
Will Becker
Madison Memorial
113
47.83
233
31
Leland Hyman
Madison West
114
48.22
159
70
IVO CERMAN
AOWS
115
50.2
245
15
Gavin Bence
Menomonee Falls
116
53.82
286
89
Nick Becktold
University School of Milwaukee
117
60.63
267
64
STEVIE JOHNSON
Oconomowoc HS
118
65.98
299
81
Charlie Greiber
Waunakee
119
73.78
182
114
Mark Dillman
Badger High School
400
DQ
238
1
Mike Blommer
Marquette High School
400
DQ
234
72
Cilian Lotzer
Madison West
400
DQ
252
21
Nathan Kowalczyk
Mukwonago
400
DQ
179
19
Robert Johnson
Badger High School
400
DQ
261
112
TREVOR PICKART
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
400
DNF
205
49
Ben Watson
Kettle Moraine
400
DNF
256
128
Brad Doblar
Mukwonago
400
DNF
310
4
Zach Lange
Wausau West
400
DNF
215
86
JOSH BREIDEL
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
400
DNF
294
87
Garrott Villacrez
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
225
27
Stefan Schiltz
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
293
109
Bryce Blakley
Verona Area High School
400
DNF
324
52
Jacob Parrot
Portage Ski Team -MED
400
DNF
322
63
Michael Denruiter
madison east -MED
400
DNF
226
28
Nathan Panke
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
298
38
Alex Kuehn
Waunakee
400
DNF
222
17
Sam Otto
M.G.Boys Co-op
400
DNF
311
94
Paul Kumm
Wausau West
400
DNF
172
47
Jesse Flores
Ashwabay
400
DNF
174
96
Brady Flores
Ashwabay
400
DNF
270
142
TRAVIS GRISWOLD
Oconomowoc HS
400
DNF
313
118
Tony Shepherd
Wausau West
400
DNF
248
97
Jimmy Meloy
Menomonee Falls
400
DNF
228
98
Chris Houden
Madison Memorial
400
DNF
257
146
Jacob Madecky
Mukwonago
400
DNF
269
121
ALEX KAY
Oconomowoc HS
400
DNF
317
68
Gabe Jacobs
Ashland High School -MED
400
DNF
180
57
James Roberts
Badger High School
400
DNF
273
34
Quintin Martin
Sun Prairie Co OP
400
DNF
281
102
Nick Strub
Trinity Academy-Germantown
400
DNF
300
103
Aaron Schmidt
Waunakee
-
-
316
69
Drew Uihlein
Cedarburg -MED
-
-
288
153
David Delahunt
University School of Milwaukee
-
-
210
154
Colton King
Kettle Moraine
-
-
218
155
BEN ANDERSON
LAX CENTRAL LOGAN
-
-
271
156
BRYCE SATTERFIELD
Oconomowoc HS
-
-
184
157
Joe Geldermann
Badger High School
-
-
244
158
Matt Callahan
Marquette High School
-
-
177
159
Nick Oppadahl
Ashwabay
-
-
264
160
SHAWN KOTECKI
MUSKEGO WARRIORS
-
-
191
161
Brian Cain
Brookfield East HS
-
-
163
162
COLE TODD
AOWS
-
-
303
163
Cameron Morse
Waunakee
-
-
229
164
Enrique Gandara
Madison Memorial
-
-
255
165
Sam Hunt
Mukwonago
-
-
170
166
Alex Carini
Arrowhead
-
-
196
167
Chris Siepmann
Catholic Memorial High School
-
-
295
168
Matt Vander Pas
Verona Area High School
-
-
314
169
Jameson Lee
Wausau West




Results by:

PS Computer Consulting
pat@pscomputerconsulting.com
715-682-4965